Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ASEPHTON Katya259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Women
1BSTAMOS Connie2272SEVENOAKS ACRecurve Women
1CLOTT Karen260FARNHAM ARecurve Women
1DSCHULZ Malin1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSITRecurve Women
2AHIGGS Graeme260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
2BJAY Paul246WOKING ACRecurve Men
2CCOLLINS Jennifer414OLD BASING ARecurve Women
2DBEDDOES Shirley312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
3AWATTS Roy246WOKING ACRecurve Men
3BCAINE Andy414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
3CPUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Women
3DLARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
4ABROWN Matthew414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
4BHARDING Philip260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
4CMITCHELL Jacqueline371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Women
4DSMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
5AMCKEOWN Harry255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
5BWHITE Richard263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Men
5CVINES Rachel618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Women
5DBIRCH Charlotte2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Women
6ANAIRN Thomas941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
6BWOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
6CMCCARTHY Caitlin729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
6DRAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARecurve Women
7BREID Jacob782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
7DPAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Women
8ADAVIE Ian260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
8BBARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Men
8CSAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
8DHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
9ATHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
9BMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
9CMEYER Johanna1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CRecurve Women
9DCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
10ASPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Men
10BELLIS David1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Men
10CHOMER Natasha203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Women
10DBOOTH Izabela786LONG MYND ARecurve Women
11ARAMSDALE Matthew253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Men
11BWEST Mark259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
11CELLIS Denise1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
11DEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Women
12ASTEER Ken253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Men
12BDEAK Gergo227COUNTY OAK ACRecurve Men
12CMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
12DGINMAN Petra225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
13ALEWER Tony253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Men
13BPRIOR John618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
13CGREEN Jodie225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
13DABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Women
14ASUTHERLAND Gavin214WORTHING ACRecurve Men
14BCOLLIS Dominic430AC DELCO BRecurve Men
14CLOUGHRAN Ali253REIGATE PRIORY BRecurve Women
14DHURSHAM Sofia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Women
15AHALLARD Samuel707RUGBY BRecurve Men
15BHURSHAM Ian464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Men
15CHEMPSALL Charlotte872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
16AMOORE Howard272OXFORD ARecurve Men
16BHORNE Stephen458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
16CCALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella410CODY BRecurve Women
16DGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
17AHALL Conor35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
17BJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
17CCOSSADE Eleonore272OXFORD ARecurve Women
17DCOSTALL MeganC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
18AHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
18BCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
18CKING Wendie458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Women
18DCOSTALL RhianC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
19BCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
19CLEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Men
19DWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
20ASMITH Jeff410CODY BRecurve Men
20BHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
20CJACKSON James375ELSWOOD BRecurve Men
20DREID Chris782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
21AEMENEY SonnieC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
21BADAM MojahidC022SUDAN ARCHERY FEDERATIONRecurve Men
21CPARKER Ashley1004IVANHOE ARecurve Men
21DLAHIFFE Gary763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
22AADAMS Jamie515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
22BTRUDGILL Ben1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
22CLAPUZ Jason371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
22DBODEN JacobC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
23CWRIGHT Patrick371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
23DDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARecurve Men
24ADONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARecurve Men
24BSETCHFIELD Hayden611BRACKEN C OF ARecurve Men
24CBOTCHETT Jordan1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
24DVOS Jamie2272SEVENOAKS ACRecurve Men
25AJAMIESON Gilbert1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
25BSZE Tony351CANTERBURY ARecurve Men
25CSMITH AndrewC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
25DWILSON Adam1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
26AHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
26BMITCHELL Dan214WORTHING ACRecurve Men
26CSHARPE Matthew1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSITRecurve Men
26DBOTCHETT Peter1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
27AWILLIAMS Connor1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
27BTAPP HarryC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
27CBREWER Shane1580LUTTERWORTH ACRecurve Men
27DLYON Nigel645LACETOWN ARecurve Men
28ABECKER Joe780BOWBROOK ARecurve Men
28BBANKS Adam603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve Men
28CORFORD DanielC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
28DBAGGOTT Mark1981WOLF ARecurve Men
29AEVANS Thomas780BOWBROOK ARecurve Men
29BHAYDEN Gavin603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve Men
29CCLARK Andrew497WHITELEAF BRecurve Men
30AHARDMAN John532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Men
30BDEVLIN Andrew464WEST ESSEX BRecurve Men
30CKELLY John527HARLEQUIN BRecurve Men
31ACOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Men
31BTATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
31CDENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
32ATHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
32BMEECH Terry404VILLE BRecurve Men
32CIVANOV Kayleigh1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Women
32DCASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARecurve Women
33AWRIGLEY JamesC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
33BGOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
33CRUSSELL Sarah532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Women
33DDUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARecurve Women
34AHUSSAIN Shamsul469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIESRecurve Men
34BKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve Men
34CROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
34DDELANEY Rosemarie511WEST WINDSOR ARecurve Women
35ABARLOW Rupert2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
35BCOATES David817SELBY ARecurve Men
35CMILLER Xanthe203EDINBURGH UNI ACRecurve Women
35DBURDETT Nicole691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
36AVAUGHAN Matthew691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Men
36BCOOPER Chris#N/ALOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve Men
36CHADFIELD Leigh921WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve Men
36DKENT Stevie333SWAN ARecurve Men
37AIP Sherman717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
37CTWAROWSKI Michal309LONDON ARecurve Men
37DBROWN Lewis312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Men
38AAVINS Chris739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
38CDAVIS Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
38DBROWNE Paul371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
39ACHARLESWORTH Iain1293ARUNDOWN ACRecurve Men
39CTIPPING Rebekah739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
39DHADFIELD GrahamC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
40BDIEP Jamie2373UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL ARCHERYRecurve Men
40CGEORGE Amanda545B OF INARecurve Women
40DBRUG Eleanor443CAMBRIDGE UNI BRecurve Women
41ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
41CMOON RachelC004ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
41DPOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
42BNASH Timothy Michael2113BRIGHTON BCompound Men
42CWOODGER Andrew292LALEHAM ACCompound Men
42DMOON TeresaC004ARCHERY GBCompound Women
43APERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ACompound Men
43BPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
43CMORO Elisabeth498NEWPORT PAGNELL ACompound Women
43DGREENHALGH CarolC004ARCHERY GBCompound Women
44ATAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
45AMOORE Ethan790ISLE OF MAN ACCompound Men
45BLOVE Jamie333SWAN ACompound Men
45CSTEWART Josephine199ST ANDREWS UNI ACCompound Women
45DCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
46AMASON James1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
46CCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women
46DGRAY Verity731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
47ARICHARDS Carl731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
47BLASZKOWICZ Neil1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
47DNILSSON Jessica1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
48AWHITE Christopher731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
48BBUSBY Duncan1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
48CPRIOR Erin618SUPERMARINE BCompound Women
48DCLASON Stephanie1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
49ARAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
49BBRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
49CO'SULLIVAN Lucy423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
49DPRIEELS Sarah1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY ARCHERY CCompound Women
50BMARTEL David694MALVERN ACompound Men
50CA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
50DLOADER Victoria427ANDOVER ACompound Women
51ARALLS Luke1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
51BHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
51CPREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
51DMARTEL Elizabeth203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound Women
52CSARGEANT Bayley-Rose351CANTERBURY ACompound Women
52DABRAHAM Kara203EDINBURGH UNI ACCompound Women
53APINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
53BBUDEN DomagojC004ARCHERY GBCompound Men
53CROBB Kirsty1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
53DBARBY Victoria200PENTLAND ACompound Women
54AWALTON Martin262CMO BCompound Men
54BGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BCompound Men
54CMERRY Nat272OXFORD ACompound Women
54DCORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
55AO'DOWD Alan255NONSUCH BCompound Men
55BHOPKINS Andy246WOKING ACCompound Men
56AHODGKINSON Alec541WELLS CITY ACompound Men
56BPARVESS Mike1339RIVERNOOK BCompound Men
56CJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Women
56DBOULTON Sophia569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Women
57ATHOMPSON Anthony1339RIVERNOOK BCompound Men
57BSHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
57CREES SamC004ARCHERY GBCompound Men
57DLABUSCHAGNE Andre262CMO BCompound Men
58AKERR Richard603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
58BMORRIS-SOPER Grant1339RIVERNOOK BCompound Men
59ARUDD Mark615DEVIZES BCompound Men
59BKELLS Michael333SWAN ACompound Men
59CBARRETT-REES Grace1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Women
59DBODE Amy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
60ACHAN Eric333SWAN ACompound Men
60BBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Men
60CSINNETT-SMITH Lydia441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BCompound Women
60DHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Women
61AGROOM Chris618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
61BPEDZIWIATR JacekC004ARCHERY GBCompound Men
61CBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
61DBOLOU Carla349CROWN ACompound Women
62AGONCALVES JoseC004ARCHERY GBCompound Men
62BMALLION Charles464WEST ESSEX BCompound Men
62CBOLOU Carlos349CROWN ACompound Men
62DBECKETT James780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
63ARIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Men
63BBOLOU Jose349CROWN ACompound Men
63DWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Men
64ACAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Men
64CROCHA Francis431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYCompound Men
64DWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
65AJERAM Sam419GOSPORT BCompound Men
65BMINTER David421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Men
65DBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
66ABLAKE Oliver421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Men
66CEDWARDS Benjamin749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
66DYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON BCompound Men
67BPATAK Zoltan2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Men
67CUPFOLD Liam226CRAWLEY ACCompound Men
67DCASSELLS Christopher1759ABER ACompound Men
68ADALE Matthew515B OF WARFIELDCompound Men
68BMCGILLIVRAY Christopher2663ARCHERY FIT LONDONCompound Men
68DCOLLINS Mykel348B OF DARENTEFORDCompound Men