CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu
Compagnie des Archers de la Tour (158)
Les Agettes, Sion, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu
Liste des Participants par Pays/Clubs
 
102LES ROBINS (GE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CHAPPUIS Pascal9ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
KUNKEL Andrea23ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
MIRAS Nina10ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
DIVISEK Ronja1BRecurve MiniBarebow + Recurve + Compound
108BV BERN (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
FUHRER René27CRecurve Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
HALLER Kim11CLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
109BSC FORST (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BAUMANN Daniel23DLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CAMPANA Nicolas4CCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
CAMPANA Rachel21DRecurve Cadet DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
CHABLAIS Raymond19BBarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
CHABLAIS Raymond27CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
CLERC CAPT Natacha24CRecurve DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
FRACHEBOUD Thierry26DRecurve HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GNOS Maxime3CBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter + Longbow
HÜRLIMANN Luna4ARecurve JeunesseBarebow + Recurve + Compound
118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
AUBORT Rémy27DRecurve Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GAUCH Daniel15BBarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GAUCH Nicolas2BRecurve MiniBarebow + Recurve + Compound
122A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
DERRÉ Alain24BBarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
124CDAG GENÈVE (GE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BIRRAUX Guy16CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GFELLER Michel28ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
126C.A.GLAND (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BRAN Daniel26BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DEMIERRE Laurent17BBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DROZ Denis24CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GEER Timothy28DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
JAN Marc-Henri19CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
KUNZLER René21BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MENNA Carmine25CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MERMINOD Hervé18CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MOTTIER René2ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
REIN Frank6CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
127TROIS AIGLES (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
PFAMMATTER Aurélie9CBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter + Longbow
STAUFFER Océane6BBowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
128BS GRASBURG (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
KILCHÖR Franz20CCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MARTIN René10DCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MARTIN Roland21CCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
131A.C. JUSSY (GE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
DE GIULI Clémentine1DCompound DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
DE GIULI Valentine20DRecurve DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
SCHWAGER Françoise26CRecurve DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
136BS OBERAARGAU (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BERNAUER Beat1DBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
137BS LANGNAU (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GEISSBÜHLER Ernst23EBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GEISSBÜHLER Suzanne17EBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BADAN Liselotte14DLongbow Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
FISCHER Jean-Luc13ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GEBEL Sophia27BBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
RIZZO Valerio28CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BERTHOLET Laurence15DLongbow DamesBowhunter + Longbow
CHESAUX Cédric16BLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
ELZINGRE Solène19BBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
GROSSENBACHER Gilbert18BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MORET Johanna17DLongbow DamesBowhunter + Longbow
145BS LYSSACH (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
SAHLI Christian8CCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GREBER Florian23DRecurve Cadet HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
JAECKY Gregor2DCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
JAECKY Joseph6ACompound JeunesseBarebow + Recurve + Compound
155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BAUERMEISTER Cédric5CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
BAUERMEISTER Cédric19ABarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
CATTIN Anna8BBarebow Cadet DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
DÉTROYAT Elodie13DBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
FREY Michel20ABarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GIGON Mickael3BBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GIGON Mickael21ABarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GRESSLY Fabienne24ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
GRESSLY Matthieu15CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GRESSLY Michel14ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
GYGAX Eleonora10ABarebow DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MARCACCI Isabelle14ABarebow DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MARCACCI Isabelle25BBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
PERROT Jean-pierre26ABarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
PETITPIERRE Alain27DBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BRUNO Marvin1CCompound Cadet HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
DEBONS Pierre-Alain16ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DEBONS Pierre-Alain26BBarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
KURZ René23ABarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
LE BASLE Sohan2ACompound MiniBarebow + Recurve + Compound
LORETAN Chantal8EBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
LORETAN Morgane14BBarebow DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
PICHONNAZ Éric17BBarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
PICHONNAZ Maxine24DRecurve DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
SAVIOZ Caroline21BBarebow Master DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
VARONE Justin15CCompound Junior HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
VARONE Marius14DCompound Junior HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CLÉMENCE Cédric22BBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
JEANNERET Jean8ALongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
JUILLERAT Charlotte4BBarebow JeunesseBarebow + Recurve + Compound
JUILLERAT Florian20ABowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
LORENZINI Carol24DLongbow Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
STEINER Philippe10CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
WOLFSBERGER Jean-René21CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
WUILLEMIN Fanny4BBowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
WUILLEMIN Louis19DBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter + Longbow
165BS THUN (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CLAUSS Sylvi2CCompound DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GASSER Werner19DCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN (AG)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
HOPPE Jan6DCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
CANONICA Claudio2BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DREIER Stephan7DLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
HOFMANN Rinaldo11BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MOLLET Regina1ABowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
ZURCHER Frédéric4CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
ARNET Alina5DBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
ARNET Alina6BBarebow JeunesseBarebow + Recurve + Compound
BERGER Christine10DLongbow Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
BINSWANGER Mila19ABowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
DELMONICO Léonard11DLongbow MiniBowhunter + Longbow
FLACH Nick7BBowhunter Cadet HommesBowhunter + Longbow
HEUSSER Daria25ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
HUFNAGEL Kai26ABowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
KORDZUMDIEKE Tim24BBowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
LÄDERACH Toa2DBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter + Longbow
NÜNLIST Kurt8DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
RADO Jessie8ABarebow Cadet DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
RADO Jessie20DBowhunter Cadet DamesBowhunter + Longbow
REGLI Christian21ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
REGLI Christian23BBarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
RINDERKNECHT Felix1CLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
RÖRIG Henrik12ABowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg22ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
SCHLÄPFER Jürg24ABarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
SEEBAUER Linus3DBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
STRITTMATTER Marc6DBowhunter MiniBowhunter + Longbow
THÜRIN Ilja9DLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
TRÄXLER Kilian4DBowhunter JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
TRÄXLER Muriel17CBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
VOLKART Tobias18ABowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
ZINDEL Andrea23CLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
188BSV ROTTEN (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
AMSTUTZ Marit12BBowhunter Junior DamesBowhunter + Longbow
SCHMIDT Markus7ALongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
190OBWALDEN BS (OW)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
ENZ René15DCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MUFF Daniel17CCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NE
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BINDITH Serge10CCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
COSANDIER Erwann6ABowhunter JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
COSANDIER Veronica18DBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
DA GRACA GOMES CORREIA Joaquim Américo6CCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
DUMUID Stéphane17ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DUMUID Stéphane19CCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
LAVANCHY Mike16DBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
SANTARELLI Roberto17DCompound Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BALET Nicolas2CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
BONVIN Valérie20BBarebow Master DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
CRITTIN Lisianne13BBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
FARDEL Serge27ABarebow Master HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
FOURNIER Arnaud14CBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
HEFTI Pascal12CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MEURY Alexandra15ABowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
MONTANGERO Aline10BBarebow DamesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
MONTANGERO Thierry15ABarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
STAUFFER Valentin5BLongbow JeunesseBowhunter + Longbow
201BSC AQUILA (AG)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
ZOMBORI Alain4DCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BALLESTEROS Serge27ABowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
DUMARD Georges12DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
FERNANDEZ Alfonso14BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MEYLAN Florence3ABowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
MEYLAN Nicole13CBowhunter Master DamesBowhunter + Longbow
MILITELLO Frédéric15BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MONNERAT Pierre26DLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow
206TA DELÉMONT (JU)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
EBERLE Edgar25DLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MARCHAND Christophe22CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MENDEZ GANDARA Manuel20BLongbow Junior HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MEURET Yvan8BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MONNIN Sven23BBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
MUINO Fernando10BBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
SCHÄRER Valentin21DBowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
207BS NIDWALDEN (NW)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GUTZWILLER Roland1BLongbow Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
208REDBACK ARCHERS (BE)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
BUSER Hermann7CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
SCHÄR Markus11ABowhunter HommesBowhunter + Longbow
214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
GONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo14CCompound HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
GUINAND Michael17ABarebow HommesBarebow + Recurve + Compound
215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
HOBI Sasita20CBowhunter Junior DamesBowhunter + Longbow
HOBI Stéphane8CBowhunter Master HommesBowhunter + Longbow
HOBI Toon9BBowhunter DamesBowhunter + Longbow
223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)
Athlète
Cible
Epreuve
Ses.
JÄGGI Pascal22DLongbow HommesBowhunter + Longbow