CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu
Compagnie des Archers de la Tour (158)
Les Agettes, Sion, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
CS/SM Parcours 3D - Parcours du Dahu
Liste des Cibles
 
Bowhunter + Longbow
Cible
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Nom du Pays
Epreuve
1AMOLLET Regina176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Bowhunter Master Dames
1BGUTZWILLER Roland207BS NIDWALDEN (NW)Longbow Master Hommes
1CRINDERKNECHT Felix186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
1DBERNAUER Beat136BS OBERAARGAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
2AMOTTIER René126C.A.GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
2BCANONICA Claudio176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Master Hommes
2CBALET Nicolas198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
2DLÄDERACH Toa186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
3AMEYLAN Florence202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Dames
3BGIGON Mickael155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
3CGNOS Maxime117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
3DSEEBAUER Linus186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
4BWUILLEMIN Fanny163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Mini
4CZURCHER Frédéric180ARCHERS ASSO. APPLES (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
4DTRÄXLER Kilian186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
5BSTAUFFER Valentin198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Longbow Jeunesse
5CBAUERMEISTER Cédric155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
5DARNET Alina186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
6ACOSANDIER Erwann191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NEBowhunter Jeunesse
6BSTAUFFER Océane127TROIS AIGLES (VS)Bowhunter Mini
6CREIN Frank126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
6DSTRITTMATTER Marc186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
7ASCHMIDT Markus188BSV ROTTEN (VS)Longbow Hommes
7BFLACH Nick186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
7CBUSER Hermann208REDBACK ARCHERS (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
7DDREIER Stephan176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Hommes
8AJEANNERET Jean163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Hommes
8BMEURET Yvan206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
8CHOBI Stéphane215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
8DNÜNLIST Kurt186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Hommes
8ELORETAN Chantal158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Bowhunter Master Dames
9ACHAPPUIS Pascal102LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
9BHOBI Toon215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Dames
9CPFAMMATTER Aurélie127TROIS AIGLES (VS)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
9DTHÜRIN Ilja186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
10AMIRAS Nina102LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames
10BMUINO Fernando206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
10CSTEINER Philippe163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Hommes
10DBERGER Christine186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Master Dames
11ASCHÄR Markus208REDBACK ARCHERS (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
11BHOFMANN Rinaldo176S.T.ARCO MENDRISIO (TI)Longbow Master Hommes
11CHALLER Kim108BV BERN (BE)Longbow Hommes
11DDELMONICO Léonard186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Mini
12ARÖRIG Henrik186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
12BAMSTUTZ Marit188BSV ROTTEN (VS)Bowhunter Junior Dames
12CHEFTI Pascal198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
12DDUMARD Georges202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
13AFISCHER Jean-Luc138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
13BCRITTIN Lisianne198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Dames
13CMEYLAN Nicole202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Dames
13DDÉTROYAT Elodie155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Dames
14AGRESSLY Michel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
14BFERNANDEZ Alfonso202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
14CFOURNIER Arnaud198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Hommes
14DBADAN Liselotte138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Longbow Master Dames
15AMEURY Alexandra198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Bowhunter Dames
15BMILITELLO Frédéric202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
15CGRESSLY Matthieu155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
15DBERTHOLET Laurence139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)Longbow Dames
16ADEBONS Pierre-Alain158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
16BCHESAUX Cédric139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)Longbow Hommes
16CBIRRAUX Guy124CDAG GENÈVE (GE)Longbow Master Hommes
16DLAVANCHY Mike191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NEBowhunter Hommes
17ADUMUID Stéphane191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NEBowhunter Master Hommes
17BDEMIERRE Laurent126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
17CTRÄXLER Muriel186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Dames
17DMORET Johanna139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)Longbow Dames
17EGEISSBÜHLER Suzanne137BS LANGNAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Dames
18AVOLKART Tobias186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Hommes
18BGROSSENBACHER Gilbert139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
18CMERMINOD Hervé126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
18DCOSANDIER Veronica191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NEBowhunter Dames
19ABINSWANGER Mila186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
19BELZINGRE Solène139LES ARCHERS ROCCANS (VD)Bowhunter Dames
19CJAN Marc-Henri126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
19DWUILLEMIN Louis163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Cadet Hommes
20AJUILLERAT Florian163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
20BMENDEZ GANDARA Manuel206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Longbow Junior Hommes
20CHOBI Sasita215LES LOUPS DU JORAT (VD)Bowhunter Junior Dames
20DRADO Jessie186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Cadet Dames
21AREGLI Christian186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
21BKUNZLER René126C.A.GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
21CWOLFSBERGER Jean-René163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Hommes
21DSCHÄRER Valentin206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
22ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Master Hommes
22BCLÉMENCE Cédric163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Bowhunter Hommes
22CMARCHAND Christophe206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Bowhunter Master Hommes
22DJÄGGI Pascal223BC SUHRENTAL (AG)Longbow Hommes
23AKUNKEL Andrea102LES ROBINS (GE)Bowhunter Master Dames
23BMONNIN Sven206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
23CZINDEL Andrea186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Longbow Hommes
23DBAUMANN Daniel109BSC FORST (BE)Longbow Hommes
23EGEISSBÜHLER Ernst137BS LANGNAU (BE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
24AGRESSLY Fabienne155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Master Dames
24BKORDZUMDIEKE Tim186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
24CDROZ Denis126C.A.GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
24DLORENZINI Carol163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Longbow Master Dames
25AHEUSSER Daria186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Jeunesse
25BMARCACCI Isabelle155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Dames
25CMENNA Carmine126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
25DEBERLE Edgar206TA DELÉMONT (JU)Longbow Master Hommes
26AHUFNAGEL Kai186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Bowhunter Mini
26BBRAN Daniel126C.A.GLAND (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
26DMONNERAT Pierre202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Longbow Hommes
27ABALLESTEROS Serge202ARCHERS DU GROS DE VAUD (VD)Bowhunter Master Hommes
27BGEBEL Sophia138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Dames
27CCHABLAIS Raymond117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Bowhunter Master Hommes
27DPETITPIERRE Alain155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Bowhunter Hommes
28AGFELLER Michel125SAGITTAIRE GENÈVE (GE)Bowhunter Master Hommes
28CRIZZO Valerio138C.A.LAUSANNE (VD)Bowhunter Hommes
28DGEER Timothy126C.A.GLAND (VD)Longbow Master Hommes
Barebow + Recurve + Compound
Cible
Athlète
Clubs / Pays
Nom du Pays
Epreuve
1BDIVISEK Ronja105JUVENTAS BS BASEL (BS)Recurve Mini
1CBRUNO Marvin158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Cadet Hommes
1DDE GIULI Clémentine131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Compound Dames
2ALE BASLE Sohan158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Mini
2BGAUCH Nicolas118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Mini
2CCLAUSS Sylvi165BS THUN (BE)Compound Dames
2DJAECKY Gregor149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Hommes
4AHÜRLIMANN Luna117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Jeunesse
4BJUILLERAT Charlotte163ARC & FORÊT TAVANNES (BE)Barebow Jeunesse
4CCAMPANA Nicolas117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Compound Hommes
4DZOMBORI Alain201BSC AQUILA (AG)Compound Hommes
6AJAECKY Joseph149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Compound Jeunesse
6BARNET Alina186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Jeunesse
6CDA GRACA GOMES CORREIA Joaquim Américo191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Hommes
6DHOPPE Jan170BSC WIDEN-BREMGARTEN (AG)Compound Hommes
8ARADO Jessie186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Cadet Dames
8BCATTIN Anna155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Cadet Dames
8CSAHLI Christian145BS LYSSACH (BE)Compound Hommes
10AGYGAX Eleonora155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
10BMONTANGERO Aline198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Dames
10CBINDITH Serge191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Hommes
10DMARTIN René128BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Hommes
14AMARCACCI Isabelle155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Dames
14BLORETAN Morgane158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Dames
14CGONÇALVES RODRIGUES Antonio Ricardo214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (Compound Hommes
14DVARONE Marius158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Junior Hommes
15AMONTANGERO Thierry198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Hommes
15BGAUCH Daniel118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Barebow Hommes
15CVARONE Justin158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Compound Junior Hommes
15DENZ René190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
17AGUINAND Michael214MBC - LES COMPAGNONS ARCHERS (Barebow Hommes
17BPICHONNAZ Éric158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Hommes
17CMUFF Daniel190OBWALDEN BS (OW)Compound Master Hommes
17DSANTARELLI Roberto191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Master Hommes
19ABAUERMEISTER Cédric155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Hommes
19BCHABLAIS Raymond117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Barebow Hommes
19CDUMUID Stéphane191T.A. LES GENEVEYS/COFFRANE (NECompound Master Hommes
19DGASSER Werner165BS THUN (BE)Compound Master Hommes
20AFREY Michel155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Hommes
20BBONVIN Valérie198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Dames
20CKILCHÖR Franz128BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
20DDE GIULI Valentine131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
21AGIGON Mickael155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Hommes
21BSAVIOZ Caroline158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Dames
21CMARTIN Roland128BS GRASBURG (BE)Compound Master Hommes
21DCAMPANA Rachel117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Cadet Dames
23AKURZ René158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
23BREGLI Christian186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master Hommes
23DGREBER Florian149T.A.NEUCHÂTEL (NE)Recurve Cadet Hommes
24ASCHLÄPFER Jürg186BSZZ ZURICH (ZH)Barebow Master Hommes
24BDERRÉ Alain122A.C.FRIBOURG (FR)Barebow Master Hommes
24CCLERC CAPT Natacha117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Dames
24DPICHONNAZ Maxine158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Recurve Dames
26APERROT Jean-pierre155ARCHERS DE LA SAIGNE (JU)Barebow Master Hommes
26BDEBONS Pierre-Alain158ARCHERS DE LA TOUR (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
26CSCHWAGER Françoise131A.C. JUSSY (GE)Recurve Dames
26DFRACHEBOUD Thierry117A.C. COLLOMBEY (VS)Recurve Hommes
27AFARDEL Serge198LES ARCHERS DE L'ADRET (VS)Barebow Master Hommes
27CFUHRER René108BV BERN (BE)Recurve Master Hommes
27DAUBORT Rémy118LES OURS BLANCS (VD)Recurve Master Hommes