43rd National Archery Championship 2019 43rd National Archery Championship 2019
National Archery Association of Malaysia (NAAM)
Kuala Lumpur, from 24-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Ngu Gao Teck SARSarawakBye
 
Ngu Gao Teck 141
Muhammad Danieal Haqiemi Sohebi138
33Muhammad Danieal Haqiemi SohebiWPWilayah Persekutuan135
32Muhammad Haikal AbdullahATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia126
Ngu Gao Teck 142*X,9
Muhammad Alif Samsudin142X,8
17Muhammad Alif SamsudinATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia142
48Nabil ShafieMELMelaka128
Muhammad Alif Samsudin143
Ahmad Azhar Khadir139
49Mohd Afiq Farhan Mohamad Nasaruddin WPWilayah Persekutuan138
16Ahmad Azhar KhadirKEDKedah140
Ngu Gao Teck 144
Ryhsno Careen Ramli134
9Ryhsno Careen RamliSARSarawak0
0
Ryhsno Careen Ramli139
Muhammad Fadzlan Saari137
41Muhammad Syukur RoslinPPPulau Pinang127
24Muhammad Fadzlan SaariWPPWp Putrajaya136
Ryhsno Careen Ramli139
Kelvin Hoo Kok Meng134
25Azwan OthmanWPPWp Putrajaya132
40Mohammad Jaris ShahrulnizamSARSarawak137
Mohammad Jaris Shahrulnizam133
Kelvin Hoo Kok Meng140
 
8Kelvin Hoo Kok MengSELSelangorBye
Ngu Gao Teck 143
Muhamad Faris Jamaludin142
5Khairul Fadly JamaludinWPPWp PutrajayaBye
 
Khairul Fadly Jamaludin137
Mohd Haziq Din Amidin136
37Mohd Haziq Din AmidinSABSabah137
28Abdul Rahman OthmanATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia136
Khairul Fadly Jamaludin142
Ramdi Rahimin140
21Ahmad Aliff Shahrul AnuarKEDKedah135
44Muhammad Amiruddin ZulkifliTERTerengganu115
Ahmad Aliff Shahrul Anuar131
Ramdi Rahimin139
53Mohammad Zuhaily Md ZukiWPWilayah Persekutuan77
12Ramdi RahiminPARAPara Malaysia135
Khairul Fadly Jamaludin142
Muhamad Faris Jamaludin144
13Mohd Ajmal AmranKEDKedah141
52Muhammad Andre Soliano AbdullahSELSelangor121
Mohd Ajmal Amran142
Shahroulizhan Zulkifli132
45Teng Wei SARSarawak137
20Shahroulizhan ZulkifliATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia143
Mohd Ajmal Amran134
Muhamad Faris Jamaludin142
29Ahmad firdaus KandiasWPWilayah Persekutuan136
36Muhammad Azfar Khairul AdnanKEDKedah127
Ahmad firdaus Kandias134
Muhamad Faris Jamaludin145
 Gold
4Muhamad Faris JamaludinPPPulau PinangByeNgu Gao Teck 145
Mohamad Syafiq Md Ariffin143
Bronze
3Mohamad Syafiq Md AriffinTERTerengganuByeMuhamad Faris Jamaludin143
 Harvinder Singh 142
Mohamad Syafiq Md Ariffin144
Mohd Zamer Mohd Razi134
35Mohd Zamer Mohd RaziSELSelangor141
30Isaac John SARSarawak139
Mohamad Syafiq Md Ariffin145
Mohd Syazwi Ariff Sanizam Ariff137
19Mohd Daud RajabWPPWp Putrajaya141
46Mohamad Azim SelamatATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia126
Mohd Daud Rajab138
Mohd Syazwi Ariff Sanizam Ariff140
51Hasnizam Abdul WahidSARSarawak104
14Mohd Syazwi Ariff Sanizam AriffPPPulau Pinang139
Mohamad Syafiq Md Ariffin143
Hii Bee Chung 138
11Muhammad Nazri AriffinWPPWp Putrajaya143
54Mohamad Iruan Shah SohamiSELSelangor130
Muhammad Nazri Ariffin142
Muhd Earfam Abd Latif138
43Eason Ting Kai TaoSELSelangor136
22Muhd Earfam Abd LatifMELMelaka139
Muhammad Nazri Ariffin140
Hii Bee Chung 144
27Muhammad Azlan Awang LadisWPPWp Putrajaya133
38Muhammad Akmal AzmiATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia132
Muhammad Azlan Awang Ladis140
Hii Bee Chung 143
 
6Hii Bee Chung SARSarawakBye
Mohamad Syafiq Md Ariffin145
Harvinder Singh 140
7Wiro JulinPARAPara MalaysiaBye
 
Wiro Julin144
Muhammad Rais Nawi129
39Muhammad Rais NawiATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia136
26Mohd Fahmi Ahmad PDRMPolis Diraja Malaysia132
Wiro Julin134
Harvinder Singh 140
23Muhammad Naufal Md KhirMELMelaka125
42Muhd Irfan BujangSARSarawak133
Muhd Irfan Bujang133
Harvinder Singh 142
 
10Harvinder Singh SELSelangorBye
Harvinder Singh 142
Praveen Shunmugam137
15Praveen ShunmugamMELMelaka137
50Zakaria Hussin PDRMPolis Diraja Malaysia132
Praveen Shunmugam137
 Saiful Hamdi Saad136
47 Saiful Hamdi SaadPDRMPolis Diraja Malaysia141
18Tuan Fairi HussinATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia137
Praveen Shunmugam137
Daneshen Govida Rajan136
31Daneshen Govida RajanPARAPara MalaysiaBye
34Norhisham IsmailWPPWp Putrajaya 
Daneshen Govida Rajan138
Syed Imran Syed Ibrahim135
 
2Syed Imran Syed IbrahimPPPulau PinangBye