43rd National Archery Championship 2019 43rd National Archery Championship 2019
National Archery Association of Malaysia (NAAM)
Kuala Lumpur, from 24-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nur Wazira Izzati JunaidiSABSabahBye
 
Nur Wazira Izzati Junaidi6
Pei Ying Rebecca Wong0
33Pei Ying Rebecca WongMASUMMASUM6
32Rosmahani RamliATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia4
Nur Wazira Izzati Junaidi6
Ariana Nur Dania Mohamad Zairi4
17Nur Farah Diyana MELMelakaBye
 
Nur Farah Diyana 4
Ariana Nur Dania Mohamad Zairi6
 
16Ariana Nur Dania Mohamad ZairiWPWilayah PersekutuanBye
Nur Wazira Izzati Junaidi56
Supang Yahya6*10
9Nur Balqis BiaminTERTerengganuBye
 
Nur Balqis Biamin4
Athirah Suraya Mohamad6
 
24Athirah Suraya MohamadPPPulau PinangBye
Athirah Suraya Mohamad1
Supang Yahya7
25Allysha Adriana Mohd AzmiWPLWp LabuanBye
 
Allysha Adriana Mohd Azmi0
Supang Yahya6
 
8Supang YahyaSARSarawakBye
Supang Yahya6
Inkacristie Stephen0
5Inkacristie StephenSABSabahBye
 
Inkacristie Stephen6
Aslina Ujang0
 
28Aslina UjangSARSarawakBye
Inkacristie Stephen6*9*
Syaqiera Mashyaikh59
21Nadhirah NasirATMAngkatan Tentera MalaysiaBye
 
Nadhirah Nasir3
Syaqiera Mashyaikh7
 
12Syaqiera MashyaikhJOHJohorBye
Inkacristie Stephen6
Priyaswary Muniswaran4
13Priyaswary MuniswaranPPPulau PinangBye
 
Priyaswary Muniswaran6
Nur Farah Ain Saufia Mohd Saufi0
 
20Nur Farah Ain Saufia Mohd SaufiPRKPerakBye
Priyaswary Muniswaran6
Nurul Fatin Adibah Mohd Zamri2
29Zuhayra Athirah ZainudinPPPulau PinangBye
 
Zuhayra Athirah Zainudin0
Nurul Fatin Adibah Mohd Zamri6
 Gold
4Nurul Fatin Adibah Mohd ZamriPRKPerakByeSupang Yahya6
Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad Noris4
Bronze
3Mas Aishah KamarajanNSNegeri SembilanByeInkacristie Stephen2
 Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil6
Mas Aishah Kamarajan6
A'innur Nabil Solehah Nor Hisham2
35Nur Sarah Abdul RazakWPWilayah Persekutuan56
30A'innur Nabil Solehah Nor HishamWPPWp Putrajaya6*7
Mas Aishah Kamarajan4
Norika Nazri6
19Norika NazriMELMelakaBye
 
Norika Nazri6
Wan Norfadilah Wan Zulkifli2
 
14Wan Norfadilah Wan ZulkifliATMAngkatan Tentera MalaysiaBye
Norika Nazri2
Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil6
11Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa EnolilWPLWp LabuanBye
 
Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil6
Tengku Siti Batrisyia 0
 
22Tengku Siti Batrisyia WPPWp PutrajayaBye
Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil6
Nurul Izzah Mazlan2
27Zahra SiblyllaWPLWp LabuanBye
 
Zahra Siblylla4
Nurul Izzah Mazlan6
 
6Nurul Izzah MazlanTERTerengganuBye
Maira Adriana Enolil Dzulfiqa Enolil2
Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad Noris6
7Nur Husna Nadhirah KhalidPRKPerakBye
 
Nur Husna Nadhirah Khalid6
Nur Madiehah Khairul Anuae0
 
26Nur Madiehah Khairul AnuaeSELSelangorBye
Nur Husna Nadhirah Khalid7
Nurin Hanania Mazlan3
23Jennyla KuehPARAPara MalaysiaBye
 
Jennyla Kueh2
Nurin Hanania Mazlan6
 
10Nurin Hanania MazlanTERTerengganuBye
Nur Husna Nadhirah Khalid0
Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad Noris6
15Norhayati MazlanATMAngkatan Tentera MalaysiaBye
 
Norhayati Mazlan6
Fatin Nurhannah Rasheedy4
 
18Fatin Nurhannah RasheedyWPWilayah PersekutuanBye
Norhayati Mazlan2
Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad Noris6
31Nurul Izzati HanifWPWilayah Persekutuan6
34Nurin Farisha Md FaizWPLWp Labuan0
Nurul Izzati Hanif4
Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad Noris6
 
2Fatin Ezzatie Mohamad NorisKEDKedahBye