43rd National Archery Championship 2019 43rd National Archery Championship 2019
National Archery Association of Malaysia (NAAM)
Kuala Lumpur, from 24-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1NOR RIZAH IshakPDRMPolis Diraja Malaysia33923327671378
2ATHIRAH AWNI Mat YatyaTERTerengganu331434016713512
3NURIN SOFIYA Ahmad ShukorPPPulau Pinang340132986693416
4PRITISWARY MuniswaranPPPulau Pinang331533826693410
5NOR SAADAH Abd WahabPARAPara Malaysia3296334466300
6KONG KE XIN SARSarawak329733366623010
7KAYALVHILY PPPulau Pinang33333289661309
8AIZA NATASYA AizuddinSARSarawak327933356603615
9FAKHIRA Mat SaidKEDKedah326123343660249
10AMIRA BATRISYIA Shaiful AzuarWPWilayah Persekutuan32983271065600
11UNIZA IsmailATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia3261132412650228
12NAJIHAH Abdul AzizTERTerengganu3241332511649237
13CAMILLY CYNTHIA LouisATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia3211532114642243
14NUR JANNATON Abd JalilPARAPara Malaysia3261031017636194
15NUR NISA ALIYA Muhamad RadzifWPWilayah Persekutuan3112132213633176
16EZATI WARDINA MurdiKEDKedah3112031915630214
17NATASHA Mohd ShahruddinSARSarawak321143091863000
18WAN ANNUR DINI WAN EzaniWPWilayah Persekutuan3161730819624177
19TENG Pei YiSELSelangor3141831016624151
20NURUL SYAZA HUSNA MahariTERTerengganu3161630520621153
21ARDINA BanadusSABSabah299242932159263
22NUR ZALIKA ZainuddinATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia3111927825589204
23TENG Pei WenSELSelangor3062228123587114
24THERA DELLSTEY ThomasSABSabah3042327924583123
25NUR LIYANA IsmailMELMelaka262262902255220
26AIDA SYAMIMI Mohammad Sani TayWPWilayah Persekutuan266252642653050
27AZHANI ZamaniWPWilayah Persekutuan236272422747872
28SOFEA NATASHA HarriezanWPWilayah Persekutuan219282302844920
29IZZATUL AKMA SARSarawak212301972940951
30WAN NUR SOFEYAH WPPWp Putrajaya218291853040331