Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26 -22078 TURATE CO (04060)
21040 Gerenzano VA - Via Inglesina - Parco degli Aironi, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBANESI Amedeo17A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow MaschileTurno unico
ALETTI Elena23B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno unico
ALFANO Riccardo13C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
ANELLI Ambrogio11D04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
ARMARI Roberto11A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
AUGERI Angelo7B04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BALOSSI Nicola7C04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BATTAINI Gabriele3C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
BERGNA Marino19C04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
BERTA Silvia9C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
BORSANI Matteo10A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
BORSANI Valerio16C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
CALAUTTI Francesco5D04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CALVI Loris13B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
CAPOFERRI Fabio19D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
CAPPELLINI Gilberto6C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CASTELLI Mireno22C04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
CASTELLI Oscar Franco5B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
CASTIGLIONI Alberto22A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
CERIOTTI Mauro4D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
COLLEONI Stella1A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
COLOGNESI Daniela9A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria10D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
CORTI Adriana23A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno unico
CORTI Cristian13A04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
CREPALDI Antonio5C04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
D - F - G - I
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DAGRADA Alessandro2C04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
DAL ZOVO Marco11C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
DEZANI Simone10C01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
FABBIAN Letizia19A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno unico
FERRAZZI Roberto6B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
FILIPPINI Bruno14B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
FOLLI Daniele Alessandro21B04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
FRONTINI Andrea20C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
GABRIELE Carlo20B04047EVERY ARCHERYAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
GAFFORELLI Claudio14A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
GALLI Flavio4A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
INTINI Gabriele15C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
IPPOLITO Salvatore8C01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
IRACA' Antonio2A04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
ISOLANI Luca18D04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
L - M - N
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
LAGI Silvia Barbara22D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno unico
LUGLIO Filippo2B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
LUGLIO Pietro18B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri6A04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia1B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
MAIERNA Fabio22B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
MANGERINI Alessio11B04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MANSALVI Arianna15A04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
MARCHI Noris23D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
MARIOTTI Michele8A04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
MARRARO Salvatore21D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
MARTINELLI Elvio3B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
MAZZA Giancarlo5A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
MORONI Marco Giuseppe18C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
NOZZA Paolo8B04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
PAGANI Lisa15B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
PAGANI Paolo20D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
PAOLINI Romano21C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
PARIANI Roberto14C01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
PISA Roberto16A04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
POGGIO Gabriele13D01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
POLI Maurizio14D04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
POMPEO Antonio2D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
RAVAZZANI Luciano4C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
REDAELLI Alessio17C04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
RESTELLI Valter21A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
RIBONI Renato Pietro23C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
ROSA Claudio7A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
ROVELLI Elisabetta9B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileTurno unico
RUDONI Alessio20A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
S - T - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SALERNO Mauro4B04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
SANDRI Giovanni12A08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
SCOLIERI Lorenzo12D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
SIRONI Marco18A04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
SPREAFICO Michele16B04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
TIRONI Kristian Michele12B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
TIRONI Samuele15D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileTurno unico
TOAIARI Laura1C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileTurno unico
VALASSINA Mattia10B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
VETRI Ivano3D08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
VILLA Giorgia12C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileTurno unico
ZAFFARONI Caterina19B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
ZANCHETTIN Giorgio17B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow MaschileTurno unico
ZANGHI Giuseppe6D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico
ZAPPA Alexander8D04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileTurno unico
ZORZO Alessandro3A01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileTurno unico