Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26 -22078 TURATE CO (04060)
21040 Gerenzano VA - Via Inglesina - Parco degli Aironi, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone10CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
IPPOLITO Salvatore8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
POGGIO Gabriele13DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZORZO Alessandro3AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PARIANI Roberto14CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASTELLI Mireno22CArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
CASTELLI Oscar Franco5BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
COLLEONI Stella1AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
MAFFIULETTI Dimitri6AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MAFFIULETTI Giorgia1BArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno unico
SALERNO Mauro4BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAINI Gabriele5AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
GALLI Flavio4AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MARTINELLI Elvio3BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
POMPEO Antonio2DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
RAVAZZANI Luciano4CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
ROSA Claudio7AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALOSSI Nicola7CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
CORTI Cristian13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
REDAELLI Alessio17CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
SPREAFICO Michele16BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTA Silvia9CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
CAPPELLINI Gilberto6CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
MARIOTTI Michele8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
PAOLINI Romano21CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CREPALDI Antonio5CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUDONI Alessio20AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANELLI Ambrogio11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
FOLLI Daniele Alessandro21BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
PISA Roberto16AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
POLI Maurizio14DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPOFERRI Fabio19DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
MANGERINI Alessio11BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
04047EVERY ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GABRIELE Carlo20BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MANSALVI Arianna15AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
ZAPPA Alexander8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena23BArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno unico
ARMARI Roberto11AArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
CASTIGLIONI Alberto22AArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
COLOGNESI Daniela9AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno unico
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria10DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
CORTI Adriana23AArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
DAL ZOVO Marco11CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
FABBIAN Letizia19AArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno unico
FILIPPINI Bruno14BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
FRONTINI Andrea20CLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
GAFFORELLI Claudio14AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
LUGLIO Filippo2BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
LUGLIO Pietro18BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
MAIERNA Fabio22BArco Istintivo MaschileTurno unico
PAGANI Lisa15BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
PAGANI Paolo20DLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
RESTELLI Valter21AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
SIRONI Marco18ALong Bow MaschileTurno unico
TIRONI Kristian Michele12BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno unico
TIRONI Samuele15DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno unico
VILLA Giorgia12CArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno unico
ZAFFARONI Caterina19BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno unico
ZANCHETTIN Giorgio17BLong Bow MaschileTurno unico
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARRARO Salvatore21DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
ROVELLI Elisabetta9BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno unico
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AUGERI Angelo7BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
DAGRADA Alessandro2CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
IRACA' Antonio2AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIBONI Renato Pietro23CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ISOLANI Luca18DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGNA Marino19CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
LAGI Silvia Barbara22DArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno unico
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALFANO Riccardo13CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno unico
BORSANI Matteo10AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
BORSANI Valerio16CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
CERIOTTI Mauro4DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
FERRAZZI Roberto6BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
INTINI Gabriele15CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MORONI Marco Giuseppe18CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
SCOLIERI Lorenzo12DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
TOAIARI Laura1CArco Compound Master FemminileTurno unico
VALASSINA Mattia10BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno unico
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBANESI Amedeo17ALong Bow MaschileTurno unico
04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOZZA Paolo8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno unico
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ZANGHI Giuseppe6DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico
08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARCHI Noris23DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno unico
SANDRI Giovanni12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno unico
VETRI Ivano3DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno unico