Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
04060 ASD ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Via Fagnana 26 -22078 TURATE CO (04060)
21040 Gerenzano VA - Via Inglesina - Parco degli Aironi, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Interregionale 12+12 - H&F Parco degli Aironi 
04060 ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACOLLEONI Stella04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Femminile
1BMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
1CTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
2AIRACA' Antonio04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
2BLUGLIO Filippo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
2CDAGRADA Alessandro04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DPOMPEO Antonio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AZORZO Alessandro01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
3BMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
3DVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
4AGALLI Flavio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
4BSALERNO Mauro04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
4CRAVAZZANI Luciano04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
4DCERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
5ABATTAINI Gabriele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5BCASTELLI Oscar Franco04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
5CCREPALDI Antonio04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
6AMAFFIULETTI Dimitri04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
6BFERRAZZI Roberto04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
6CCAPPELLINI Gilberto04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
6DZANGHI Giuseppe04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
7AROSA Claudio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
7BAUGERI Angelo04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Master Maschile
7CBALOSSI Nicola04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
8AMARIOTTI Michele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BNOZZA Paolo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CIPPOLITO Salvatore01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DZAPPA Alexander04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACOLOGNESI Daniela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
9BROVELLI Elisabetta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9CBERTA Silvia04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10ABORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10BVALASSINA Mattia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10CDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10DCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11AARMARI Roberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11BMANGERINI Alessio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11CDAL ZOVO Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
11DANELLI Ambrogio04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12ASANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
12BTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12CVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
12DSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13ACORTI Cristian04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13DPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
14AGAFFORELLI Claudio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
14BFILIPPINI Bruno04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
14CPARIANI Roberto01094ANCORA SPORT ARCIERI NOVARAArco olimpico Master Maschile
14DPOLI Maurizio04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
15AMANSALVI Arianna04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15BPAGANI Lisa04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15CINTINI Gabriele04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
16APISA Roberto04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Maschile
16BSPREAFICO Michele04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17AALBANESI Amedeo04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Maschile
17BZANCHETTIN Giorgio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
17CREDAELLI Alessio04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDLong Bow Maschile
18ASIRONI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
18BLUGLIO Pietro04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
18CMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Master Maschile
18DISOLANI Luca04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
19AFABBIAN Letizia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
19BZAFFARONI Caterina04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
19CBERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
19DCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
20ARUDONI Alessio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
20BGABRIELE Carlo04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
20CFRONTINI Andrea04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
20DPAGANI Paolo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Maschile
21ARESTELLI Valter04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
21BFOLLI Daniele Alessandro04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
21CPAOLINI Romano04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Nudo Master Maschile
21DMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
22ACASTIGLIONI Alberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Maschile
22BMAIERNA Fabio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Maschile
22CCASTELLI Mireno04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Istintivo Maschile
22DLAGI Silvia Barbara04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
23ACORTI Adriana04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
23BALETTI Elena04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
23CRIBONI Renato Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
23DMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile