National Open Outdoor Championships 2019 National Open Outdoor Championships 2019
Trinidad and Tobago Target Archery Federation (TTTAF)
Michael P. Mackenzie Archery Range, Chaguaramas, from 17-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
National Open Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
AACACADEMY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KONG Peter5ACompound MenSes. 1
LITTZEN Matthew3BCompound MenSes. 1
MEYER Kurt9CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
YATES Joanne2ACompound Master WomenSes. 1
CPACCENTRAL PRECISION ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Hanna6ACompound WomenSes. 1
ALI Hasmath5BCompound MenSes. 1
ALI Shiraz14BRecurve MenSes. 1
BRYAN Amelia16BRecurve WomenSes. 1
EDWARDS Russell1CCompound Master MenSes. 1
JANKIE Kevin12BRecurve MenSes. 1
LALLAI Dexter1ACompound Master MenSes. 1
MOHAN Michael11BRecurve MenSes. 1
MONDOL Riaz15BRecurve MenSes. 1
RADIX Orlando3ACompound MenSes. 1
RAGBIR Daryll4ACompound MenSes. 1
THOMAS Jonathan4CCompound MenSes. 1
WILKINS Dean13BRecurve MenSes. 1
EACELITE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DASS Veshan10BRecurve MenSes. 1
FRACFOREST RESERVE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PUSTAM Syam18CRecurve MenSes. 1
INDINDEPENDENT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BEHARRY Amaara19CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MRACMUNROE ROAD ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARAJ Satya7BCompound WomenSes. 1
PERSAD Shivanand3CCompound MenSes. 1
ROOPNARINE Gabriel17BRecurve MenSes. 1
PACPOINTS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Shemariah19BRecurve WomenSes. 1
ARMSTRONG Courtenay17ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BANFIELD Anthony14ARecurve MenSes. 1
CATARIZ RAGBIR Daniel12ARecurve MenSes. 1
CHURAMAN Reanna19ARecurve WomenSes. 1
CHURAMAN Ryan2BCompound Master MenSes. 1
CLARKE Richard8CRecurve Master MenSes. 1
MAHABIR Rahul10ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOSCA Jonathan15ARecurve MenSes. 1
PERSAD Varun18ARecurve MenSes. 1
SADAHANAN Kamil11ARecurve MenSes. 1
SHAH Kerron16ARecurve MenSes. 1
TWARI Ishwar13ARecurve MenSes. 1
SAACSOUTH ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Brieanna6CCompound WomenSes. 1
BERTRAND Rollin8BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
DYER John8ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
FRANCIS Sherwin12CRecurve MenSes. 1
GARCIA Darnell13CRecurve MenSes. 1
GARCIA Nigel9BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GOPEE Kaylee15CRecurve WomenSes. 1
HAMLET Trent11CRecurve MenSes. 1
HAMLET Tristan10CRecurve MenSes. 1
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda14CRecurve WomenSes. 1
SOOKRAJ Kitana2CCompound WomenSes. 1
TAYLOR Roddie9ARecurve Master MenSes. 1
SBACSOUTHERN BOWTEC ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAGESAR Selwyn1BCompound Master MenSes. 1
ROOPCHAND Shanta6BCompound WomenSes. 1
SINGH Sarah7ACompound WomenSes. 1
SINGH Veshash4BCompound MenSes. 1
TPACTOBAGO PRECISION ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMMONS Akquille18BRecurve MenSes. 1