4° 3D 4° 3D "Cascina Bornago"
A.S.D. Arcieri Cameri (01082)
Tenuta Bornago, 28062 Cameri (NO), from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
4° 3D
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B - C
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Adriano Dante5E04155TORREVILLALongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
ARCA Vincenzo14A20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
ARRIGONI MAROCCO Giampiero9D01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
BALDI Renzo18C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
BARBIERI Andrea18D01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
BARON Giada18E01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno unico
BARZAGHI Franca1C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
BERTI Ferruccio20A01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
BERTOGLIO Rossella19D04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
BONZANI Anna23A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
CANALE Laura16C04139ARCIERI LODIGIANILongbow Senior FemminileTurno unico
CAPALDI Emanuela5D04155TORREVILLAArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
CARLONE Antonello2A01100A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DAHUArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
CAROSSO Cristiano18A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
CARVELLI Assunta7C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
CASATI Valeriogiuseppe21A08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBLongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
CEDENO Rosario Armando12E01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
CHISARI Renato12F04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
COPPO Stefania6B01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
CORTESE Maurizio4A01100A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DAHUArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
CRISTIANI Carlo9B04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
D - F - G
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
DEL POZZO Franco12C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
DI NARDO Alessandro9A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
DI VITA Giuseppe15D01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
DURANTI Fabrizio5A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
FRUTTERO Giovenale10A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GABBIADINI Massimo16D04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo15C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GASTALDI Diana Maria17D01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno unico
GASTALDI Luigi17B01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GIACOMASSO Marco3C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GIARDINO Giacomo7D01100A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DAHUArco Istintivo Junior MaschileTurno unico
GIARDINO Valerio7B01100A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DAHUArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GIGLIA Maria Angela10E04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
GIUDICE Angela23B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno unico
GODANO Sergio3D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
GRASSI Nadia12B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
GRIFFINI Lucia Maria6A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
I - L - M
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
IUNGANO Angela5C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
LAFRANCO Cesare4D01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
LAZZARONI Enzo19A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
LEMENTINI Concetta8B04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
LO GIUDICE Eros3B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
LO GIUDICE Paolo4C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
LUCCHINI Daniele2C04162ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERAArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MAGGIONE Luciano17A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
MAINO Roberto9C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MARCHETTI Francesco19B01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MAROCCO Natale21B01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
MARTINO Fedele6C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MAZZUCCO Umberto2D04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Giuseppe1A01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
MINERA Luciano17C01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
MOLINELLI Lorenzo10B04042ARCIERI VIGEVANOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MOR Andrea10D01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MORNATA Paolo5B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
MUNOZ DIAZ Maria Edith16A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior FemminileTurno unico
N - P - R
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
NASARI Rosanna1B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
NICOLOSI Adelaide8D01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico
NOE' Claudio6D01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATOArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
NOVARA Fabrizio3A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
NOVELLI Roberto19C04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
PANICCIA Vincenzo2B04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
PELLATTIERO Graziano15A04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
PIUMATTI Massimo10C01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
PIUMATTI Tiziano20B01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLongbow Junior MaschileTurno unico
RICCA Armando14B04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
RIVA Marco7A04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
RONCHI Alessandro24C04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
ROSSI Antonio23C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
ROSSI Giulio21D04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
ROSSO Marco Antonio21C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
S - T - U - V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
SALMOIRAGO Isabella12A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno unico
SOLDI Gian Lorenzo20D01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno unico
SPATOLA ZITO Fernando4B01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
STANZIONE Alfonso24D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
STRADA Gaia12D04162ARCIERI CASTELLO DI PESCHIERALongbow Junior FemminileTurno unico
TOSI Riccardo14D04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
ULLIO Andrea20C01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILongbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
VAIA Franco24A04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
VALENT Alberto18B01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
VILLA Luigi1E04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Senior MaschileTurno unico
VISENTIN Fabrizio24B01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno unico
VUKMIROVIC Natale1D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Longbow Senior MaschileTurno unico
ZANGHIRATI Claudio15B01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno unico
ZANIBELLATO Franca8A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILongbow Senior FemminileTurno unico
ZANOLI Greta8C08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Istintivo Senior FemminileTurno unico