The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Barnsley A.C. (BAC)
Barnsley A.C., Yorkshire, from 17-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Entries by Country
 
LAOFACLEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
Name
Target
Event
Session
SANSOME Robert23DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBER TomRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
BODEN Jacob11BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
COSTALL Megan1ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
COSTALL Rhian2ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
FREARSON Luke13ACompound MenCompound Qualification
HADFIELD Graham12BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
HOLDEN RyanRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
PITMAN Bryony3ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PINDER Bob17BCompound MenCompound Qualification
PINDER Paul16ACompound MenCompound Qualification
111ORKNEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STANGER Stewart20CCompound MenCompound Qualification
119LINKS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
WONG Shuk KuenCompound WomenCompound Qualification
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank20ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
200PENTLAND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Victoria7ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
210HIGH WEALD AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth16CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLE Eleanor5BRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
255NONSUCH B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GALLAGHER Connor11BCompound MenCompound Qualification
MCKEOWN Harry19ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
262CMO B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LABUSCHAGNE Andre16BCompound MenCompound Qualification
WALTON Martin17CCompound MenCompound Qualification
WOOD Antony19DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
295HAMPSTEAD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINCKLEY Phil18CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LARKINS Yulia8ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
371HERTFORD C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
MITCHELL Jacqueline7DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
410CODY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella5ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert13DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert14DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
SMITH Jeff23ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
414OLD BASING A
Name
Target
Event
Session
COLLINS Jennifer5DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
421FOREST OF BERE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOBLE Wayne22ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
458MAYFLOWER A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOWELL James19DCompound MenCompound Qualification
JUDD Michael15CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan22BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
498NEWPORT PAGNELL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar21CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
514SPORTSABLE
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASPAR Tamas15DCompound MenCompound Qualification
532CLOPHILL AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUSSELL Sarah3CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
568CHELTENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BETTLES Sarah4DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
570CLEVE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SHAW Adam10BCompound MenCompound Qualification
603CHIPPENHAM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAYDEN Gavin16DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
611BRACKEN C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
SETCHFIELD Hayden15BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RUTLAND Anne3BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole2CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
PALMER Freya1CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
VAUGHAN Matthew23CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
697EVESHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILDER Sally6CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
707RUGBY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALLARD Samuel21DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAY Verity5ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
RICHARDS Carl8ACompound MenCompound Qualification
WHITE Christopher9ACompound MenCompound Qualification
749TRENT VALLEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDWARDS Benjamin10ACompound MenCompound Qualification
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAHIFFE Gary14CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
WARBURTON Brett13CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
780BOWBROOK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKETT James12BCompound MenCompound Qualification
782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
REID Jacob16ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
786LONG MYND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOOTH Izabela4CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
809YORK A SOCIETY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOCK Oskars14BCompound MenCompound Qualification
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
THOMPSON William16BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
829BRONTE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CRICKMORE Neil15DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
HURST Shelley3BRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
831BARNSLEY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CARPENTER Isabelle1CCompound WomenCompound Qualification
ROSE Marina2CCompound WomenCompound Qualification
844B OF ADEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
OAKLEY Thomas19BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
853ASSHETON B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CODLING Maddison1BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
860WIGAN & ORRELL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILL Steven13ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
HARRISON RonRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Mike11CCompound MenCompound Qualification
AUBREY Wendy1BRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
BODE Amy2ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
BOULTON Hallie1ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
HEMPSALL CharlotteRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES HeatherRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
896DURHAM UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
FOSTER Elizabeth4CCompound WomenCompound Qualification
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CROW David20DCompound MenCompound Qualification
CROW Dillon13CCompound MenCompound Qualification
DONALDSON Cameron11DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
DONALDSON Gary10DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
DONALDSON Morgan9DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
DUNNIGHAN Kate8CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORNFORD James8BCompound MenCompound Qualification
921WINNINGTON PARK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADFIELD Leigh22CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
Name
Target
Event
Session
KHAN Arfan9BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
MEREDITH Daeron10CCompound MenCompound Qualification
PARRIS Jon12CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
SUSCA ThomasRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
THOMPSON Daniel11CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
962WELBECK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEUMANN Helen5BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
966GREASLEY CASTLE ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
WRIGHT Liam18CCompound MenCompound Qualification
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANE Nigel18ACompound MenCompound Qualification
LANE Thomas16CCompound MenCompound Qualification
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAUL Ruby5CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
984NORTHAMPTON AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
CORLESS Susan7BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
995LINCOLN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda3ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
FAULKNER Helen3DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
PERKINS Louis12CCompound MenCompound Qualification
1004IVANHOE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Ashley18ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Anne7ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAY Robert14BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TRUDGILL Ben17DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
WARNER LizzieRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
1017B OF RUTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
LASZKOWICZ Neil18BCompound MenCompound Qualification
MASON James17ACompound MenCompound Qualification
1035DERWENT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRAMLEY David13BCompound MenCompound Qualification
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOULD Adele6BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
DENHAM Kyle14DCompound MenCompound Qualification
DENHAM Kyle15ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
Name
Target
Event
Session
COUSINS Crispin19CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
NAIRN Thomas17BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARDINER Matthew20CRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
TUTUIANU Anca2BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
1246DEER PARK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARKER Alex9DCompound MenCompound Qualification
PREECE Rosemary6ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
SPENCER-NICE Riley20DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh4ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
JAMIESON Gilbert21ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
MACQUEEN Nathan14CCompound MenCompound Qualification
ROBB Kirsty4ACompound WomenCompound Qualification
1321DANUM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARKE Jez12ACompound MenCompound Qualification
1339RIVERNOOK B
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELLIS David18BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
ELLIS Denise1DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
MILLS Donna2DRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
1363BURTON JOYCE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
POYSER Darren Dean20ACompound MenCompound Qualification
1390HINXWORTH AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRIDGEWATER Neil15ACompound MenCompound Qualification
1478ST SEBASTIAN A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOTCHETT Jordan11ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
BOTCHETT Peter10ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
JONES Robert12ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
WILSON Adam9ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAYCH Martin19ACompound MenCompound Qualification
1731KEELE UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Stuart19BCompound MenCompound Qualification
1800B OF ST MARY'S
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAINTON Aaron8CCompound MenCompound Qualification
CLARK Ian9CCompound MenCompound Qualification
1810MOORSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWELL Daniel17ARecurve MenRecurve Qualification
1821SPEN VICTORIA A
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARNALL Mick15CCompound MenCompound Qualification
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAMBRIDGE Marion4BCompound WomenCompound Qualification
1866BARNSLEY YMCA A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES StephenCompound MenCompound Qualification
2013NORTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
NICHOLSON Paul18DRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROWLEY Hannah7CRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
2123BELVOIR A
Name
Target
Event
Session
JONES Paige3DCompound WomenCompound Qualification
2189GOLDCREST A
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAISTY Hazel7BRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
2200CLICKERS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith20BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick23BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
2209CORBY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PETRE Iulia5CCompound WomenCompound Qualification
2327GRONANT B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARPER Rhys20BCompound MenCompound Qualification
2374SIX TOWNS C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROOKS AndrewCompound MenCompound Qualification
2411MILLOM A
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIDDING Dru11ACompound MenCompound Qualification
2625GRIFFIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARLOW Rupert13BRecurve MenRecurve Qualification
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet6ARecurve WomenRecurve Qualification
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MURRAY Kate6BRecurve WomenRecurve Qualification