The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Barnsley A.C. (BAC)
Barnsley A.C., Yorkshire, from 17-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Start List by Target
 
Compound Qualification
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
1BCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women
1CCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
2ABODE Amy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
2BTUTUIANU Anca1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACCompound Women
2CROSE Marina831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
3ADAVIDSON Amanda995LINCOLN ACompound Women
3BRUTLAND Anne684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
3DJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Women
4AROBB Kirsty1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
4BSAMBRIDGE Marion1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Women
4CFOSTER Elizabeth896DURHAM UNI ACCompound Women
5AGRAY Verity731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
5BNEUMANN Helen962WELBECK ACompound Women
5CPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ACompound Women
6APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
6BBOULD Adele1036DERBYSHIRE ACCompound Women
7ABARBY Victoria200PENTLAND ACompound Women
7BCORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
8ARICHARDS Carl731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
8BCORNFORD James919NEW CENTURY B (CHESHIRE)Compound Men
8CBAINTON Aaron1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
9AWHITE Christopher731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
9CCLARK Ian1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
9DPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
10AEDWARDS Benjamin749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
10BSHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
10CMEREDITH Daeron938B OF BRUNTWOODCompound Men
11ARIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Men
11BGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BCompound Men
11CAUBREY Mike872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Men
12ACLARKE Jez1321DANUM ACompound Men
12BBECKETT James780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
12CPERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ACompound Men
13AFREARSON Luke4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
13BBRAMLEY David1035DERWENT BCompound Men
13CCROW Dillon907CLEADON ACompound Men
14BLOCK Oskars809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
14CMACQUEEN Nathan1261BALBARDIE ACompound Men
14DDENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACCompound Men
15ABRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
15CARNALL Mick1821SPEN VICTORIA ACompound Men
15DGASPAR Tamas514SPORTSABLECompound Men
16APINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
16BLABUSCHAGNE Andre262CMO BCompound Men
16CLANE Thomas971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
17AMASON James1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
17BPINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
17CWALTON Martin262CMO BCompound Men
18ALANE Nigel971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
18BLASZKOWICZ Neil1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
18CWRIGHT Liam966GREASLEY CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
19ASAYCH Martin1561BLUE ARROWS ACCompound Men
19BTAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
19DHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
20APOYSER Darren Dean1363BURTON JOYCE ACompound Men
20BHARPER Rhys2327GRONANT BCompound Men
20CSTANGER Stewart111ORKNEY ACompound Men
20DCROW David907CLEADON ACompound Men
Recurve Qualification
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
1BAUBREY Wendy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
1CPALMER Freya691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
1DELLIS Denise1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
2ACOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
2CBURDETT Nicole691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
2DMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
3APITMAN Bryony4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
3BHURST Shelley829BRONTE ARecurve Women
3CRUSSELL Sarah532CLOPHILL ACRecurve Women
3DFAULKNER Helen995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
4AIVANOV Kayleigh1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Women
4CBOOTH Izabela786LONG MYND ARecurve Women
4DBETTLES Sarah568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Women
5ACALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella410CODY BRecurve Women
5BCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
5CPAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Women
5DCOLLINS Jennifer414OLD BASING ARecurve Women
6ASAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
6BMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
6CGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
7ASMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
7BCHAISTY Hazel2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women
7CROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
7DMITCHELL Jacqueline371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Women
8ALARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
8CDUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARecurve Women
9AWILSON Adam1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
9BKHAN Arfan938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
9DDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARecurve Men
10ABOTCHETT Peter1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
10DDONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARecurve Men
11ABOTCHETT Jordan1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
11BBODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
11CTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
11DDONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARecurve Men
12AJONES Robert1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
12BHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
12CPARRIS Jon938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
13AGILL Steven860WIGAN & ORRELL ARecurve Men
13BBARLOW Rupert2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
13CWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
13DCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
14BGRAY Robert1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
14CLAHIFFE Gary763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
14DCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
15ADENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
15BSETCHFIELD Hayden611BRACKEN C OF ARecurve Men
15CJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
15DCRICKMORE Neil829BRONTE ARecurve Men
16AREID Jacob782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
16BTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
16CTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
16DHAYDEN Gavin603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve Men
17APOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
17BNAIRN Thomas1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
17DTRUDGILL Ben1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
18APARKER Ashley1004IVANHOE ARecurve Men
18BELLIS David1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Men
18CHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
18DNICHOLSON Paul2013NORTON ARecurve Men
19AMCKEOWN Harry255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
19BOAKLEY Thomas844B OF ADELRecurve Men
19CCOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Men
19DWOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
20AHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
20BHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
20CGARDINER Matthew1197BRADFORD UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men
20DSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Men
21AJAMIESON Gilbert1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
21CKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve Men
21DHALLARD Samuel707RUGBY BRecurve Men
22AGOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
22BTATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
22CHADFIELD Leigh921WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve Men
23ASMITH Jeff410CODY BRecurve Men
23BHUSTON Patrick2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
23CVAUGHAN Matthew691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Men
23DSANSOME RobertLAOFACLEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CRecurve Men