SBF DM Jakt 2019 ÖSBF DM Jakt 2019
www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
SBF DM Jakt 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Isaa10BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHERLUND Thomas9DInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEGEDUS Alexander12BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny10AInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANESUND Magnus4DLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BLOMKVIST Sven6BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Lars15CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Terje4CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino9CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve5ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Helena3ABarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjell11DRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin13DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra14DBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas7CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke13BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christer6ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth15BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ENERBRANTH Fredrik11ARecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli10CBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDGREN Olof14BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Nore11CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AHONEN Mikael15ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victor1BBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina10DBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LÖNNKVIST Erik3CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
REDIN Agneta13CBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per14ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SONESTEDT Per7ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SWENNEBY Niklas13ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7905KUNGSÄNGENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
DAHL Ove9ALongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLSÉN Jonas5BLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARKUSSEN Jesper2DInstinctive Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika5CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRANTING Leif3DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
CLAUSEN Tove2CBarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Per4BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
APELKVIST Ola7BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANSSON John15DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRÄNNSTRÖM Stefan9BLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove7DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Cenneth11BRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BOHM Oliver1ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina5DLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKLUND Ulf12CCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola12ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
FOGELBY Mikael4AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn12DCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Ulf Cenneth2ACompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
TÖRNQVIST Micke3BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1