SBF DM Flt 2019 ÖSBF DM Fält 2019
www.STALLARHOLMENSBK.se (StaBK)
Bågskyttebanan, Stallarholmen, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
SBF DM Flt 2019
Deltagarlista grupperad på land/förening
 
1470EKERÖ IK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SAND Isaa8DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SCHERLUND Thomas9DInstinctive Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
3818STOCKHOLMS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HEGEDUS Alexander10BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
STIGSDOTTER Jenny11DInstinctive Elit DamerOmg. 1
3993SÖDERTÄLJE BF
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ANESUND Magnus6ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BLOMKVIST Sven7AInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Lars2DBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
GUNNES Terje5ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LONG Eino9CLongbow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
MALMSTRÖM Yngve4ALongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ÖSTERLUND Helena4CBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
7895TYRESÖ BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ERIKSSON Kjell11BRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
7896UPPLANDS VÄSBY BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ARVIDSSON Kerstin12BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Sandra2BBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
LINDBLOM Thomas8CBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
7899ESKILSTUNA BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ABRAHAMSSON Jan-Åke12ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
ADOLFSSON Christer3BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
ANDERSSON Lisbeth2ABarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
ENERBRANTH Fredrik10DRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
LÖÖW Veli5DBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
SUNDGREN Olofbis 1ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7903STALLARHOLMENS BK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Nore12CRecurve Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
AHONEN Mikael11ABarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
CARLSSON Victor1CBarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
KÄLLSERUD Carina4BBarebow Master 50 DamerOmg. 1
LÖNNKVIST Erik6DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
SANDGREN Per2CBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
7904STRÄNGNÄS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
SONESTEDT Per3ABarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
31583BK FISKGJUSEN
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
HELLSÉN Jonas6CLongbow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
MARKUSSEN Jesper9BInstinctive Cadet 13 HerrarOmg. 1
SVARTVIK Monika7CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
33883NYNÄSHAMNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BRANTING Leif5BBarebow Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
CLAUSEN Tove9ABarebow Cadet 13 DamerOmg. 1
KARLSSON Per6BInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39620KATRINEHOLMS BÅGSKYTTE KLUBB
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
APELKVIST Ola7DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
FRANSSON Johnbis 1BBarebow Elit HerrarOmg. 1
39815IF ULVARNA BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
PETTERSSON Lars-Ove7BBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1
40185NYKVARNS BSK
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
ÅHLUND Cenneth10CRecurve Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BOHM Oliver1ABarebow Knatte 10 HerrarOmg. 1
LARSSON David5CInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
SAVILUOTO Kaarina11CLongbow Elit DamerOmg. 1
WALMSTEDT Kerstin3CBarebow Veteran 60 DamerOmg. 1
40479STENBRO BS
Skytt
Tavla
Tävling
Omg.
BÄCKLUND Ulf10ACompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
BÄCKLUND Viola8ACompound Elit DamerOmg. 1
FOGELBY Mikael4DInstinctive Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JANSSON Björn8BCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
JOHANSSON Ulf Cennethbis 1CCompound Veteran 60 HerrarOmg. 1
TÖRNQVIST Micke3DBarebow Master 50 HerrarOmg. 1