II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Arcieri delle Alpi (01018)
Torino, from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Participant List ordered by Event
 
AIJFArco Istintivo Junior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
015ADEPIETRI AlessiaIstintivo
AIJMArco Istintivo Junior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
015BVUKOSA JacopoIstintivo
AISFArco Istintivo Senior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
014CCURLETTI FabiolaIstintivo
011DFORNI MarilenaIstintivo
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
013ACARDELLINO Maria SilvanaIstintivo
012CCIMA VanessaIstintivo
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
014BNICOLOSI AdelaideIstintivo
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
014APORTA IlariaIstintivo
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
012BIUNGANO AngelaIstintivo
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
012AMARSETTI DanielaIstintivo
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
011CBERTOGLIO RossellaIstintivo
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
012DBELLAGAMBA ValeriaIstintivo
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
013BPETRICCI PaolaIstintivo
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
011BDONATI MichelaIstintivo
013CGIORGINI LetiziaIstintivo
11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNI
011AVANNINI SabrinaIstintivo
AISMArco Istintivo Senior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
009CABRIGO LucaIstintivo
003BBOTTO GiorgioIstintivo
008DDURANTI FabrizioIstintivo
001ALAZZARONI EnzoIstintivo
006BNOVARA FabrizioIstintivo
006DSALIMBENI EzioIstintivo
007BSPATOLA ZITO FernandoIstintivo
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
010AFARELLO LorenzoIstintivo
009AOCCHIATO GabrieleIstintivo
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
008BGODANO SergioIstintivo
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
002DMARCHETTI FrancescoIstintivo
01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATO
008ACAMBURSANO StefanoIstintivo
03001A.G.A.
010BBERMOND UmbertoIstintivo
001BPITTALUGA FabioIstintivo
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
001DDONDI AlfredoIstintivo
007AMACERATA AldoIstintivo
04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
005DZADRO EmanueleIstintivo
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
004BBASSANI AgostinoIstintivo
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
006APIROVANO RobertoIstintivo
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
003DNOVELLI RobertoIstintivo
04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM
004AMAZZUCCO UmbertoIstintivo
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
005CLAZZARONI StefanoIstintivo
005ALOMBARDI LucianoIstintivo
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
009BCONCA AlanIstintivo
002CPERUCCHI FedericoIstintivo
04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
005BGIOVANNONI MarcoIstintivo
010CMONTESANO GianfrancoIstintivo
007CVUKOSA DavideIstintivo
07003ARCIERI UDINE
004CVENIER ROMANO MarcoIstintivo
08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.
003CMORIGI FrancoIstintivo
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
004DBINDO AndreaIstintivo
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
007DDEPIETRI FabioIstintivo
002ALOLLI IvanoIstintivo
003AVENTURI PaoloIstintivo
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
001CFEDELE SoriaIstintivo
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
002BTESTA GiampieroIstintivo
09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALON
006CMELUCCI MarcoIstintivo
09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSE
009DBARSOTTI MarcoIstintivo
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
008CNANNINI StefanoIstintivo
ANJFArco Nudo Junior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
016BDI VITA EmmaArco nudo
ANJMArco Nudo Junior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
016AAICHINO ClaudioArco nudo
04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
018CESPOSITO EricArco nudo
ANSFArco Nudo Senior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
009AANDREIS AlidaArco nudo
013CMAGGIOLO PaolaArco nudo
014DMEDICO ElisaArco nudo
009CNASARI RosannaArco nudo
013APALERMO Rosa ValeriaArco nudo
011APAVAN MartaArco nudo
011CRAMPA FedericaArco nudo
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
010ACOPPO StefaniaArco nudo
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
010CCAVALLERO AnnamariaArco nudo
03001A.G.A.
011DBRAGGIOTTI IsabellaArco nudo
009DSACCO DanielaArco nudo
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
013DSALMOIRAGO IsabellaArco nudo
05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈ
014CSTROBBE EleonoraArco nudo
08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEI
012ACHIAVARINI EleonoraArco nudo
08013ARCIERI AURORA
013BIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie AnuradhaArco nudo
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
011BGIANNINI EsteraArco nudo
009BPENNACCHI LucianaArco nudo
09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA
010BGIOMI JenniferArco nudo
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
012BCHIARUGI ElenaArco nudo
09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALON
014AFAILLI MaraArco nudo
10032ASD ARCIERI MONTECASSIANO
012CCASTAGNARI FabriziaArco nudo
11003ARCIERI EUGUBINI
010DBENEDETTI ChiaraArco nudo
12170FIAMME ORO
012DNOZIGLIA CinziaArco nudo
ANSMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
017ABALDO AlessandroArco nudo
005BCAROSSO CristianoArco nudo
017CCAROSSO CristianoArco nudo
002CDI NARDO AlessandroArco nudo
006ADI VITA GiuseppeArco nudo
019CFRUTTERO GiovenaleArco nudo
019AMAZZETTA AlbertoArco nudo
008AMICELI GianfrancoArco nudo
002ANAPOLITANO GianfrancoArco nudo
004CNOVARA MicheleArco nudo
004AROSSOTTO DanieleArco nudo
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
003DGAGLIARDO MassimoArco nudo
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
001AALLETTO CarmeloArco nudo
018AARRIGONI MAROCCO GiampieroArco nudo
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
005DPIUMATTI MassimoArco nudo
01066IUVENILIA
008DCOGO CarloArco nudo
01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSO
017DFAILLACI AntoninoArco nudo
002DGAMBINO MarcoArco nudo
019DRUBATTO Pier FrancoArco nudo
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
007CBERTI FerruccioArco nudo
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
007DCAMOIRANO LucaArco nudo
01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATO
014BFRANCIA PietroArco nudo
03001A.G.A.
007BSOLAZZO FrancescoArco nudo
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
006CVICINI DavideArco nudo
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
006BGREGIS MicheleArco nudo
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
016CGUIDA ErikArco nudo
001CVISCIGLIO AndreaArco nudo
04080REZIA VALTELLINA
008CMORETTI CristianArco nudo
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
004BGALIMBERTI Mauro AngeloArco nudo
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
006DMORONI Marco GiuseppeArco nudo
04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.
003CPAMPANI FrancescoArco nudo
005CSERAFINI PaoloArco nudo
04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIA
008BDE BORTOLI RinoArco nudo
04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANA
017BCARINI MarcoArco nudo
002BGRIFFANTI IvanoArco nudo
019BRONCHI FrancescoArco nudo
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
003BMORINI AlessandroArco nudo
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
005AMORI CorradoArco nudo
003APINOTTI NicolaArco nudo
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
001BCOSSUTTI LucaArco nudo
018BTURCHI ErosArco nudo
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
004DFRANCHINI VilliamArco nudo
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
001DBELLOTTI DanieleArco nudo
018DINNOCENTI EnricoArco nudo
13014ARCIERI IL DELFINO
007APORTO CesareArco nudo
COJMArco Compound Junior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
020ACOSTANTINO LeonardoArco Compound
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
019CBERGESIO RiccardoArco Compound
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
019BGODANO MicheaArco Compound
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
019DIOZZIA Manuel LorenzoArco Compound
08087ARCIERI DI MISA
019AFRANCESCHELLI FedericoArco Compound
COSFArco Compound Senior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
014ABOTTO AnnaArco Compound
021AD'AGOSTINO KatiaArco Compound
018CMARINETTO ChiaraArco Compound
017BMAROTTA ManuelaArco Compound
018APECCHIO EleonoraArco Compound
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
015ABONZANI AnnaArco Compound
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
017ACOLLEONI StellaArco Compound
018DMAFFIULETTI GiorgiaArco Compound
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
017CGUERINI LauraArco Compound
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
015DALBACH AndreaArco Compound
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
014DBALDO ElisaArco Compound
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
016CRICCI ElisaArco Compound
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
016DINTISO Claudia FrancescaArco Compound
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
018BCROCIONI TizianaArco Compound
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
015BMARCACCINI MaddalenaArco Compound
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
014BFINESSI MonicaArco Compound
015CFRANCHINI IreneArco Compound
016BMIJNO ElisabettaArco Compound
COSMArco Compound Senior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
005AALDRIGHETTI ClaudioArco Compound
001ABONACINA MatteoArco Compound
003ABOTTO GiorgioArco Compound
013ADALMASSO Gros ClaudioArco Compound
022CDIANO FabioArco Compound
021CGATTUSO GioeleArco Compound
011AROVERA ClaudioArco Compound
007ATOSO FedericoArco Compound
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
002BANSELMA FabrizioArco Compound
004BCRAVANZOLA EnricoArco Compound
01040V.A.T.
013DABAGNALE Giuseppe MarcoArco Compound
01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANO
011BBRANCALION DanieleArco Compound
03001A.G.A.
008DGOGIOSO FrancescoArco Compound
006DMUNARI IlarioArco Compound
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
012DMAFFIULETTI DimitriArco Compound
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
006CCORCIONI ItaloArco Compound
002CCRAVERO MarcoArco Compound
004CPOMPEO AntonioArco Compound
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
005BPODDINE GiancarloArco Compound
013CRONCHI AlessandroArco Compound
007BSIGNORINI MaurizioArco Compound
003BVAIA FrancoArco Compound
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
001CRICCA ArmandoArco Compound
009CROTA EmanueleArco Compound
003CSTANZIONE AlfonsoArco Compound
005CTOSI RiccardoArco Compound
007CVIDIMARI CristianArco Compound
04066ARCIERI CUSAGO
010DVOLPI GiovanniArco Compound
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
006AABBA' Carlo GiovanniArco Compound
002AALTEA RobertoArco Compound
004AAUGERI AngeloArco Compound
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
011CROTA Paolo AlessandroArco Compound
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
012BRUGGIU SandroArco Compound
04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.
009DBERTAGNA MarcoArco Compound
007DZANI AdrianoArco Compound
04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAM
010AMAZZUCCO UmbertoArco Compound
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
004DSALVONI GianmarioArco Compound
002DSALVONI OscarArco Compound
04150ASD THE BOWMEN
011DBOCEDA GabrieleArco Compound
05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO
009BSUT JesseArco Compound
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
010BFAGHERAZZI AndreaArco Compound
06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUS
020CCELI GiuseppeArco Compound
022APETTENAZZO FedericoArco Compound
06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
005DBOSCHETTI RiccardoArco Compound
001DCENTOMO AndreaArco Compound
003DVALENTE LucaArco Compound
08016ARCIERI FAENTINI
010CCASADIO LucaArco Compound
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
008AGOBBI RiccardoArco Compound
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
012ABAIADA GiacomoArco Compound
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
009AMUSOLESI FedericoArco Compound
08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM
020BMORARA MarcoArco Compound
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
006BBARDUCCI GianniArco Compound
017DBASILE GiuseppeArco Compound
008BGALLO PasqualeArco Compound
09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALON
021BCIURLI SimoneArco Compound
012CMONARI ValerioArco Compound
11003ARCIERI EUGUBINI
013BPECCI LorenzoArco Compound
12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE
022BMORELLO MarcoArco Compound
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
008CSEIMANDI GiuseppeArco Compound
LBJFLongbow Junior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
016ADI NARDO GiuliaLong Bow
LBJMLongbow Junior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
016BPIUMATTI TizianoLong Bow
LBSFLongbow Senior Femminile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
015CCOPPO GiuliaLong Bow
012DTESIO MarinaLong Bow
015DZANIBELLATO FrancaLong Bow
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
013AVENTURI AdeleLong Bow
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
014CGIACOSA MelissaLong Bow
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
012BBASSI IuanaLong Bow
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
013BARIZZI ChiaraLong Bow
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
015BCLERICI MonicaLong Bow
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
013DMUNOZ DIAZ Maria EdithLong Bow
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
013CCIONNA FedericaLong Bow
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
012ASACCHETTI PaolaLong Bow
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
012CGIORGETTI Maria CristinaLong Bow
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
014BFORTE ElenaLong Bow
014AFREZZA Angela AnnaLong Bow
015ALUZI LorettaLong Bow
014DRUSPINI ChiaraLong Bow
LBSMLongbow Senior Maschile
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
001AFALETTI GiulianoLong Bow
005BFORNASIER DaniloLong Bow
007DGALEAZZI GilbertoLong Bow
003BPIOVANO GianfrancoLong Bow
010DPOCATERRA MarcelloLong Bow
005DULLIO AndreaLong Bow
01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRA
007AABRATE FabioLong Bow
008CBARBERO EmanueleLong Bow
011BCOSMAI EnricoLong Bow
011CMOLINARO LucianoLong Bow
009BMUSSA GiuseppeLong Bow
008DSATTIN ErmannoLong Bow
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
003AMAROCCO NataleLong Bow
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
008AMEISTRO MaurizioLong Bow
006AMINERA GiuseppeLong Bow
005CMINERA LucianoLong Bow
004CPULISERTI GiuseppeLong Bow
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
009AALLUME GiorgioLong Bow
03001A.G.A.
006BMALVASIO RobertoLong Bow
03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
011AGALATI NicolaLong Bow
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
001DCASTELLI Oscar FrancoLong Bow
007BRINALDI GiancarloLong Bow
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
004DPAGANI PaoloLong Bow
010BPAUSELLI MarcoLong Bow
002BSIRONI MarcoLong Bow
004BZANCHETTIN GiorgioLong Bow
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
010CROSSO Marco AntonioLong Bow
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
008BGABBIADINI MassimoLong Bow
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
006CALBANESI AmedeoLong Bow
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
001BMARESCALCHI IvanLong Bow
04155TORREVILLA
011DCALZI GiulianoLong Bow
06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.
009CBARTOLOMEI SergioLong Bow
06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTA
007CSCANTAMBURLO CorradoLong Bow
08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUB
002DBONI StefanoLong Bow
009DMUSI MaurizioLong Bow
08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.D
010AREGGIANI AndreaLong Bow
08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITI
003DCOCCHI UmbertoLong Bow
08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPE
006DCASSOLI NicolaLong Bow
08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAM
002CVERRI RemoLong Bow
09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIA
004ACESARI MarcoLong Bow
09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA
003CNOVELLI AlbertoLong Bow
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
002ABALDINI PaoloLong Bow
001CPONTREMOLESI MarcoLong Bow
20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARI
005AARCA VincenzoLong Bow