II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Arcieri delle Alpi (01018)
Torino, from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
 
primo turno solo AI e LB
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
1BMINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
1CCOSMAI Enrico01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
1DSIRONI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
2ABALDINI Paolo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
2BBONI Stefano08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
2CRINALDI Giancarlo04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
2DGHIONE Benedetto01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
3APOCATERRA Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
3BMINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
3CMUSSA Giuseppe01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
3DPAUSELLI Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
4APONTREMOLESI Marco09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
4BMUSI Maurizio08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
4CCASTELLI Oscar Franco04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
4DMAROCCO Natale01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
5AGALEAZZI Gilberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
5BPULISERTI Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
5CABRATE Fabio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
5DPAGANI Paolo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
6ASCANTAMBURLO Corrado06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
6BALLUME Giorgio01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
6CCESARI Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
6DREGGIANI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
7AFORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
7BMEISTRO Maurizio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
7CMOLINARO Luciano01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
7DZANCHETTIN Giorgio04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
8AMALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
8BMARESCALCHI Ivan04139ARCIERI LODIGIANILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
8CCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
8DARCA Vincenzo20009ARCIERI TORRES SASSARILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
9APIOVANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
9BROSSO Marco Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
9CBARBERO Emanuele01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
9DGALATI Nicola03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10ACALZI Giuliano04155TORREVILLALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10BNOVELLI Alberto09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
10CALBANESI Amedeo04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
10DGABBIADINI Massimo04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11ADI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Under 20 Femminile
11BBARTOLOMEI Sergio06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Long Bow Over 20 Maschile
11CSATTIN Ermanno01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Maschile
11DCASSOLI Nicola08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12AVERRI Remo08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMLong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12BULLIO Andrea01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Maschile
12CPIUMATTI Tiziano01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMLong Bow Under 20 Maschile
13ARUSPINI Chiara10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
13BZANIBELLATO Franca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
13CFORTE Elena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
13DCIONNA Federica08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPELong Bow Over 20 Femminile
14AVENTURI Adele01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRALong Bow Over 20 Femminile
14BCLERICI Monica04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONELong Bow Over 20 Femminile
14CARIZZI Chiara04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
14DBASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
15AFREZZA Angela Anna10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
15BTESIO Marina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
15CGIACOSA Melissa01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
15DGIORGETTI Maria Cristina09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
16AMUNOZ DIAZ Maria Edith04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
16BLUZI Loretta10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROLong Bow Over 20 Femminile
16CSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIALong Bow Over 20 Femminile
16DCOPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPILong Bow Over 20 Femminile
bis 1AOCCHIATO Gabriele01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1BPITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1CLOMBARDI Luciano04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1DDONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3AGODANO Sergio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3BMORIGI Franco08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3CZADRO Emanuele04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3DBARSOTTI Marco09085ASD ARCIERI DELLE SEI ROSEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4ALAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4BNANNINI Stefano09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4CFEDELE Soria09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4DNOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5ABINDO Andrea08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5BTESTA Giampiero09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5CBASSANI Agostino04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5DMAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAMArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6ADURANTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6BPIROVANO Roberto04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6CNOVARA Fabrizio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6DVENIER ROMANO Marco07003ARCIERI UDINEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7AMARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7BMELUCCI Marco09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7CSPATOLA ZITO Fernando01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7DPERUCCHI Federico04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 9ADONATI Michela10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9BPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9CCARDELLINO Maria Silvana01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9DVANNINI Sabrina11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10AMARSETTI Daniela04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10BBERTOGLIO Rossella04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10CNICOLOSI Adelaide01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10DPORTA Ilaria04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11AGIORGINI Letizia10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11BFORNI Marilena01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11CCIMA Vanessa01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11DBELLAGAMBA Valeria08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12AIUNGANO Angela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12BCURLETTI Fabiola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12CPETRICCI Paola09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Istintivo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12DDEPIETRI Alessia08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Under 20 Femminile
bis 15ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 15BGIOVANNONI Marco04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 15CVUKOSA Jacopo04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Istintivo Under 20 Maschile
bis 15DDEPIETRI Fabio08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 16AABRIGO Luca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 16BVUKOSA Davide04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 16CCONCA Alan04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 16DLOLLI Ivano08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18AFARELLO Lorenzo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18BBERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.Arco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18CLAZZARONI Stefano04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18DMACERATA Aldo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19ASALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19BMONTESANO Gianfranco04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19CCAMBURSANO Stefano01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATOArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19DVENTURI Paolo08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Istintivo Over 20 Maschile
secondo turno solo AN e CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABONACINA Matteo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
1CRICCA Armando04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
1DCENTOMO Andrea06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2AORSENIGO Giorgio04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2BANSELMA Fabrizio01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2CCRAVERO Marco04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
2DSALVONI Oscar04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3BVAIA Franco04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3CSTANZIONE Alfonso04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
3DVALENTE Luca06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4AAUGERI Angelo04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4BCRAVANZOLA Enrico01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4CPOMPEO Antonio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
4DSALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5AALDRIGHETTI Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5BPODDINE Giancarlo04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5CTOSI Riccardo04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
5DBOSCHETTI Riccardo06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6AABBA' Carlo Giovanni04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONEArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6BBARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6CCORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
6DMUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7ATOSO Federico01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7BSIGNORINI Maurizio04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7CVIDIMARI Cristian04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
7DZANI Adriano04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8AGOBBI Riccardo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8BGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8CSEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
8DGOGIOSO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9AMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9BSUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9CROTA Emanuele04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
9DBERTAGNA Marco04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10AMAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD SHADOW ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10BFAGHERAZZI Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10CCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
10DVOLPI Giovanni04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11AROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11BBRANCALION Daniele01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11CROTA Paolo Alessandro04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
11DBOCEDA Gabriele04150ASD THE BOWMENArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12ABAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12BRUGGIU Sandro04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12CMONARI Valerio09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
12DMAFFIULETTI Dimitri04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13ADALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13BPECCI Lorenzo11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13CRONCHI Alessandro04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
13DABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.Arco Compound Over 20 Maschile
14ABOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
14BFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
14DBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
15ABONZANI Anna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
15BMARCACCINI Maddalena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
15CFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
15DALBACH Andrea04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
16BMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
16CRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
16DINTISO Claudia Francesca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
17ACOLLEONI Stella04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
17BMAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
17CGUERINI Laura04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
17DBASILE Giuseppe09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
18APECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
18BCROCIONI Tiziana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
18CMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
18DMAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Under 20 Femminile
19AFRANCESCHELLI Federico08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
19BGODANO Michea01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
19CBERGESIO Riccardo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
19DIOZZIA Manuel Lorenzo04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
20ACOSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Under 20 Maschile
20BMORARA Marco08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
20CCELI Giuseppe06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
21AD'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Femminile
21BCIURLI Simone09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
21CGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
22APETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
22BMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
22CDIANO Fabio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Over 20 Maschile
bis 1AALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1BCOSSUTTI Luca08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1CVISCIGLIO Andrea04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 1DBELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 2ANAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 2BGRIFFANTI Ivano04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 2CDI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 2DGAMBINO Marco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3APINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3BMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3CPAMPANI Francesco04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 3DGAGLIARDO Massimo01031ARCLUB I FALCHI BRAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4AROSSOTTO Daniele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4BGALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4CNOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 4DFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5AMORI Corrado08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5BCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5CSERAFINI Paolo04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 5DPIUMATTI Massimo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6ADI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6BGREGIS Michele04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6CVICINI Davide03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 6DMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7APORTO Cesare13014ARCIERI IL DELFINOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7BSOLAZZO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7CBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 7DCAMOIRANO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 8AMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 8BDE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 8CMORETTI Cristian04080REZIA VALTELLINAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 8DCOGO Carlo01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 9AANDREIS Alida01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9BPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9CNASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 9DSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10ACOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10BGIOMI Jennifer09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10CCAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 10DBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11APAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11BGIANNINI Estera09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11CRAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 11DBRAGGIOTTI Isabella03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12ACHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12BCHIARUGI Elena09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12CCASTAGNARI Fabrizia10032ASD ARCIERI MONTECASSIANOArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 12DNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 13APALERMO Rosa Valeria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 13BIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 13CMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 13DSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 14AFAILLI Mara09082ASD ARCIERI DI AVALONArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 14BFRANCIA Pietro01095ASD ARCIERI DEL MONFERRATOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 14CSTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 14DMEDICO Elisa01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Femminile
bis 16AAICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
bis 16BDI VITA Emma01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Under 20 Femminile
bis 16CGUIDA Erik04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 17ABALDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 17BCARINI Marco04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 17CCAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 17DFAILLACI Antonino01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18AARRIGONI MAROCCO Giampiero01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 18CESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Under 20 Maschile
bis 18DINNOCENTI Enrico09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19AMAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19BRONCHI Francesco04152ASD POLISPORTIVA BARBAIANAArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19CFRUTTERO Giovenale01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile
bis 19DRUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD ARCIERI CONTE ROSSOArco Nudo Over 20 Maschile