II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Arcieri delle Alpi (01018)
Torino, from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
II Coppa Italia 3D Indoor
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1LAZZARONI Enzo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi413/ 1412/ 108251838
2PITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.381/ 2398/ 207791824
3DONDI Alfredo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio370/ 4388/ 307581625
4FEDELE Soria09014Arcieri Città di Pescia377/ 3370/ 407471032
5LOLLI Ivano08089Arcieri della Rupe359/ 5358/ 70717427
6PERUCCHI Federico04139Arcieri Lodigiani353/ 7364/ 507171714
7BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi345/10360/ 60705229
8VENTURI Paolo08089Arcieri della Rupe348/ 9344/ 906921717
9MARCHETTI Francesco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI352/ 8340/110692722
10NOVELLI Roberto04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi335/12340/100675820
11TESTA Giampiero09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano354/ 6316/160670624
12BINDO Andrea08077Ki Oshi Archery323/16346/ 80669725
13BASSANI Agostino04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni331/14330/130661720
14VENIER ROMANO Marco07003Arcieri Udine323/15336/120659621
15LOMBARDI Luciano04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA321/17318/1506391217
16MAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD Shadow Archery Team331/13306/190637813
17MORIGI Franco08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.336/11290/230626817
18ZADRO Emanuele04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda297/20328/140625814
19LAZZARONI Stefano04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA301/19308/170609813
20MELUCCI Marco09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon294/23308/180602912
21MACERATA Aldo03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio284/25300/22058498
22DEPIETRI Fabio08089Arcieri della Rupe273/28306/200579221
23GIOVANNONI Marco04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana303/18274/270577316
24GODANO Sergio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum259/30304/210563317
25NOVARA Fabrizio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi297/22264/28056139
26CAMBURSANO Stefano01095Asd Arcieri Del Monferrato269/29288/240557712
27PIROVANO Roberto04009Comp.Arcieri Lariani ASD297/21254/300551810
28SALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi293/24246/32053949
29VUKOSA Davide04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana279/27252/310531210
30OCCHIATO Gabriele01031Arclub I Falchi Bra249/33282/250531118
31CONCA Alan04139Arcieri Lodigiani244/34276/26052047
32DURANTI Fabrizio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi255/32264/28051935
33SPATOLA ZITO Fernando01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi279/26222/34050148
34NANNINI Stefano09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI259/30184/37044317
35FARELLO Lorenzo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra211/37228/33043936
36ABRIGO Luca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi236/35198/36043461
37BARSOTTI Marco09085Asd Arcieri Delle Sei Rose220/36208/35042818
38BERMOND Umberto03001A.G.A.208/38174/38038235
39MONTESANO Gianfranco04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana178/39140/39031805
Arco Istintivo - Over 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1VANNINI Sabrina11027Arcieri Citta' Di Terni392/ 1344/ 107361225
2DONATI Michela10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro368/ 2340/ 20708825
3MARSETTI Daniela04080Rezia Valtellina298/ 5324/ 30622720
4IUNGANO Angela04060Arcieri dell'Airone286/ 6318/ 406041212
5BERTOGLIO Rossella04139Arcieri Lodigiani324/ 3278/ 706021015
6FORNI Marilena01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi307/ 4292/ 50599411
7CIMA Vanessa01031Arclub I Falchi Bra280/ 7284/ 60564117
8PETRICCI Paola09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano238/10264/ 8050237
9CARDELLINO Maria Silvana01031Arclub I Falchi Bra258/ 9220/10047818
10GIORGINI Letizia10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro228/11242/ 9047036
11BELLAGAMBA Valeria08089Arcieri della Rupe270/ 8178/12044835
12PORTA Ilaria04009Comp.Arcieri Lariani ASD228/12182/11041009
13NICOLOSI Adelaide01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum216/13132/13034802
14CURLETTI Fabiola01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi201/14116/14031733
Arco Istintivo - Under 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1VUKOSA Jacopo04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana248/ 1260/ 1050884
Arco Istintivo - Under 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1DEPIETRI Alessia08089Arcieri della Rupe238/ 1222/ 1046023
Arco Compound - Over 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1SUT Jesse05005Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto451/ 2474/ 109256122
2SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE462/ 1460/ 209225331
3FAGHERAZZI Andrea06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.451/ 3448/ 908994136
4GOBBI Riccardo08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D441/11456/ 408973841
5RONCHI Alessandro04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani440/12452/ 608924431
6GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Città di Pescia442/ 8450/ 808924428
7VAIA Franco04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani441/ 9442/1108833440
8MORELLO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare447/ 5434/1708813933
9POMPEO Antonio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona450/ 4430/2608804331
10VALENTE Luca06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore446/ 7432/2108783439
11MUNARI Ilario03001A.G.A.446/ 6430/2308764426
12PETTENAZZO Federico06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus416/27456/ 308723830
13ZANI Adriano04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.432/15440/1208723039
14MAFFIULETTI Dimitri04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni440/13430/2408703540
15TOSO Federico01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi414/30454/ 508683434
16CASADIO Luca08016Arcieri Faentini441/ 9426/3108674026
17MORARA Marco08110Asd Hunter Archery Team429/17438/1508672841
18BONACINA Matteo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi414/29450/ 708643927
19DIANO Fabio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi436/14428/3008642347
20BOSCHETTI Riccardo06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore412/31448/ 908603333
21CIURLI Simone09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon421/23438/1508592840
22VIDIMARI Cristian04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD427/18432/1908592740
23SALVONI Gianmario04139Arcieri Lodigiani426/19432/2108582938
24BOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi430/16428/2908582835
25ROTA Paolo Alessandro04068A.S.D. Arcieri Solese424/22430/2408543438
26BAIADA Giacomo08077Ki Oshi Archery424/21430/2708543133
26BARDUCCI Gianni09014Arcieri Città di Pescia414/28440/1208543133
28SALVONI Oscar04139Arcieri Lodigiani412/32438/1408503328
29CELI Giuseppe06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus418/26424/3408423327
30ABAGNALE Giuseppe Marco01040V.A.T.410/34426/3208363623
31STANZIONE Alfonso04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD421/24414/3708352831
32GOGIOSO Francesco03001A.G.A.396/42432/1908282827
33ROTA Emanuele04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD424/20402/4108263328
34ANSELMA Fabrizio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra389/45430/2708192232
35MONARI Valerio09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon386/46432/1808183129
36CRAVERO Marco04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona419/25398/4208172534
37BRANCALION Daniele01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano391/43422/3608131735
38PODDINE Giancarlo04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani402/36410/3808123024
39CRAVANZOLA Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra384/47426/3208102823
40RICCA Armando04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD400/39410/3908102529
41MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.412/33386/4607982825
42TOSI Riccardo04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD390/44408/4007982523
43CORCIONI Italo04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona374/49422/3507962126
44ALTEA Roberto04067Arcieri Cesano Boscone399/40394/4407931632
45RUGGIU Sandro04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi398/41394/4307922131
46VOLPI Giovanni04066Arcieri Cusago408/35374/4807822420
47MAZZUCCO Umberto04127ASD Shadow Archery Team402/38370/4907721531
48AUGERI Angelo04067Arcieri Cesano Boscone402/37368/5007701531
49CENTOMO Andrea06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore374/48388/4507621334
50BASILE Giuseppe09014Arcieri Città di Pescia369/50364/5107331427
51PECCI Lorenzo11003Arcieri Eugubini347/55380/4707271622
52ABBA' Carlo Giovanni04067Arcieri Cesano Boscone362/51362/5207241424
53BOCEDA Gabriele04150Asd The Bowmen362/52354/530716718
54ROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi350/54344/5406941121
55BERTAGNA Marco04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.312/56318/5506301418
56SIGNORINI Maurizio04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani291/57308/560599410
57DALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi352/5300352410
Arco Compound - Over 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1FRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE456/ 1450/ 109064435
2FINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE437/ 2442/ 308793732
3MARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi432/ 4444/ 208763732
4MARCACCINI Maddalena10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro408/ 6438/ 408462338
5BALDO Elisa06040Arcieri Decumanus Maximus434/ 3410/1208442934
6BONZANI Anna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI412/ 5418/1008302241
7MAFFIULETTI Giorgia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni393/10428/ 508211839
8COLLEONI Stella04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni394/ 9420/ 608142723
9CROCIONI Tiziana09014Arcieri Città di Pescia396/ 8418/ 908142630
10INTISO Claudia Francesca08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D386/11420/ 708061738
11MIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE400/ 7398/1407981729
12RICCI Elisa08016Arcieri Faentini379/12418/ 807972526
13BOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi368/14394/1507621617
14MAROTTA Manuela01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi348/17410/1107581529
15D'AGOSTINO Katia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi374/13380/1607541629
16GUERINI Laura04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani348/16400/1307481818
17ALBACH Andrea04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi350/15368/1707181323
18PECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi271/18302/180573915
Arco Compound - Under 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1GODANO Michea01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum403/ 1438/ 108413129
2FRANCESCHELLI Federico08087Arcieri di Misa398/ 2390/ 307881338
3BERGESIO Riccardo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra380/ 3400/ 207801826
4COSTANTINO Leonardo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi337/ 4368/ 407051717
5IOZZIA Manuel Lorenzo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi329/ 5332/ 506611116
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano425/ 1436/ 108613232
2DI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi401/ 2422/ 208231740
3BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano400/ 3404/ 408042330
4INNOCENTI Enrico09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano397/ 5404/ 508011635
5MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club398/ 4394/ 707922129
6MORETTI Cristian04080Rezia Valtellina370/10412/ 307821733
7TURCHI Eros08077Ki Oshi Archery389/ 6384/1007731727
8COGO Carlo01066Iuvenilia382/ 7390/ 807721831
9VICINI Davide03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio357/16398/ 607552227
10MICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi364/11390/ 907541620
11CAROSSO Cristiano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi380/ 9370/1507501326
12DI VITA Giuseppe01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi360/14384/110744930
13PORTO Cesare13014Arcieri Il Delfino362/12378/1207401316
14DE BORTOLI Rino04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia382/ 8350/2007321425
15ALLETTO Carmelo01052ASD Arc. Varian359/15366/1807251616
16GAMBINO Marco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso336/22370/1407061520
17MORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo326/24370/150696821
18PINOTTI Nicola08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D324/26368/170692632
19NOVARA Michele01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi323/27364/190687227
20GUIDA Erik04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD340/21346/2106861015
21CARINI Marco04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana349/19336/240685718
22BALDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi362/13320/290682322
23MAZZETTA Alberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi307/29374/1306811124
24GAGLIARDO Massimo01031Arclub I Falchi Bra342/20336/2306781328
25ARRIGONI MAROCCO Giampiero01052ASD Arc. Varian349/18306/310655621
26RONCHI Francesco04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana325/25324/260649811
27SERAFINI Paolo04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.317/28326/2506431013
28NAPOLITANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi288/35346/2206341212
29CAMOIRANO Luca01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI352/17280/370632817
30FRANCHINI Villiam08089Arcieri della Rupe333/23294/330627912
31FRUTTERO Giovenale01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi299/30320/28061949
32FRANCIA Pietro01095Asd Arcieri Del Monferrato297/33322/270619212
33VISCIGLIO Andrea04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD292/34310/30060269
34GALIMBERTI Mauro Angelo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi282/36302/320584413
35GREGIS Michele04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni298/31284/360582712
36SOLAZZO Francesco03001A.G.A.297/32272/380569315
37RUBATTO Pier Franco01069ASD Arcieri Conte Rosso274/38290/340564611
38PIUMATTI Massimo01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum278/37258/390536313
39GRIFFANTI Ivano04152Asd Polisportiva Barbaiana240/41288/350528412
40COSSUTTI Luca08077Ki Oshi Archery271/39254/400525011
41ROSSOTTO Daniele01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi242/40234/41047609
Arco Nudo - Over 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1BENEDETTI Chiara11003Arcieri Eugubini406/ 1388/ 107942035
2NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170Fiamme Oro388/ 2376/ 407641027
3COPPO Stefania01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano380/ 3380/ 307601622
4PALERMO Rosa Valeria01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi346/ 6372/ 507181229
5PENNACCHI Luciana09014Arcieri Città di Pescia321/10384/ 207051417
6CAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI353/ 5348/ 707011219
7STROBBE Eleonora05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè354/ 4346/ 807001420
8SALMOIRAGO Isabella04065Arcieri Tre Torri325/ 9352/ 606771517
9MEDICO Elisa01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi340/ 8322/110662816
10PAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi340/ 7322/120662322
11RAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi307/12334/ 90641322
12SACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.299/13328/100627423
13MAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi310/11312/130622513
14CHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. Arcieri Felsinei278/14286/140564516
15GIANNINI Estera09014Arcieri Città di Pescia253/18282/15053518
16IMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013Arcieri Aurora260/16250/16051045
17BRAGGIOTTI Isabella03001A.G.A.267/15242/17050919
18NASARI Rosanna01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi227/20232/18045947
19FAILLI Mara09082Asd Arcieri Di Avalon256/17194/19045025
20CASTAGNARI Fabrizia10032ASD Arcieri Montecassiano229/19160/20038926
21CHIARUGI Elena09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano178/21134/21031214
22ANDREIS Alida01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi129/22122/22025103
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia418/ 1432/ 108503034
2AICHINO Claudio01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi341/ 2298/ 20639419
Arco Nudo - Under 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1DI VITA Emma01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi300/ 1274/ 10574515
Long Bow - Over 20 Maschile [After 92 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1FALETTI Giuliano01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi359/ 1356/ 307151217
2PONTREMOLESI Marco09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano323/ 3384/ 107071123
3CASTELLI Oscar Franco04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni315/ 4364/ 20679520
4BALDINI Paolo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano301/ 5356/ 30657818
5MAROCCO Natale01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum297/ 9344/ 50641918
6VERRI Remo08110Asd Hunter Archery Team300/ 6330/ 70630312
7MARESCALCHI Ivan04139Arcieri Lodigiani327/ 2300/190627618
8SIRONI Marco04060Arcieri dell'Airone300/ 6322/ 80622314
9BONI Stefano08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club298/ 8316/120614810
10FORNASIER Danilo01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi271/18336/ 60607419
11COCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.Comp.Arc.dei Graffiti289/12310/150599518
12PIOVANO Gianfranco01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi294/10302/170596612
13ARCA Vincenzo20009Arcieri Torres Sassari273/17320/ 90593916
14NOVELLI Alberto09061A.S.D. ARCIERI COSTA ETRUSCA292/11298/200590712
15ZANCHETTIN Giorgio04060Arcieri dell'Airone274/14306/160580515
16MINERA Luciano01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI265/19310/14057559
17RINALDI Giancarlo04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni247/26320/10056798
18CASSOLI Nicola08089Arcieri della Rupe249/24318/11056768
19CESARI Marco09014Arcieri Città di Pescia275/13284/260559613
20ABRATE Fabio01031Arclub I Falchi Bra247/25290/230537214
21MALVASIO Roberto03001A.G.A.253/22284/27053719
22PAGANI Paolo04060Arcieri dell'Airone274/16262/320536412
23MEISTRO Maurizio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI237/29290/22052779
24SCANTAMBURLO Corrado06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta245/27282/28052759
25PULISERTI Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI274/15248/350522212
26ALBANESI Amedeo04116Polisp. Cucciago '80252/23268/310520413
27SATTIN Ermanno01031Arclub I Falchi Bra216/32302/180518311
28BARBERO Emanuele01031Arclub I Falchi Bra227/31290/21051747
29GALEAZZI Gilberto01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi242/28270/30051247
30GABBIADINI Massimo04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi234/30276/29051048
31ULLIO Andrea01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi264/20246/36051039
32PAUSELLI Marco04060Arcieri dell'Airone193/38310/130503711
33ALLUME Giorgio01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI215/33286/250501513
34REGGIANI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D201/37286/24048769
35MINERA Giuseppe01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI263/21200/410463110
36BARTOLOMEI Sergio06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.206/35248/34045437
37MUSI Maurizio08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club202/36236/37043827
38COSMAI Enrico01031Arclub I Falchi Bra170/42256/33042637
39GALATI Nicola03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI180/41236/38041625
40POCATERRA Marcello01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi186/40212/40039816
41ROSSO Marco Antonio04065Arcieri Tre Torri192/39176/42036813
42MOLINARO Luciano01031Arclub I Falchi Bra112/43220/39033222
43MUSSA Giuseppe01031Arclub I Falchi Bra208/34120/43032821
44CALZI Giuliano04155Torrevilla86/44106/44019200
Long Bow - Over 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1SACCHETTI Paola09014Arcieri Città di Pescia314/ 1348/ 10662319
2BASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio294/ 2334/ 206281010
3ARIZZI Chiara04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni237/ 6332/ 3056979
4TESIO Marina01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi267/ 4274/ 4054129
5VENTURI Adele01031Arclub I Falchi Bra260/ 5260/ 60520215
6GIORGETTI Maria Cristina09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI289/ 3216/11050568
7MUNOZ DIAZ Maria Edith04093A.S.D. Compagnia d'Archi204/ 8272/ 5047616
8CIONNA Federica08089Arcieri della Rupe235/ 7224/10045943
9FORTE Elena10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro200/10250/ 7045017
10GIACOSA Melissa01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI191/11248/ 8043936
11RUSPINI Chiara10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro187/12230/ 9041733
12FREZZA Angela Anna10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro202/ 9210/12041235
13LUZI Loretta10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro137/13162/13029901
14CLERICI Monica04060Arcieri dell'Airone118/14136/14025403
15ZANIBELLATO Franca01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi75/16116/15019101
16COPPO Giulia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi98/1586/16018410
Long Bow - Under 20 Maschile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1PIUMATTI Tiziano01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum159/ 1224/ 1038342
Long Bow - Under 20 Femminile [After 88 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country
Perc. 1
Perc. 2
Total
11
10
1DI NARDO Giulia01018A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi152/ 1200/ 1035226