VII° Trfeo VII° Trfeo
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° St. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro, from 13-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
VII° Trfeo
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone12CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BAZZAN Catia9BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
BERGAMASCO Emma5DArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
BONANNO Arrigo11CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CERADINI Carlo Giorgio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis6CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
CORTELLO Marco15BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
DEBANDI Sara12BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
FALANGA Raffaele1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
GAUDINO Jessica7AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
MANDARANO Monica10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RACCA Lorenzo12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SANZO Maria Patrizia10CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
SLEAPCA Gabriel5BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
STORINO Sara8CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTOLUCCI Piero15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
GIANCIPOLI Annalisa9AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
LANZA Franco2AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ATZORI Emlily5CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
BAZZARELLO Daniele14DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
BORASIO Giulia2AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
CABELLA Emma Rosa2CArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
CIAVATTONE Arianna5AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
DI STEFANO Samira4BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
FERRARI Renato4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
IPPOLITO Salvatore7AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAZZARINO Elisa3CArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
MURADOR Domenico8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
NARDO Andrea2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
POGGIO Gabriele6CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
RANGHETTI Samuele6AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SAMMARCO Gianfranco11CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VAZZOLA Loreley3BArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01040V.A.T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GUERRINA Alfredo11DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ORTORE Alessaia6DArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
PLATINETTI Marco10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PUCCI Mario7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAVEZZARO Luca14BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PINO Giacomo1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
PINO Thomas2BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
PUGLISI Federico6BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SPASIUC Florin Nicolae12BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
VANIN Valerio9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BATTAFARANO Andrea9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
GANDOLFINI Micaela14BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
TARULLO Andrea13AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERRI Lamberto3CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GIORIA Stefano13CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARBERA Salvatore15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
MARIUT Victor Catalin13CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
SBODIO Valentin Ciprian14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONA Angelo14AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
BONA Gabriele15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
DE POLO Sabrina13BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
DIVANO Noemi14CArco Compound Allieve FemminileTurno 2
DOTTI Paolo5CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
FERRI Andrea15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIA Natalia8AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
MARAZZI Gabriele4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MIRIELLO Maurizio3AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
RICEVUTO Rosalba3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
ROCCA Anna14AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
SANTELLI Egeo1BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIGONI Umberto2CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIZZARRI Fabrizio12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CALABRETTO Giovanni8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CARIA Santo8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
CARNEVALI Michele11AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE VECCHIS Isabella11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
DE VECCHIS Mario4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GINDI Andrea5BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
GRIECO Francesco3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
PIACENTE Francesco4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
RIGONI Maria Rita9AArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
SPALLAROSSA Barbara4DArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 2
ZAMPESE Giovanna7DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
ZICHICHI Claudio1DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARADORI Marco8CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ARADORI Shana10BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
GARGIONI Michele1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
ROLANDI Yao Lei7CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
TURANI Fabrizio13AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VIGLIONE Martina7BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04047EVERY ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RUFFO Ferdinando10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIGOGNETTI Stefano11BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MAFFI Moreno9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VOLTAN Riccardo13BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LODOLA Pierangelo13DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
MORETTA Luigi12AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
PINTOSSI Gino6AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PECORARI Marco15AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALDRIGO Roberto7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CARLIN Claudio4AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MANAZZA Marco5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TURCONI Giulio6BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2