VII° Trfeo VII° Trfeo
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Centro Sportivo Comunale Giovanni Paolo II° St. Cassano snc 15068 Pozzolo Formigaro, from 13-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
VII° Trfeo
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
002ABORASIO GiuliaTurno 1
002CCABELLA Emma RosaTurno 1
004BDI STEFANO SamiraTurno 1
003CLAZZARINO ElisaTurno 1
003BVAZZOLA LoreleyTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
003ARICEVUTO RosalbaTurno 1
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
004DSPALLAROSSA BarbaraTurno 2
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
002ALANZA FrancoTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
002BNARDO AndreaTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
002BPINO ThomasTurno 1
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
003CCERRI LambertoTurno 2
03001A.G.A.
004BMARAZZI GabrieleTurno 2
003AMIRIELLO MaurizioTurno 2
001BSANTELLI EgeoTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
002CBIGONI UmbertoTurno 2
004CDE VECCHIS MarioTurno 2
003BGRIECO FrancescoTurno 2
001DZICHICHI ClaudioTurno 2
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
004ACARLIN ClaudioTurno 2
ANSMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
004AFERRARI RenatoTurno 1
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
004DPIACENTE FrancescoTurno 1
COAFArco Compound Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03001A.G.A.
014CDIVANO NoemiTurno 2
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
014BGANDOLFINI MicaelaTurno 2
03001A.G.A.
014AROCCA AnnaTurno 1
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
014BLAVEZZARO LucaTurno 1
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
013CMARIUT Victor CatalinTurno 1
014CSBODIO Valentin CiprianTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
014ABONA AngeloTurno 2
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
015APECORARI MarcoTurno 2
COMMArco Compound Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
015BCORTELLO MarcoTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
014DBAZZARELLO DanieleTurno 2
COSMArco Compound Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
015CBERTOLUCCI PieroTurno 1
01097SSD SEZ. TIRO CON L'ARCO CH4
015ABARBERA SalvatoreTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
015CBONA GabrieleTurno 2
015BFERRI AndreaTurno 1
OLAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
012CDEZANI SimoneTurno 2
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
005DBERGAMASCO EmmaTurno 2
012BDEBANDI SaraTurno 2
007AGAUDINO JessicaTurno 2
010AMANDARANO MonicaTurno 1
008CSTORINO SaraTurno 2
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
009AGIANCIPOLI AnnalisaTurno 1
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
005CATZORI EmlilyTurno 1
005ACIAVATTONE AriannaTurno 1
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
006DORTORE AlessaiaTurno 2
03001A.G.A.
013BDE POLO SabrinaTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
011ADE VECCHIS IsabellaTurno 2
007DZAMPESE GiovannaTurno 2
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
007BVIGLIONE MartinaTurno 1
OLGMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
001AFALANGA RaffaeleTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
001APINO GiacomoTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
001CGARGIONI MicheleTurno 1
OLJFArco olimpico Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
010BARADORI ShanaTurno 1
OLJMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
005BGINDI AndreaTurno 1
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
010BCERADINI Carlo GiorgioTurno 2
005BSLEAPCA GabrielTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
007AIPPOLITO SalvatoreTurno 1
008BMURADOR DomenicoTurno 1
006CPOGGIO GabrieleTurno 1
006ARANGHETTI SamueleTurno 1
011CSAMMARCO GianfrancoTurno 2
01040V.A.T.
011DGUERRINA AlfredoTurno 1
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
010CPLATINETTI MarcoTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
006BPUGLISI FedericoTurno 1
012BSPASIUC Florin NicolaeTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
009BBATTAFARANO AndreaTurno 2
013ATARULLO AndreaTurno 2
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
013CGIORIA StefanoTurno 2
03001A.G.A.
005CDOTTI PaoloTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
012ABIZZARRI FabrizioTurno 1
008ACALABRETTO GiovanniTurno 1
008BCARIA SantoTurno 2
011ACARNEVALI MicheleTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
008CARADORI MarcoTurno 1
007CROLANDI Yao LeiTurno 1
013ATURANI FabrizioTurno 1
04047EVERY ARCHERY
010ARUFFO FerdinandoTurno 2
04067ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE
011BCIGOGNETTI StefanoTurno 2
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
009CMAFFI MorenoTurno 2
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
013BVOLTAN RiccardoTurno 1
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
012AMORETTA LuigiTurno 2
006APINTOSSI GinoTurno 2
04153ASD ARCIERI TELEMACHOS
007CALDRIGO RobertoTurno 2
005AMANAZZA MarcoTurno 2
006BTURCONI GiulioTurno 2
OLMFArco olimpico Master Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
009BBAZZAN CatiaTurno 1
010CSANZO Maria PatriziaTurno 1
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
009ARIGONI Maria RitaTurno 2
OLMMArco olimpico Master Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
011CBONANNO ArrigoTurno 1
01060A.S.D. ARC. PREALPI BIELLESI
007BPUCCI MarioTurno 2
04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA
013DLODOLA PierangeloTurno 2
OLRFArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
006CCERIANA Clelia PhyllisTurno 2
OLSFArco olimpico Senior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
03001A.G.A.
008ALIA NataliaTurno 2
OLSMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
012DRACCA LorenzoTurno 2
01080SSD DLF ALESSANDRIA
009CVANIN ValerioTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
012CAIROLDI RobertoTurno 1