Finale Regionale Esordienti 2019 Finale Regionale Esordienti 2019
A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma (12011)
Via Rolando Lanari, 1, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Finale Regionale Esordienti 2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ANATI Fabrizio12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Esordienti 2 Maschile
2AFLAMINI Mauro12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
2BBARBAROSOS Apostolos12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
2CBENTIVOGLIO Federico12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
2DCAPALBO Emanuele12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
3ACIPRIANI Domenico Giuliano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
3BCAPEZZUTO Giovanni12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
3CPISTOLESI Corrado12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
3DBARTOLETTI Leonardo12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
4ABONANNI Augusto12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
4BBRACONI Valeria12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Femminile
4DMAZZOLA Giampiero12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
5BDI NARDO Giorgia12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Femminile
5CCIUFFETTI Mauro12064EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
5DROSSI Paolo12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 2 Maschile
6AFERRARIS Massimiliano12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
6BATTURA Rebecca12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
6CMANNINO Francesco Benedetto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
6DBUONO Marco12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
7AESPOSITO Mattia12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
7BFRANCESCHINI Albino12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
7CMAZZOLI Micol12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
7DCARO LOMBONA Santiago12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
8AALLETTA Claudio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
8BLEGGIERI Luca12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
8CPREIATO Federico12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
8DBONETTI Daniela12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Femminile
9ASPINELLI Elena12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
9BDI MARINO Maurizio12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
9CCOLTELLA Valerio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
9DCONTE Federica12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Femminile
10ANIEDDU Carolina12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
10BTORRICELLI Paolo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
10CD'ONORIO Ernesto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
11ACANGIALOSI Beatrice12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
11BFERRANTE Filippo Maria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
11CPOMPILIO Paola12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Femminile
11DMELACRINO Elisa12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
12APAZIENZA Gaia12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
12BDI IULIO Carlo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
12CMUDANO' Massimiliano12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
12DQUIGESI Gianmarco12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
13AMARANDOLA Alice12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
13BPELLEGRINI Francesco12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
13CPRATESI Bianca Cristina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Femminile
13DPROTANI Claudia12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Femminile
14ATRAMONTI Floreana12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Femminile
14BGRISORIO Pietro12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
14CGENOLI Valerio12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
14DLACHINA Carlo12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
15AMANILI Maurizio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
15BSFORZA Andrea Chiara12079A.S.D. ARCIERI POMEZIAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
15CZHANG Yishen12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
15DBASCO Lorenzo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
16ABATTISTI Anastasia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Femminile
16BALOE Antonio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile
16CLALIA MORRA Federico12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
16DRICCI Valerio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Olimpico Esordienti 1 Maschile
17AGRIMELLI Lisa12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Femminile
17BMARQUEZ Ciro12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOArco Nudo Esordienti 2 Maschile
17CSPINA Giancarlo12169ASD ARCIERI TIBERINIArco Nudo Esordienti 1 Maschile