Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament 
WRS wa18m Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament
WRS wa18m
Tony Harris on behalf of Ashford Archers (Ashford)
Homewood School, Ashford Rd, Tenterden TN30 6LT, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
Ashford Archers 43rd Indoor Tournament 
WRS wa18m
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BAILEY Keith1A10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
BOLOU Carlos3ACRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
BOLOU Jose4BCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
BOURNE Oliver5BASHASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BOURNE Oliver7CASHASHFORD ARCHERSCompound Men
BRANDT Bill6CBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
BROWN Adam9BBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDBarebow Men
BROWN Adam13CBODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDBarebow Men
BROWN Chris5ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
BROWN Lewis10BCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
BROWN Lewis10BCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENRecurve Men
BUCKMAN Justin2AABABBEY BOWMENCompound Men
CHAN Eric1ASASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
CHAN Eric4BSASWAN ARCHERSCompound Men
CHUMBER Amelia13BBTBBRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women
CHUMBER Amelia13DBTBBRAINTREE BOWMENBarebow Junior Women
COOPER Natasha5C10661066 ARCHERY CLUBCompound Junior Women
COWELL Trinity10CFBFERRYFIELD BOWMANRecurve Junior Women
F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
FLINT David8CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
FLINT David12CSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Men
FOLEY John5DFPFORT PURBROOKCompound Men
FOLEY John3AFPFORT PURBROOKCompound Men
GINMAN Petra3CDACDITCHLING ACRecurve Women
GINMAN Petra9DDACDITCHLING ACRecurve Women
GONCALVES Jose5AAGBAGBCompound Men
GORNALL Mark6B10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
GORNALL Rachel7B10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
GROENEWALD Rinus2A10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
GROENEWALD Rinus4D10661066 ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
HADLEY Paul12AMEDMEDWAY ARCHERSBarebow Men
HADLEY Paul12DMEDMEDWAY ARCHERSBarebow Men
HARE John11BFOXFOX ARCHERSBarebow Men
HARE Michael1BFOXFOX ARCHERSCompound Men
HARRIE-THOMPSON Peter5CDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
HASELGROVE Carol2CAIMAIM4SPORTCompound Women
HICKMAN Danny9CSASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
HICKMAN Danny11ASASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
HICKMAN Danny12BSASWAN ARCHERSBarebow Men
HIND Colin11AAGBAGBLongbow Men
HIND Colin13BAGBAGBLongbow Men
HOLDEN Ryan4BTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
HOLDEN Ryan8CTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
HOOTON Jonathan1CAIMAIM4SPORTCompound Men
HUNT Barrie3ABBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
J - K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
JUDD Michael7BMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Men
JUDD Michael8AMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Men
KING Wendie3BMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Women
KING Wendie9AMAMAYFLOWER ARCHERRecurve Women
KITE Antony6ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
KITE Leanne8ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
LABUSCHAGNE Jacques6ABBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
LABUSCHAGNE Jacques8BBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
LAKE MichaelaEBEASTBOURNEBarebow Women
LAKE Michaela9AEBEASTBOURNEBarebow Women
MASKELL Terry6AHWHIGH WEALDCompound Men
MCGUANE Kevin13ASBSCCABarebow Men
MCGUANE Mia5ASBSCCACompound Junior Women
MEEHAN JasonHWHIGH WEALDBarebow Men
MEEHAN Jason8AHWHIGH WEALDBarebow Men
MITCHELL Jacqueline9BHCAHERTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
MITCHELL Jacqueline8BHCAHERTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
MITCHELL Paul7BHCAHERTFORD COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Men
MITCHELL Philip2BRMBROMNEY MARSH BOWMENRecurve Men
MOSS Alexander5BTACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
MOSS Alexander7ATACTHANET ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
N - O - P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NASH Tim2ABBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
OLDING Steve10AAGBAGBBarebow Men
PEDZIWIATR Jacek4AAGBAGBCompound Men
PHILLIPS Justin3BDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
PHILLIPS Justin4CDCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
PHILLIPS Justin3ADCADOVER CASTLE ARCHERSCompound Men
POPLE Diane13ASACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Women
PURKISS Steve11BFOXFOX ARCHERSLongbow Men
PURKISS Steve12AFOXFOX ARCHERSLongbow Men
RODGERS Glenn2CNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
RODGERS Glenn6DNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
ROSSER-DAVIES Claire7ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
ROSSER-DAVIES Claire10ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Women
SARGEANT Jason1BCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
SARGEANT Jason1DCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
SAUNDERS Ian6BNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
SAUNDERS Ian7DNHNOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Men
SCOTT Ajay2DCACANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Men
SHARPE Matthew1CGACGUILDFORD ACRecurve Men
SIMS Daniel4ABODBOWMEN OF DARENTEFORDRecurve Men
T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
THOMPSON Tony4ARBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
THOMPSON Tony6CRBRIVERNOOK BOWMENCompound Men
TIGHE Danielle3ACBCHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Women
TŐKÉS András1ABBBRIGHTON BOWMENCompound Men
TYRRELL Molly2BFOXFOX ARCHERSCompound Women
VOS Jamie1BSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
VOS Jamie8BSACSEVENOAKS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
WALTON Martin2BCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
WALTON Martin3DCMOCMO BOWMENCompound Men
WEBER James5BCRACROWN ARCHERSCompound Men
WEBER Kate7ASBSCCACompound Women
WILSDON David9CBBBRIGHTON BOWMENRecurve Men
WOOD Antony8DCMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
WOOD Antony9ACMOCMO BOWMENRecurve Men
WOODGATE Sharon4CCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Women
WOODGATE Terry3CCPBCRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Men