Motor Center Open 2019 Motor Center Open 2019
Skurups Bågskytteklubb (7872)
Skurups Sparbank Arena, from 07-12-2019 to 7-12-2019
Motor Center Open 2019
Deltagarlista alfabetisk
 
A - B - C - D
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
AGERHOLM Lena13BTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior RecurveOmg. 1
ALLEN ÖHNSTRÖM Evelyn13A39828LINKÖPINGS SKFRecurve Elit DamerOmg. 1
ANTAL Bela21BLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGSenior BarebowOmg. 1
BALLAND Nadine2BLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior RecurveOmg. 1
BERG Christoffer8ATIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
BILLSTRÖM Lova4A7865HELSINGBORGS BSKJunior CompoundOmg. 1
BURSELL Dan18D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
CASPERSEN Morten14DKOGKÖGE BUESKYTTELAUGSenior RecurveOmg. 1
DAMSBO Erika8CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
DAMSBO Martin7CTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
DELLRUP Elias3B53108KÄVLINGE BSKJunior BarebowOmg. 1
DELLRUP Maria20A53108KÄVLINGE BSKSenior BarebowOmg. 1
E - F - G - H
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
EKHOLM Mikael15C7864BK GRIPENSenior RecurveOmg. 1
ELAMSSON Olivia20B7885VETLANDA BSKBarebow Elit DamerOmg. 1
FREDRIKSSON Lars10C3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFSenior CompoundOmg. 1
FRIBERG Mats10B7864BK GRIPENSenior CompoundOmg. 1
FULLERTON Mathias11ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
FULLERTON Morten15DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGSenior RecurveOmg. 1
GANTZEL MARQUARDT Markus14BTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior RecurveOmg. 1
GUDBERGSEN Benedicte7DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
HAGELUND Anna Viktoria1ALYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior CompoundOmg. 1
HALLS WEITH-KNUDSEN Livia4CLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior CompoundOmg. 1
HANSSON Leif21A7872SKURUPS BKSenior BarebowOmg. 1
HEIN Andreas15A7864BK GRIPENSenior RecurveOmg. 1
HELLER LÜTZEN Linus12AKBLKÖBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
HELLER LÜTZEN Peter20DKBLKÖBENHAVNS BUESKYTTELAUGSenior BarebowOmg. 1
HESSEL Nils-Erik18B7869KRISTIANSTADS BKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
HÄGER Hans16C53108KÄVLINGE BSKSenior InstinctiveOmg. 1
J - K - L
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
JIANG Johanne1CLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior BarebowOmg. 1
JOHANNESSON Annakarin17A7872SKURUPS BKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
JØRGENSEN Amanda Bruno4B7872SKURUPS BKJunior CompoundOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Johnny16D53108KÄVLINGE BSKSenior InstinctiveOmg. 1
KALLENBERG Matthias16A53108KÄVLINGE BSKSenior InstinctiveOmg. 1
KEIS Feliciano2CLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior CompoundOmg. 1
KUBICA Robert21C7838HALMSTADS BFSenior BarebowOmg. 1
KÄCK Caroline7B40680JÄRNVÄGENS BFSenior CompoundOmg. 1
LARSSON Julia14A7864BK GRIPENSenior RecurveOmg. 1
LIMÅS Joakim7A7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSenior CompoundOmg. 1
LINDBERG Pär15B7864BK GRIPENSenior RecurveOmg. 1
LINSJÖ Glenn14C7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSenior RecurveOmg. 1
LUNDIN Morgan9D2797LINDOME BKSenior CompoundOmg. 1
LYSGAARD Jes17DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGSenior LongbowOmg. 1
M - O - P - R
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
MOSÉN Peter9C7864BK GRIPENSenior CompoundOmg. 1
MOSÉN Simon4D7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBJunior CompoundOmg. 1
OLSSON Linus12C7864BK GRIPENSenior CompoundOmg. 1
OLSSON Pär11B7864BK GRIPENSenior CompoundOmg. 1
PALM Mikael8D7869KRISTIANSTADS BKSenior CompoundOmg. 1
PAULSSON Christer10A7867HÄSSLEHOLMS BSKSenior CompoundOmg. 1
PERSSON Egon17B7869KRISTIANSTADS BKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
PERSSON Erik8B53001ÅKERSBERGA BSKCompound Elit HerrarOmg. 1
PERSSON Kjell18C7869KRISTIANSTADS BKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
RASMUSSEN Anders Björn1DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior BarebowOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Eskil17C7865HELSINGBORGS BSKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
RÖNÉR Maja18A7865HELSINGBORGS BSKSenior LongbowOmg. 1
S - V - W
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
SMUSIN David16B53108KÄVLINGE BSKSenior InstinctiveOmg. 1
STOKHOLM BOMHOLTZ Emelie2DLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior RecurveOmg. 1
STRANDQVIST Sara13D7864BK GRIPENSenior RecurveOmg. 1
STREET Per19BSORSORÖ BUESKYTTELAUGSenior BarebowOmg. 1
STRÖMBERG Linus12D7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSenior CompoundOmg. 1
STÜTZ Natacha9BTIKTIK BUESKYDNINGSenior CompoundOmg. 1
SVENSSON Meja3D7865HELSINGBORGS BSKJunior RecurveOmg. 1
SVENSSON Åke19C7913BK FJÄDERNSenior BarebowOmg. 1
VÄLLSTEDT Marcus9A7865HELSINGBORGS BSKSenior CompoundOmg. 1
WASHINGTON Sara1BLYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUGJunior CompoundOmg. 1
WESTERBERG Samuel3A7872SKURUPS BKJunior RecurveOmg. 1
WILHELMSSON Julia19A3811STOCKAMÖLLANS IFSenior BarebowOmg. 1
Å
Skytt
Tavla
Förening/Land
Förening/Land
Tävling
Omgång
ÅKERMAN Fredrik11D7874TRELLEBORGS BÅGSKYTTEKLUBBSenior CompoundOmg. 1