Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ABDULKHAMIDOV Shokhajkhon25CUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ABDUSATTOROVA Ziyodakhon6DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenSes. 2
ABRAHAM Abigail20DUSAUSARecurve WomenSes. 2
ALOVIDDIN Abdulboriy32AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenSes. 2
ALSHAEVA Tatyana21BUKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMORecurve WomenSes. 2
ANDRUSENKO Kateryna6DUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ANDRYANAU Uladzislau30BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
ANISIMOV Roman5DUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - TAVRIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ANTONENKO Danylo4AUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ANTONOVA Ksenya7CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
ARIFOVA Lyudmyla7DUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ARJEVANIDZE Ira20AGEO5TOLIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ARTEMOVYCH Volodymyr1DUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ATROSHCHANKA Yanina6BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
BADULINA Yevgeniia19CUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve WomenSes. 2
BANASZAK Jakub32DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenSes. 2
BARLIUHOU Stanislau22DBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BAVSHYNA Viktoria1CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BIALIATSKI Dzianis32BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
BOHATYROV Danylo20CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BOIKO Mykhailo26BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
BONDARENKO Artem22BUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BORYK Maksum21DUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
BOYKO Oleksandr29AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
BROVINSKA Liliya1DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BUKHTIIAROVA Emiliia6AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BULACH Yeva10AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
BULASHEV Vladyslav17CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHEPIK Oleksiy24AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
CHEREP Yuliya13BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
CHERNYK Dzvenyslava6CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHULKOVA Anastasiya11ABLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHYBISOVA Evgeniya8AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
DALIDOVICH Pavel29BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
DATSKEVICH Raman25BBLR6BREST UORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
DIDYCH Orysia5BUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DIKAN Leonid27BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
DMYTRENKO Anastasiia8CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
DOROKHOVA Tetyana12BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
DROBOVYCH Daria11CUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUBROVA Aliaksei28BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
DUBROVINA Kateryna16CUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
DUDCHENKO Mariya3DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DUSHCHAK Maksym31DUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
DYKA Alina12CUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna13CBLR3MOK CORRecurve WomenSes. 2
F - G - H - I - K
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
FADEEVA Anastasia4CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
FEDORYUK Oleksandr26DUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
FILONCHYK Aliaksandr36BBLR4MG UORRecurve MenSes. 2
FIRSAU Kiryl11BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
FRENKEL Niv3AISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
GAFUROV Zorikjon31AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenSes. 2
GALAYKO Vitaliy26AUKR-31CHERNIHIVRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
GARAMOV Artur23BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
GOFMAN Natan38DISR2BEIT LEHEM HA-GLILITRecurve MenSes. 2
GREKULOV Oleksandr25BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
GUK Danilo4DUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - TAVRIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
GULICH Oleh4CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
GVINCHIDZE Medea19AGEO4TBILISI 2014Recurve WomenSes. 2
HALYSHYCH Mykola40CUKR-3LVIV - MEDINRecurve MenSes. 2
HAPON Bogdana16DUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve WomenSes. 2
HAVELKO Yuriy23DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
HELEY Danylo17DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HNYP Solomia11AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
HODZEVYCH Serhii41BUKR15VINNYTSIARecurve MenSes. 2
HOLIK Maksym28BUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMCompound MenSes. 1
HOMYTSKA Solomiia-Yaryna12CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
HONCHARUK Dmytro5BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
HORDEY Yuriy23BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HORLACH Iryna2DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
HORYK Yaroslav17AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
HUNBIN Oleksii29CUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
HUSAK Danylo2BUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
IATSENKO Oleksandr39BUKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
IHNATENKO Tatiana10CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ISALSKYI Lyubomyr2DUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy26AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
IVASHKO Markiyan24AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
KALIADZICH Mikita40ABLR7BOKCORRecurve MenSes. 2
KAROL Kseniya10BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
KARPENKO Sergiy22AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
KARPENKO Svyatoslav18CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KHAVTURA Valentyn41DUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
KHOCHYNA Iryna12DUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
KHUDA Anton28CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
KHYLCHENKO Mykhailo20DUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KLEINER Shahar1AISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
KOLISNYK Bogdan38BUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
KOLOS Anna-Khrystyna10CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
KOMAR Anton24DUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KOMAROVSKI Naftali39CISR3HERZLIYA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve MenSes. 2
KORDUNSKIY Marko23AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KOSTASH Mykhaylo29DUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
KOSTYK Stefan24BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KOVALENKO Julia13AUKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOVALENKO Maria13DUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KOZHOKARʹ Ivan28DUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
KRASYLNYKOV Oleg23AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
KRAUCHANKA Daniil17BBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KRAVCHUK Mykyta24BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
KUCHKOVSKII Nazar37AUKR-10RIVNE - BLISPRecurve MenSes. 2
KUCZYNSKA Martyna14DPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KUKURUZYAK Oleksandra6AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
KURATNIK Aliaksandra16BBLR7BOKCORRecurve WomenSes. 2
KURLENKA Filip18BBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
KUTALADZE Teona18DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenSes. 2
KUTNA Sophia1AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
KUTSENKO Oksana28CUKR-31CHERNIHIVCompound WomenSes. 1
KUZNIATSOVA Alena14CBLR3MOK CORRecurve WomenSes. 2
KUZNIATSOVA Aliaksandra13BBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
L - M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
LEONONKO Ehor37BUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve MenSes. 2
LEVCHUK Vitalii36AUKR-10RIVNE - BLISPRecurve MenSes. 2
LIAHUSHEU Aliaksandr33CBLR3MOK CORRecurve MenSes. 2
LISNIAK Vladyslav30CUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
LITVIN Pavel24CBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
LOVCHIKOV Dmytro35AUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
LUCHKEVYCH Alina3BUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
LUTSYSHYN Anna12AUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAKAREVYCH Sergii22DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
MAKAROVA Anna14AUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAKIEVI Temuri26BGEO1MAKGIRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALAYEU Artsiom27DBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MALAYEVA Alina11BBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAMONTOV Valerii22BUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve MenSes. 2
MARCHENKO Veronika9AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
MARCHUK Kateryna7BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MAROZAU Aleh23CBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MARUSAU Mikalai34CBLR3MOK CORRecurve MenSes. 2
MARUSAVA Hanna15CBLR3MOK CORRecurve WomenSes. 2
MASTICH Artsiom23DBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MATIUSHENKO Nataliia5DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MELEKHOV Artem34AUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
MESTVIRISHVILI Zura39DGEO2GEO-GENIRecurve MenSes. 2
MICHALAK Maciej16BPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MICHALAK Slawomir33DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenSes. 2
MILKOVYCH Ivan-Pavlo27CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
MINTYANSʹKA Oleksandra10BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MIREK Daliyl18DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MITROFANOVA Valeriia4AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MITROFANOVA Victoria3AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MOKRYNSKIY Yaroslav25DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
MOSESHVILI Jaba36DGEO3KUTAISI SPORT SCHOOLRecurve MenSes. 2
MOSHOVSKA Maria16AUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve WomenSes. 2
MOTYKA Rostyslav19CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna18BGEO6SHUAKHEVIRecurve WomenSes. 2
NAUMOVA Zhanna12AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
NEMCHENKO Yevhen40DUKR-25DNIPRO - FEDERATIONRecurve MenSes. 2
NESTEROVA Kateryna15DUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve WomenSes. 2
NIKITSIONAK Raman35CBLR3MOK CORRecurve MenSes. 2
NURMANOVA Munira7DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenSes. 2
OGLASHENNYY Oleksandr21AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
OLESYK Anzhela9DUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OMELʹCHENKO Ihor30DUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
ONISHCHUK Valeriia9CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ONYSHKEVYCH Katrin9CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
ORLYK Yana20CUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve WomenSes. 2
OSIDACH Iryna3CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSMILOVSKA Anastasiia4BUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
OSTROVSKIY Mykhailo26DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem32CUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
P - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PALEKHA Diana5AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PANTSYRU Oleksandr16DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PARKHOMENKO Anna I.19DUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
PAVLICHENKO Daria17CUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
PAVLIUCH Solomija1BUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PERKOV Ivan16AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
PETRYCHENKO Taras23CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
PETRYSHCHE Dmytro37DGBRLANCASTER UNIVERSITY ACRecurve MenSes. 2
PKHAKADZE Lasha35DGEO3KUTAISI SPORT SCHOOLRecurve MenSes. 2
POLYAKOVA Anna28DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Compound WomenSes. 1
POMIRKO Oleh30AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
POPOVICH Igor25AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
POPOVYCH Maksym28AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
POSTELNIAK Sofiia7CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PUL Diana14DUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve WomenSes. 2
PUTKARADZE Tsiko17BGEO6SHUAKHEVIRecurve WomenSes. 2
PUZIY Daria4DUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
PYLYPENKO Elyzaveta10DUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RADIUK Yurii3DUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
RANCHISHEVA Yana2AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
REZAKOVA Anastasiia7AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
RODIONOVA Polina10DUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
ROZINER Eyal2AISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
RUBAN Viktor34BUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve MenSes. 2
RUSNAK Oleksandra8DUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SAPOZHNIKOV Andrij16CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAPOZHNYKOV Oleksij22CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SEMENOV Maksym1BUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
SENYUK Olga15AUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve WomenSes. 2
SERGIIENKO Andrii3CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
SERHIIEVYCH Anastasiia6CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
SERHYEYEVA Kateryna6BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHABALITOVA Kateryna17AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve WomenSes. 2
SHANNY Itay40BISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve MenSes. 2
SHEREMET Roman22CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
SHMULSKA Iryna29BUKR-7LVIV - SKACompound WomenSes. 1
SHTAIER Maksym24CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
SHUBKINA OlʹHa9AUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHULIAK-NESTSIARENKA Aryna12BBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHVETS Nadzeya7BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
SHYIKA Oleksij27AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve MenSes. 2
SHYMCHAK Sergii24DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
SHYSHKIN Mykyta31CUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve MenSes. 2
SICHENIKOVA Lidiya14BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
SIKALO Yelyzaveta19BUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve WomenSes. 2
SIMONCHYK Alina10ABLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SLIPETS Ostap19AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SMAL Uiliia11DUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve WomenSes. 2
SMAL Viktoria11DUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SMIRNOV Oleksiy4BUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
SMOLSKI Yauheni19BBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SNAHOSCHENKO Lesya17DUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve WomenSes. 2
SOBAL Nina8BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
SODIKOV Jamshid33AUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve MenSes. 2
SOKOLENKO Kateryna20BUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve WomenSes. 2
SOLDATENKO Anastasiya8DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenSes. 2
SOROKIN Illya20BUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STARICHEK Ruslan5AUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
STEHNII Denys35BUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve MenSes. 2
STEPURA Yuliia29CUKR-29KIEV - REGIONCompound WomenSes. 1
SUSLENSKA Yevheniya8AUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SVEREDA Yuriy3BUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
SVYRYDOVSKA Mariia29AUKR-29KIEV - REGIONCompound WomenSes. 1
T - U - V - Y - Z
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
TABAKA Ihor25AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TABOROVETC Illia28AUKR-9RIVNECompound MenSes. 1
TALIMONCHYK Volodymur18AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TALYZIN Danylo21CUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
TAVDGIRIDZE Nika38CGEOGEORGIARecurve MenSes. 2
TRAPEZNIKOVA Solomiya13AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
TRATSIAK Natallia9BBLR2RCOPRecurve WomenSes. 2
TRETIAKOVA Iryna13DUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve WomenSes. 2
TRYDVORNAVA Liliya12DBLR2RCOPRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
TRYFANOV Taras1CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
TSARANKOU Sviataslau31BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
TSAREHORODTSEV Denys2CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
TSIARETA Anton33BBLR2RCOPRecurve MenSes. 2
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan41AUKR-6IVANO-FRANKIVSK - INVASPORTRecurve MenSes. 2
ULASIUK Natallia15BBLR7BOKCORRecurve WomenSes. 2
USACH Myhailo27CUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
USTINOV Artem22AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VAKSMAN Konstyantyn20AUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
VAKULCHYK Viktoryia13CBLR6BREST UORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VASILEVA Sofija2BUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VEPRINCEVA Olga21AUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve WomenSes. 2
VERBUKHOVSKYI Mykhailo36CUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve MenSes. 2
VIKHROVA Anna18CUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve WomenSes. 2
VIRSTA Karina8BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VOITOVYCH Diana5CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
VOLKOVA Dariia2CUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YAKOVENKO Pavlo21BUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
YANKOVA Diana14BUKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YARMAK Dmytro5CUKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1Recurve Cadet MenSes. 2
YARMAK Iryna8CUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
YASHCHYSHYN Tetiana18AUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve WomenSes. 2
YAVORSKIY Yuriy27DUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve MenSes. 2
YEMCHYK Bohdan25CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2
YUNUSOVA Kamola9DUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve WomenSes. 2
ZADERAYKO Mariana14AUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve WomenSes. 2
ZAHARUK Iryna11CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve WomenSes. 2
ZANKO Oleg19DUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZASTAVNA Iryna7AUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve WomenSes. 2
ZAVATSKI Andrei27ABLR2RCOPRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZBARAGSKIY Konstyantyn26CUKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
ZHUK Polina14CUKR-31CHERNIHIVRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHUK Tetyana9BUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ZHURYLO Maksym26CUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve MenSes. 2