Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
UKR-20KIEV - CSHVSM
028BHOLIK MaksymSes. 1
UKR-9RIVNE
028ATABOROVETC IlliaSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
UKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"
028DPOLYAKOVA AnnaSes. 1
UKR-29KIEV - REGION
029CSTEPURA YuliiaSes. 1
029ASVYRYDOVSKA MariiaSes. 1
UKR-31CHERNIHIV
028CKUTSENKO OksanaSes. 1
UKR-7LVIV - SKA
029BSHMULSKA IrynaSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR1BREST SDUSHOR
024CLITVIN PavelSes. 1
023CMAROZAU AlehSes. 1
BLR2RCOP
027AZAVATSKI AndreiSes. 1
BLR4MG UOR
022DBARLIUHOU StanislauSes. 1
023DMASTICH ArtsiomSes. 1
BLR5GOMEL
017BKRAUCHANKA DaniilSes. 1
018BKURLENKA FilipSes. 1
027DMALAYEU ArtsiomSes. 1
019BSMOLSKI YauheniSes. 1
BLR6BREST UOR
025BDATSKEVICH RamanSes. 1
GEO1MAKGI
026BMAKIEVI TemuriSes. 1
ISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERY
003AFRENKEL NivSes. 2
001AKLEINER ShaharSes. 2
002AROZINER EyalSes. 2
POLPOLAND
016BMICHALAK MaciejSes. 1
UKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSH
002BHUSAK DanyloSes. 2
001BSEMENOV MaksymSes. 2
003BSVEREDA YuriySes. 2
UKR-11RIVNE - SHVSM
024DKOMAR AntonSes. 1
027CUSACH MyhailoSes. 1
UKR-16LVIV - KOLOS
021DBORYK MaksumSes. 1
020DKHYLCHENKO MykhailoSes. 1
019DZANKO OlegSes. 1
UKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275
026CZBARAGSKIY KonstyantynSes. 1
UKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSU
022BBONDARENKO ArtemSes. 1
020BSOROKIN IllyaSes. 1
021BYAKOVENKO PavloSes. 1
UKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIA
001DARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrSes. 2
002DISALSKYI LyubomyrSes. 2
003DRADIUK YuriiSes. 2
005ASTARICHEK RuslanSes. 2
UKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM
004CGULICH OlehSes. 2
003CSERGIIENKO AndriiSes. 2
001CTRYFANOV TarasSes. 2
002CTSAREHORODTSEV DenysSes. 2
UKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1
005CYARMAK DmytroSes. 2
UKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASY
004AANTONENKO DanyloSes. 2
UKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHOR
026DFEDORYUK OleksandrSes. 1
005BHONCHARUK DmytroSes. 2
UKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSM
023BHORDEY YuriySes. 1
024BKOSTYK StefanSes. 1
004BSMIRNOV OleksiySes. 2
UKR-31CHERNIHIV
026AGALAYKO VitaliySes. 1
UKR-4LVIV - ELECTRON
024ACHEPIK OleksiySes. 1
017AHORYK YaroslavSes. 1
023AKORDUNSKIY MarkoSes. 1
021AOGLASHENNYY OleksandrSes. 1
016APERKOV IvanSes. 1
019ASLIPETS OstapSes. 1
025ATABAKA IhorSes. 1
018ATALIMONCHYK VolodymurSes. 1
022AUSTINOV ArtemSes. 1
020AVAKSMAN KonstyantynSes. 1
UKR-5LVIV - DYNAMO
020CBOHATYROV DanyloSes. 1
017CBULASHEV VladyslavSes. 1
018CKARPENKO SvyatoslavSes. 1
019CMOTYKA RostyslavSes. 1
016CSAPOZHNIKOV AndrijSes. 1
022CSAPOZHNYKOV OleksijSes. 1
021CTALYZIN DanyloSes. 1
UKR-7LVIV - SKA
017DHELEY DanyloSes. 1
018DMIREK DaliylSes. 1
016DPANTSYRU OleksandrSes. 1
UKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - TAVRIA
005DANISIMOV RomanSes. 2
004DGUK DaniloSes. 2
UZBUZBEKISTAN
025CABDULKHAMIDOV ShokhajkhonSes. 1
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR1BREST SDUSHOR
011ACHULKOVA AnastasiyaSes. 1
010ASIMONCHYK AlinaSes. 1
BLR2RCOP
012DTRYDVORNAVA LiliyaSes. 1
BLR4MG UOR
013BKUZNIATSOVA AliaksandraSes. 1
BLR5GOMEL
011BMALAYEVA AlinaSes. 1
012BSHULIAK-NESTSIARENKA ArynaSes. 1
BLR6BREST UOR
013CVAKULCHYK ViktoryiaSes. 1
POLPOLAND
014DKUCZYNSKA MartynaSes. 1
UKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSH
006DANDRUSENKO KaterynaSes. 1
007DARIFOVA LyudmylaSes. 1
009DOLESYK AnzhelaSes. 1
008DRUSNAK OleksandraSes. 1
UKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'
010DPYLYPENKO ElyzavetaSes. 1
011DSMAL ViktoriaSes. 1
UKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275
014BYANKOVA DianaSes. 1
UKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"
001DBROVINSKA LiliyaSes. 1
003DDUDCHENKO MariyaSes. 1
002DHORLACH IrynaSes. 1
005DMATIUSHENKO NataliiaSes. 1
004DPUZIY DariaSes. 1
UKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSU
011CDROBOVYCH DariaSes. 1
012CDYKA AlinaSes. 1
UKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIA
012ALUTSYSHYN AnnaSes. 1
UKR-20KIEV - CSHVSM
014AMAKAROVA AnnaSes. 1
UKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM
010CIHNATENKO TatianaSes. 1
009CONISHCHUK ValeriiaSes. 1
007CPOSTELNIAK SofiiaSes. 1
008CYARMAK IrynaSes. 1
UKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1
013AKOVALENKO JuliaSes. 1
UKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASY
013DKOVALENKO MariaSes. 1
UKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHOR
007BMARCHUK KaterynaSes. 1
010BMINTYANSʹKA OleksandraSes. 1
006BSERHYEYEVA KaterynaSes. 1
008BVIRSTA KarinaSes. 1
009BZHUK TetyanaSes. 1
UKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSM
009ASHUBKINA OlʹHaSes. 1
008ASUSLENSKA YevheniyaSes. 1
UKR-31CHERNIHIV
014CZHUK PolinaSes. 1
UKR-4LVIV - ELECTRON
005BDIDYCH OrysiaSes. 1
003BLUCHKEVYCH AlinaSes. 1
004BOSMILOVSKA AnastasiiaSes. 1
001BPAVLIUCH SolomijaSes. 1
002BVASILEVA SofijaSes. 1
UKR-5LVIV - DYNAMO
006ABUKHTIIAROVA EmiliiaSes. 1
001AKUTNA SophiaSes. 1
004AMITROFANOVA ValeriiaSes. 1
003AMITROFANOVA VictoriaSes. 1
005APALEKHA DianaSes. 1
002ARANCHISHEVA YanaSes. 1
007AREZAKOVA AnastasiiaSes. 1
UKR-7LVIV - SKA
001CBAVSHYNA ViktoriaSes. 1
006CCHERNYK DzvenyslavaSes. 1
004CFADEEVA AnastasiaSes. 1
003COSIDACH IrynaSes. 1
005CVOITOVYCH DianaSes. 1
002CVOLKOVA DariiaSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR2RCOP
030BANDRYANAU UladzislauSes. 2
032BBIALIATSKI DzianisSes. 2
029BDALIDOVICH PavelSes. 2
028BDUBROVA AliakseiSes. 2
031BTSARANKOU SviataslauSes. 2
033BTSIARETA AntonSes. 2
BLR3MOK COR
033CLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrSes. 2
034CMARUSAU MikalaiSes. 2
035CNIKITSIONAK RamanSes. 2
BLR4MG UOR
036BFILONCHYK AliaksandrSes. 2
BLR7BOKCOR
040AKALIADZICH MikitaSes. 2
GBRLANCASTER UNIVERSITY AC
037DPETRYSHCHE DmytroSes. 2
GEOGEORGIA
038CTAVDGIRIDZE NikaSes. 2
GEO2GEO-GENI
039DMESTVIRISHVILI ZuraSes. 2
GEO3KUTAISI SPORT SCHOOL
036DMOSESHVILI JabaSes. 2
035DPKHAKADZE LashaSes. 2
ISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERY
040BSHANNY ItaySes. 2
ISR2BEIT LEHEM HA-GLILIT
038DGOFMAN NatanSes. 2
ISR3HERZLIYA ARCHERY CLUB
039CKOMAROVSKI NaftaliSes. 2
POLPOLAND
032DBANASZAK JakubSes. 2
033DMICHALAK SlawomirSes. 2
UKR-10RIVNE - BLISP
037AKUCHKOVSKII NazarSes. 2
036ALEVCHUK VitaliiSes. 2
UKR-11RIVNE - SHVSM
041DKHAVTURA ValentynSes. 2
UKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'
037BLEONONKO EhorSes. 2
UKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'
034BRUBAN ViktorSes. 2
035BSTEHNII DenysSes. 2
UKR-14SUMY - SHVSM
029CHUNBIN OleksiiSes. 2
030CLISNIAK VladyslavSes. 2
032COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemSes. 2
031CSHYSHKIN MykytaSes. 2
UKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIA
036CVERBUKHOVSKYI MykhailoSes. 2
UKR-20KIEV - CSHVSM
038BKOLISNYK BogdanSes. 2
UKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSM
035ALOVCHIKOV DmytroSes. 2
034AMELEKHOV ArtemSes. 2
UKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM
026BBOIKO MykhailoSes. 2
027BDIKAN LeonidSes. 2
023BGARAMOV ArturSes. 2
025BGREKULOV OleksandrSes. 2
024BKRAVCHUK MykytaSes. 2
022BMAMONTOV ValeriiSes. 2
UKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMO
039BIATSENKO OleksandrSes. 2
UKR-25DNIPRO - FEDERATION
040DNEMCHENKO YevhenSes. 2
UKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSM
031DDUSHCHAK MaksymSes. 2
029DKOSTASH MykhayloSes. 2
028DKOZHOKARʹ IvanSes. 2
030DOMELʹCHENKO IhorSes. 2
UKR-3LVIV - MEDIN
040CHALYSHYCH MykolaSes. 2
UKR-4LVIV - ELECTRON
028CKHUDA AntonSes. 2
027CMILKOVYCH Ivan-PavloSes. 2
023CPETRYCHENKO TarasSes. 2
022CSHEREMET RomanSes. 2
024CSHTAIER MaksymSes. 2
025CYEMCHYK BohdanSes. 2
026CZHURYLO MaksymSes. 2
UKR-5LVIV - DYNAMO
029ABOYKO OleksandrSes. 2
026AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiySes. 2
024AIVASHKO MarkiyanSes. 2
022AKARPENKO SergiySes. 2
023AKRASYLNYKOV OlegSes. 2
030APOMIRKO OlehSes. 2
025APOPOVICH IgorSes. 2
028APOPOVYCH MaksymSes. 2
027ASHYIKA OleksijSes. 2
UKR-6IVANO-FRANKIVSK - INVASPORT
041ATSYMBALIUK RuslanSes. 2
UKR-7LVIV - SKA
023DHAVELKO YuriySes. 2
022DMAKAREVYCH SergiiSes. 2
025DMOKRYNSKIY YaroslavSes. 2
026DOSTROVSKIY MykhailoSes. 2
024DSHYMCHAK SergiiSes. 2
027DYAVORSKIY YuriySes. 2
UKR15VINNYTSIA
041BHODZEVYCH SerhiiSes. 2
UZBUZBEKISTAN
032AALOVIDDIN AbdulboriySes. 2
031AGAFUROV ZorikjonSes. 2
033ASODIKOV JamshidSes. 2
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BLR2RCOP
006BATROSHCHANKA YaninaSes. 2
011BFIRSAU KirylSes. 2
010BKAROL KseniyaSes. 2
007BSHVETS NadzeyaSes. 2
008BSOBAL NinaSes. 2
009BTRATSIAK NatalliaSes. 2
BLR3MOK COR
013CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaSes. 2
014CKUZNIATSOVA AlenaSes. 2
015CMARUSAVA HannaSes. 2
BLR7BOKCOR
016BKURATNIK AliaksandraSes. 2
015BULASIUK NatalliaSes. 2
GEOGEORGIA
018DKUTALADZE TeonaSes. 2
GEO4TBILISI 2014
019AGVINCHIDZE MedeaSes. 2
GEO5TOLIA
020AARJEVANIDZE IraSes. 2
GEO6SHUAKHEVI
018BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaSes. 2
017BPUTKARADZE TsikoSes. 2
UKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'
019CBADULINA YevgeniiaSes. 2
018CVIKHROVA AnnaSes. 2
UKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'
016DHAPON BogdanaSes. 2
017DSNAHOSCHENKO LesyaSes. 2
UKR-14SUMY - SHVSM
012DKHOCHYNA IrynaSes. 2
010DRODIONOVA PolinaSes. 2
011DSMAL UiliiaSes. 2
UKR-16LVIV - KOLOS
020BSOKOLENKO KaterynaSes. 2
UKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSU
021AVEPRINCEVA OlgaSes. 2
UKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIA
016AMOSHOVSKA MariaSes. 2
015ASENYUK OlgaSes. 2
014AZADERAYKO MarianaSes. 2
UKR-20KIEV - CSHVSM
019DPARKHOMENKO Anna I.Ses. 2
UKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSM
016CDUBROVINA KaterynaSes. 2
017CPAVLICHENKO DariaSes. 2
UKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM
015DNESTEROVA KaterynaSes. 2
014DPUL DianaSes. 2
013DTRETIAKOVA IrynaSes. 2
UKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMO
021BALSHAEVA TatyanaSes. 2
UKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASY
019BSIKALO YelyzavetaSes. 2
UKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHOR
020CORLYK YanaSes. 2
UKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSM
013BCHEREP YuliyaSes. 2
012BDOROKHOVA TetyanaSes. 2
014BSICHENIKOVA LidiyaSes. 2
UKR-4LVIV - ELECTRON
007CANTONOVA KsenyaSes. 2
008CDMYTRENKO AnastasiiaSes. 2
012CHOMYTSKA Solomiia-YarynaSes. 2
010CKOLOS Anna-KhrystynaSes. 2
009CONYSHKEVYCH KatrinSes. 2
006CSERHIIEVYCH AnastasiiaSes. 2
011CZAHARUK IrynaSes. 2
UKR-5LVIV - DYNAMO
017ASHABALITOVA KaterynaSes. 2
018AYASHCHYSHYN TetianaSes. 2
UKR-7LVIV - SKA
010ABULACH YevaSes. 2
008ACHYBISOVA EvgeniyaSes. 2
011AHNYP SolomiaSes. 2
006AKUKURUZYAK OleksandraSes. 2
009AMARCHENKO VeronikaSes. 2
012ANAUMOVA ZhannaSes. 2
013ATRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaSes. 2
007AZASTAVNA IrynaSes. 2
USAUSA
020DABRAHAM AbigailSes. 2
UZBUZBEKISTAN
006DABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonSes. 2
007DNURMANOVA MuniraSes. 2
008DSOLDATENKO AnastasiyaSes. 2
009DYUNUSOVA KamolaSes. 2