Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AKUTNA SophiaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
1BPAVLIUCH SolomijaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Women
1CBAVSHYNA ViktoriaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
1DBROVINSKA LiliyaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet Women
2ARANCHISHEVA YanaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
2BVASILEVA SofijaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Women
2CVOLKOVA DariiaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
2DHORLACH IrynaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet Women
3AMITROFANOVA VictoriaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
3BLUCHKEVYCH AlinaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Women
3COSIDACH IrynaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
3DDUDCHENKO MariyaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet Women
4AMITROFANOVA ValeriiaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
4BOSMILOVSKA AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Women
4CFADEEVA AnastasiaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
4DPUZIY DariaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet Women
5APALEKHA DianaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
5BDIDYCH OrysiaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Women
5CVOITOVYCH DianaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
5DMATIUSHENKO NataliiaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Recurve Cadet Women
6ABUKHTIIAROVA EmiliiaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
6BSERHYEYEVA KaterynaUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
6CCHERNYK DzvenyslavaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Women
6DANDRUSENKO KaterynaUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Women
7AREZAKOVA AnastasiiaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Women
7BMARCHUK KaterynaUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
7CPOSTELNIAK SofiiaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Women
7DARIFOVA LyudmylaUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Women
8ASUSLENSKA YevheniyaUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Women
8BVIRSTA KarinaUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
8CYARMAK IrynaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Women
8DRUSNAK OleksandraUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Women
9ASHUBKINA OlʹHaUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Women
9BZHUK TetyanaUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
9DOLESYK AnzhelaUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Women
10ASIMONCHYK AlinaBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
10BMINTYANSʹKA OleksandraUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
10CIHNATENKO TatianaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Women
10DPYLYPENKO ElyzavetaUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Cadet Women
11ACHULKOVA AnastasiyaBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet Women
11BMALAYEVA AlinaBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Women
11CDROBOVYCH DariaUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet Women
11DSMAL ViktoriaUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Cadet Women
12ALUTSYSHYN AnnaUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet Women
12BSHULIAK-NESTSIARENKA ArynaBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Women
12CDYKA AlinaUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet Women
12DTRYDVORNAVA LiliyaBLR2RCOPRecurve Cadet Women
13AKOVALENKO JuliaUKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1Recurve Cadet Women
13BKUZNIATSOVA AliaksandraBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet Women
13CVAKULCHYK ViktoryiaBLR6BREST UORRecurve Cadet Women
13DKOVALENKO MariaUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve Cadet Women
14AMAKAROVA AnnaUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve Cadet Women
14BYANKOVA DianaUKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275Recurve Cadet Women
14CZHUK PolinaUKR-31CHERNIHIVRecurve Cadet Women
14DKUCZYNSKA MartynaPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Women
15APERKOV IvanUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
15BMICHALAK MaciejPOLPOLANDRecurve Cadet Men
15CSAPOZHNIKOV AndrijUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
16AHORYK YaroslavUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
16BKRAUCHANKA DaniilBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Men
16CBULASHEV VladyslavUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
16DHELEY DanyloUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Men
17ATALIMONCHYK VolodymurUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
17BKURLENKA FilipBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Men
17CKARPENKO SvyatoslavUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
17DMIREK DaliylUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Cadet Men
18ASLIPETS OstapUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
18BSMOLSKI YauheniBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Men
18CMOTYKA RostyslavUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
18DZANKO OlegUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet Men
19AVAKSMAN KonstyantynUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
19BSOROKIN IllyaUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet Men
19CBOHATYROV DanyloUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
19DKHYLCHENKO MykhailoUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet Men
20AOGLASHENNYY OleksandrUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
20BYAKOVENKO PavloUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet Men
20CTALYZIN DanyloUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
20DBORYK MaksumUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Cadet Men
21AUSTINOV ArtemUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
21BBONDARENKO ArtemUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Cadet Men
21CSAPOZHNYKOV OleksijUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Cadet Men
21DBARLIUHOU StanislauBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet Men
22AKORDUNSKIY MarkoUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
22BHORDEY YuriyUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Men
22CMAROZAU AlehBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet Men
22DMASTICH ArtsiomBLR4MG UORRecurve Cadet Men
23ACHEPIK OleksiyUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
23BKOSTYK StefanUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Men
23CLITVIN PavelBLR1BREST SDUSHORRecurve Cadet Men
23DKOMAR AntonUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Men
24ATABAKA IhorUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Cadet Men
24BDATSKEVICH RamanBLR6BREST UORRecurve Cadet Men
24CABDULKHAMIDOV ShokhajkhonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Cadet Men
25AGALAYKO VitaliyUKR-31CHERNIHIVRecurve Cadet Men
25BMAKIEVI TemuriGEO1MAKGIRecurve Cadet Men
25CZBARAGSKIY KonstyantynUKR-17KIEV - SCHOOL №275Recurve Cadet Men
25DFEDORYUK OleksandrUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Men
26AZAVATSKI AndreiBLR2RCOPRecurve Cadet Men
26CUSACH MyhailoUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Men
26DMALAYEU ArtsiomBLR5GOMELRecurve Cadet Men
27ATABOROVETC IlliaUKR-9RIVNECompound Men
27BHOLIK MaksymUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMCompound Men
27CKUTSENKO OksanaUKR-31CHERNIHIVCompound Women
27DPOLYAKOVA AnnaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "TSENTR"Compound Women
28ASVYRYDOVSKA MariiaUKR-29KIEV - REGIONCompound Women
28BSHMULSKA IrynaUKR-7LVIV - SKACompound Women
28CSTEPURA YuliiaUKR-29KIEV - REGIONCompound Women
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country
Country Name
Event
1AKLEINER ShaharISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
1BSEMENOV MaksymUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Men
1CTRYFANOV TarasUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Men
1DARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet Men
2AROZINER EyalISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
2BHUSAK DanyloUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Men
2CTSAREHORODTSEV DenysUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Men
2DISALSKYI LyubomyrUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet Men
3AFRENKEL NivISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Cadet Men
3BSVEREDA YuriyUKR-1CHERNIVTSI - KBU DYUSSHRecurve Cadet Men
3CSERGIIENKO AndriiUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Men
3DRADIUK YuriiUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet Men
4AANTONENKO DanyloUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve Cadet Men
4BSMIRNOV OleksiyUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Cadet Men
4CGULICH OlehUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Cadet Men
4DGUK DaniloUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - TAVRIARecurve Cadet Men
5ASTARICHEK RuslanUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Cadet Men
5BHONCHARUK DmytroUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Cadet Men
5CYARMAK DmytroUKR-23KHARKIV - KHDVUFK № 1Recurve Cadet Men
5DANISIMOV RomanUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - TAVRIARecurve Cadet Men
6AKUKURUZYAK OleksandraUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
6BATROSHCHANKA YaninaBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
6CSERHIIEVYCH AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
6DABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
7AZASTAVNA IrynaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
7BSHVETS NadzeyaBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
7CANTONOVA KsenyaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
7DNURMANOVA MuniraUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
8ACHYBISOVA EvgeniyaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
8BSOBAL NinaBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
8CDMYTRENKO AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
8DSOLDATENKO AnastasiyaUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
9AMARCHENKO VeronikaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
9BTRATSIAK NatalliaBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
9CONYSHKEVYCH KatrinUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
9DYUNUSOVA KamolaUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Women
10ABULACH YevaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
10BKAROL KseniyaBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
10CKOLOS Anna-KhrystynaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
10DRODIONOVA PolinaUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Women
11AHNYP SolomiaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
11BFIRSAU KirylBLR2RCOPRecurve Women
11CZAHARUK IrynaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
11DSMAL UiliiaUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Women
12ANAUMOVA ZhannaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
12BDOROKHOVA TetyanaUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Women
12CHOMYTSKA Solomiia-YarynaUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Women
12DKHOCHYNA IrynaUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Women
13ATRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Women
13BCHEREP YuliyaUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Women
13CDZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLR3MOK CORRecurve Women
13DTRETIAKOVA IrynaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Women
14AZADERAYKO MarianaUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Women
14BSICHENIKOVA LidiyaUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Women
14CKUZNIATSOVA AlenaBLR3MOK CORRecurve Women
14DPUL DianaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Women
15ASENYUK OlgaUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Women
15BULASIUK NatalliaBLR7BOKCORRecurve Women
15CMARUSAVA HannaBLR3MOK CORRecurve Women
15DNESTEROVA KaterynaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Women
16AMOSHOVSKA MariaUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Women
16BKURATNIK AliaksandraBLR7BOKCORRecurve Women
16CDUBROVINA KaterynaUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve Women
16DHAPON BogdanaUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Women
17ASHABALITOVA KaterynaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Women
17BPUTKARADZE TsikoGEO6SHUAKHEVIRecurve Women
17CPAVLICHENKO DariaUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve Women
17DSNAHOSCHENKO LesyaUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Women
18AYASHCHYSHYN TetianaUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Women
18BNARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEO6SHUAKHEVIRecurve Women
18CVIKHROVA AnnaUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve Women
18DKUTALADZE TeonaGEOGEORGIARecurve Women
19AGVINCHIDZE MedeaGEO4TBILISI 2014Recurve Women
19BSIKALO YelyzavetaUKR-26CHERKASY - CHERKASYRecurve Women
19CBADULINA YevgeniiaUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve Women
19DPARKHOMENKO Anna I.UKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve Women
20AARJEVANIDZE IraGEO5TOLIARecurve Women
20BSOKOLENKO KaterynaUKR-16LVIV - KOLOSRecurve Women
20CORLYK YanaUKR-27CHERNIVTSI - SDYUSHORRecurve Women
20DABRAHAM AbigailUSAUSARecurve Women
21AVEPRINCEVA OlgaUKR-19KIEV - CSK ZSURecurve Women
21BALSHAEVA TatyanaUKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMORecurve Women
21CONISHCHUK ValeriiaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Women
22AKARPENKO SergiyUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
22BMAMONTOV ValeriiUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
22CSHEREMET RomanUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
22DMAKAREVYCH SergiiUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
23AKRASYLNYKOV OlegUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
23BGARAMOV ArturUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
23CPETRYCHENKO TarasUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
23DHAVELKO YuriyUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
24AIVASHKO MarkiyanUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
24BKRAVCHUK MykytaUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
24CSHTAIER MaksymUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
24DSHYMCHAK SergiiUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
25APOPOVICH IgorUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
25BGREKULOV OleksandrUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
25CYEMCHYK BohdanUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
25DMOKRYNSKIY YaroslavUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
26AIVANYTSKYY HeorhiyUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
26BBOIKO MykhailoUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
26CZHURYLO MaksymUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
26DOSTROVSKIY MykhailoUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
27ASHYIKA OleksijUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
27BDIKAN LeonidUKR-22KHARKIV - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMRecurve Men
27CMILKOVYCH Ivan-PavloUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
27DYAVORSKIY YuriyUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
28APOPOVYCH MaksymUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
28BDUBROVA AliakseiBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
28CKHUDA AntonUKR-4LVIV - ELECTRONRecurve Men
28DKOZHOKARʹ IvanUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Men
29ABOYKO OleksandrUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
29BDALIDOVICH PavelBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
29CHUNBIN OleksiiUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Men
29DKOSTASH MykhayloUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Men
30APOMIRKO OlehUKR-5LVIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
30BANDRYANAU UladzislauBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
30CLISNIAK VladyslavUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Men
30DOMELʹCHENKO IhorUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Men
31AGAFUROV ZorikjonUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
31BTSARANKOU SviataslauBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
31CSHYSHKIN MykytaUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Men
31DDUSHCHAK MaksymUKR-28CHERNIVTSI - SHVSMRecurve Men
32AALOVIDDIN AbdulboriyUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
32BBIALIATSKI DzianisBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
32COVCHYNNIKOV ArtemUKR-14SUMY - SHVSMRecurve Men
32DBANASZAK JakubPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
33ASODIKOV JamshidUZBUZBEKISTANRecurve Men
33BTSIARETA AntonBLR2RCOPRecurve Men
33CLIAHUSHEU AliaksandrBLR3MOK CORRecurve Men
33DMICHALAK SlawomirPOLPOLANDRecurve Men
34AMELEKHOV ArtemUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve Men
34BRUBAN ViktorUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Men
34CMARUSAU MikalaiBLR3MOK CORRecurve Men
35ALOVCHIKOV DmytroUKR-21KHARKIV - SHVSMRecurve Men
35BSTEHNII DenysUKR-13SUMY - KDJUSSH 'DYNAMO'Recurve Men
35CNIKITSIONAK RamanBLR3MOK CORRecurve Men
35DPKHAKADZE LashaGEO3KUTAISI SPORT SCHOOLRecurve Men
36ALEVCHUK VitaliiUKR-10RIVNE - BLISPRecurve Men
36BFILONCHYK AliaksandrBLR4MG UORRecurve Men
36CVERBUKHOVSKYI MykhailoUKR-2LVIV - OLIMPIARecurve Men
36DMOSESHVILI JabaGEO3KUTAISI SPORT SCHOOLRecurve Men
37AKUCHKOVSKII NazarUKR-10RIVNE - BLISPRecurve Men
37BLEONONKO EhorUKR-12SUMY - DJUSSH 'SPARTAKIVETS'Recurve Men
37DPETRYSHCHE DmytroGBRLANCASTER UNIVERSITY ACRecurve Men
38APANTSYRU OleksandrUKR-7LVIV - SKARecurve Men
38BKOLISNYK BogdanUKR-20KIEV - CSHVSMRecurve Men
38CTAVDGIRIDZE NikaGEOGEORGIARecurve Men
38DGOFMAN NatanISR2BEIT LEHEM HA-GLILITRecurve Men
39BIATSENKO OleksandrUKR-24KHARKIV - DYNAMORecurve Men
39CKOMAROVSKI NaftaliISR3HERZLIYA ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
39DMESTVIRISHVILI ZuraGEO2GEO-GENIRecurve Men
40AKALIADZICH MikitaBLR7BOKCORRecurve Men
40BSHANNY ItayISR1MACCABI 21ST CENTURY ARCHERYRecurve Men
40CHALYSHYCH MykolaUKR-3LVIV - MEDINRecurve Men
40DNEMCHENKO YevhenUKR-25DNIPRO - FEDERATIONRecurve Men
41ATSYMBALIUK RuslanUKR-6IVANO-FRANKIVSK - INVASPORTRecurve Men
41BHODZEVYCH SerhiiUKR15VINNYTSIARecurve Men
41DKHAVTURA ValentynUKR-11RIVNE - SHVSMRecurve Men