Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Cadet Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Shubkina OlʹHaUKR-28Chernivtsi - ShvsmBye
 
Shubkina OlʹHa7
Vakulchyk Viktoryia3
33Vakulchyk ViktoryiaBLR6Brest UOR6
32Kovalenko MariaUKR-26CHERKASY - Cherkasy0
Shubkina OlʹHa6
Shuliak-Nestsiarenka Aryna2
17Shuliak-Nestsiarenka ArynaBLR5Gomel6
48Puziy DariaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "Tsentr"0
Shuliak-Nestsiarenka Aryna6*7
Zhuk Tetyana52
49Matiushenko NataliiaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "Tsentr"0
16Zhuk TetyanaUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor6
Shubkina OlʹHa6
Serhyeyeva Kateryna0
9Fadeeva AnastasiaUKR-7Lviv - SkaBye
 
Fadeeva Anastasia55
Serhyeyeva Kateryna6*7
41Kovalenko JuliaUKR-23Kharkiv - KHDVUFK № 10
24Serhyeyeva KaterynaUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor6
Serhyeyeva Kateryna6
Mytrofanova Valieriia4
25Pavliuch SolomijaUKR-4LVIV - Electron6
40Kutna SophiaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo0
Pavliuch Solomija57
Mytrofanova Valieriia6*9
 
8Mytrofanova ValieriiaUKR-5LVIV - DynamoBye
Shubkina OlʹHa3
Bavshyna Viktoria7
5Kuczynska MartynaPOLPolandBye
 
Kuczynska Martyna59
Virsta Karina6*10
37Virsta KarinaUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor6
28Mytrofanova VictoriaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo4
Virsta Karina6
Pylypenko Elyzaveta2
21Pylypenko ElyzavetaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'6
44Palekha DianaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo0
Pylypenko Elyzaveta7
Vasileva Sofija3
 
12Vasileva SofijaUKR-4LVIV - ElectronBye
Virsta Karina59
Bavshyna Viktoria6*X
13Kuzniatsova AliaksandraBLR4Mg UorBye
52Didych OrysiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron 
Kuzniatsova Aliaksandra3
Horlach Iryna7
45Rezakova AnastasiiaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo0
20Horlach IrynaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "Tsentr"6
Horlach Iryna1
Bavshyna Viktoria7
29Ranchisheva YanaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo3
36Bukhtiiarova EmiliiaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo7
Bukhtiiarova Emiliia2
Bavshyna Viktoria6
 Gold
4Bavshyna ViktoriaUKR-7Lviv - SkaByeBavshyna Viktoria7
MintyansʹKa Oleksandra3
Bronze
3MintyansʹKa OleksandraUKR-27Chernivtsi - SdyushorByeShubkina OlʹHa2
 Postelniak Sofiia6
MintyansʹKa Oleksandra6
Yarmak Iryna0
35Smal ViktoriaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'4
30Yarmak IrynaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6
MintyansʹKa Oleksandra6*9
Trydvornava Liliya57
19Drobovych DariaUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu6
46Lutsyshyn AnnaUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia0
Drobovych Daria2
Trydvornava Liliya6
51Dudchenko MariyaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "Tsentr"0
14Trydvornava LiliyaBLR2Rcop6
MintyansʹKa Oleksandra6
Marchuk Kateryna2
11Marchuk KaterynaUKR-27Chernivtsi - SdyushorBye
 
Marchuk Kateryna7
Olesyk Anzhela1
43Voitovych DianaUKR-7Lviv - Ska0
22Olesyk AnzhelaUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh6
Marchuk Kateryna6*9
Luchkevych Alina52
27Malayeva AlinaBLR5Gomel6
38Brovinska LiliyaUKR-18KIEV - KDUSSH "Tsentr"2
Malayeva Alina2
Luchkevych Alina6
 
6Luchkevych AlinaUKR-4LVIV - ElectronBye
MintyansʹKa Oleksandra7
Postelniak Sofiia3
7Zhuk PolinaUKR-31ChernihivBye
 
Zhuk Polina6
Andrusenko Kateryna2
39Osidach IrynaUKR-7Lviv - Ska0
26Andrusenko KaterynaUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh6
Zhuk Polina2
Postelniak Sofiia6
23Ihnatenko TatianaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6
42Makarova AnnaUKR-20Kiev - Cshvsm0
Ihnatenko Tatiana2
Postelniak Sofiia6
 
10Postelniak SofiiaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOMBye
Postelniak Sofiia6
Chulkova Anastasiya2
15Osmilovska AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron6
50Yankova DianaUKR-17Kiev - School №2754
Osmilovska Anastasiia4
Simonchyk Alina6
47Volkova DariiaUKR-7Lviv - Ska0
18Simonchyk AlinaBLR1Brest SDUSHOR6
Simonchyk Alina3
Chulkova Anastasiya7
31Dyka AlinaUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu2
34Chulkova AnastasiyaBLR1Brest SDUSHOR6
Chulkova Anastasiya6
Chernyk Dzvenyslava4
 
2Chernyk DzvenyslavaUKR-7Lviv - SkaBye