Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Hunbin OleksiiUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
64Garamov ArturUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM0
Hunbin Oleksii6
OmelʹChenko Ihor0
33OmelʹChenko IhorUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm7
32Lovchikov DmytroUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM3
Hunbin Oleksii7
Kozhokarʹ Ivan3
17Banaszak JakubPOLPoland6
48Michalak SlawomirPOLPoland2
Banaszak Jakub1
Kozhokarʹ Ivan7
49Mokrynskiy YaroslavUKR-7Lviv - Ska4
16Kozhokarʹ IvanUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm6
Hunbin Oleksii6
Ovchynnikov Artem0
9Ovchynnikov ArtemUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
56Verbukhovskyi MykhailoUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia0
Ovchynnikov Artem6
Milkovych Ivan-Pavlo0
41Milkovych Ivan-PavloUKR-4LVIV - Electron6
24Dalidovich PavelBLR2Rcop0
Ovchynnikov Artem7
Shyshkin Mykyta3
25Abdulkhamidov ShohjahonUZBUzbekistan2
40Mestvirishvili ZuraGEO2Geo-Geni6
Mestvirishvili Zura2
Shyshkin Mykyta6
57Stehnii DenysUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'0
8Shyshkin MykytaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
Hunbin Oleksii6
Gafurov Zokirjon2
5Firsau KirylBLR2Rcop49
60Karpenko SergiyUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo610
Karpenko Sergiy6
Tsiareta Anton2
37Tsiareta AntonBLR2Rcop6
28Kaliadzich MikitaBLR7Bokcor0
Karpenko Sergiy59
Pantsyru Oleksandr6*9*
21Mamontov ValeriiUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM7
44Moseshvili JabaGEO3Kutaisi Sport School1
Mamontov Valerii0
Pantsyru Oleksandr6
53Pantsyru OleksandrUKR-7Lviv - Ska6*8
12Melekhov ArtemUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM57
Pantsyru Oleksandr1
Gafurov Zokirjon7
13Nikitsionak RamanBLR3Mok Cor6
52Gofman NatanISR2Beit Lehem ha-Glilit4
Nikitsionak Raman0
Gafurov Zokirjon6
45Iatsenko OleksandrUKR-24Kharkiv - Dynamo0
20Gafurov ZokirjonUZBUzbekistan6
Gafurov Zokirjon6
Makarevych Sergii2
29Marusau MikalaiBLR3Mok Cor1
36Filonchyk AliaksandrBLR4Mg Uor7
Filonchyk Aliaksandr0
Makarevych Sergii6
61Dushchak MaksymUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm0Gold
4Makarevych SergiiUKR-7Lviv - Ska6Hunbin Oleksii4
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
Bronze
3Havelko YuriyUKR-7Lviv - Ska4Gafurov Zokirjon0
62Tsymbaliuk RuslanUKR-6Ivano-Frankivsk - Invasport6Tsarankou Sviataslau6
Tsymbaliuk Ruslan0
Ruban Viktor6
35Ruban ViktorUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'6
30Boiko MykhailoUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM4
Ruban Viktor4
Lisniak Vladyslav6
19Kravchuk MykytaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6
46Bialiatski DzianisBLR2Rcop2
Kravchuk Mykyta4
Lisniak Vladyslav6
51Sheremet RomanUKR-4LVIV - Electron2
14Lisniak VladyslavUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
Lisniak Vladyslav59
Tsarankou Sviataslau6*9*
11Boyko OleksandrUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo6
54Krasylnykov OlegUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo4
Boyko Oleksandr57
Yemchyk Bohdan6*10
43Yemchyk BohdanUKR-4LVIV - Electron6
22Khavtura ValentynUKR-11Rivne - Shvsm4
Yemchyk Bohdan4
Tsarankou Sviataslau6
27Sodikov JamshidUZBUzbekistan4
38Grekulov OleksandrUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6
Grekulov Oleksandr3
Tsarankou Sviataslau7
59Shyika OleksijUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo0
6Tsarankou SviataslauBLR2Rcop6
Tsarankou Sviataslau2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
7Liahusheu AliaksandrBLR3Mok Cor6
58Khuda AntonUKR-4LVIV - Electron0
Liahusheu Aliaksandr7
Pkhakadze Lasha3
39Pkhakadze LashaGEO3Kutaisi Sport School6*9
26Popovych MaksymUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo58
Liahusheu Aliaksandr7
Andryanau Uladzislau1
23Kostash MykhayloUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm58
42Aloviddin AbdulboriyUZBUzbekistan6*10
Aloviddin Abdulboriy4
Andryanau Uladzislau6
55Andryanau UladzislauBLR2Rcop6
10Ostrovskiy MykhailoUKR-7Lviv - Ska4
Liahusheu Aliaksandr4
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6
15Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo6
50Yavorskiy YuriyUKR-7Lviv - Ska2
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy7
Kolisnyk Bogdan3
47Kolisnyk BogdanUKR-20Kiev - Cshvsm6*9
18Dubrova AliakseiBLR2Rcop58
Ivanytskyy Heorhiy6*10
Ivashko Markiyan58
31Usach MyhailoUKR-11Rivne - Shvsm6
34Shanny ItayISR1Maccabi 21st Century Archery2
Usach Myhailo2
Ivashko Markiyan6
63Dikan LeonidUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM3
2Ivashko MarkiyanUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo7