Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Sichenikova LidiyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm6
64Kolos Anna-KhrystynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron0
Sichenikova Lidiya6
Suslenska Yevheniya0
33Suslenska YevheniyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm6
32Dmytrenko AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron0
Sichenikova Lidiya4
Sikalo Yelyzaveta6
17Vikhrova AnnaUKR-12Sumy - Djussh 'spartakivets'6
48Smal UiliiaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm0
Vikhrova Anna2
Sikalo Yelyzaveta6
49Zastavna IrynaUKR-7Lviv - Ska 
16Sikalo YelyzavetaUKR-26CHERKASY - CherkasyBye
Sikalo Yelyzaveta6
Marusava Hanna4
9Marusava HannaBLR3Mok Cor7
56Parkhomenko Anna I.UKR-20Kiev - Cshvsm1
Marusava Hanna6
Shvets Nadzeya4
41Hapon BogdanaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'2
24Shvets NadzeyaBLR2Rcop6
Marusava Hanna6
Onyshkevych Katrin4
25Kukuruzyak OleksandraUKR-7Lviv - Ska4
40Onyshkevych KatrinUKR-4LVIV - Electron6
Onyshkevych Katrin6
Karol Kseniya0
57Karol KseniyaBLR2Rcop6
8Sobal NinaBLR2Rcop4
Sikalo Yelyzaveta6
Putkaradze Tsiko4
5Pavlichenko DariaUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM7
60Arjevanidze IraGEO5Tolia1
Pavlichenko Daria6
Alshaeva Tatyana4
37Alshaeva TatyanaUKR-24Kharkiv - Dynamo6*8
28Soldatenko AnastasiyaUZBUzbekistan55
Pavlichenko Daria0
Putkaradze Tsiko6
21Putkaradze TsikoGEO6Shuakhevi6
44Arifova LyudmylaUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh0
Putkaradze Tsiko7
Dorokhova Tetyana3
53Ulasiuk NatalliaBLR7Bokcor4
12Dorokhova TetyanaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm6
Putkaradze Tsiko6
Badulina Yevgeniia2
13Senyuk OlgaUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia6
52Homytska Solomiia-YarynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron0
Senyuk Olga0
Snahoschenko Lesya6
45Cherep YuliyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm0
20Snahoschenko LesyaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'6
Snahoschenko Lesya57
Badulina Yevgeniia6*10
29Badulina YevgeniiaUKR-12Sumy - Djussh 'spartakivets'6*9
36Orlyk YanaUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor58
Badulina Yevgeniia6
Dubrovina Kateryna4
61Serhiievych AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron0Gold
4Dubrovina KaterynaUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM6Sikalo Yelyzaveta58
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6*9
Bronze
3Marchenko VeronikaUKR-7Lviv - Ska6Putkaradze Tsiko58
62Bulach YevaUKR-7Lviv - Ska0Naumova Zhanna6*9
Marchenko Veronika6
Veprinceva Olga0
35Veprinceva OlgaUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu6
30Yunusova KamolaUZBUzbekistan0
Marchenko Veronika6
Chybisova Evgeniya2
19Atroshchanka YaninaBLR2Rcop6
46Gvinchidze MedeaGEO4Tbilisi 20142
Atroshchanka Yanina2
Chybisova Evgeniya6
51Zaharuk IrynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron0
14Chybisova EvgeniyaUKR-7Lviv - Ska6
Marchenko Veronika4
Naumova Zhanna6
11Naumova ZhannaUKR-7Lviv - Ska6
54Moshovska MariaUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia0
Naumova Zhanna6
Pul Diana0
43Pul DianaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6
22Kuzniatsova AlenaBLR3Mok Cor2
Naumova Zhanna6*9*
Rodionova Polina59
27Onishchuk ValeriiaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM6*9
38Shabalitova KaterynaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo58
Onishchuk Valeriia4
Rodionova Polina6
59Nesterova KaterynaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM0
6Rodionova PolinaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
Naumova Zhanna2
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
7Trapeznikova SolomiyaUKR-7Lviv - Ska6
58Yashchyshyn TetianaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo0
Trapeznikova Solomiya6*7
Khochyna Iryna56
39Rusnak OleksandraUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh0
26Khochyna IrynaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm6
Trapeznikova Solomiya4
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
23Sokolenko KaterynaUKR-16LVIV - Kolos6
42Abdusattorova ZiyodakhonUZBUzbekistan2
Sokolenko Kateryna4
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
55Antonova KsenyaUKR-4LVIV - Electron1
10Kuratnik AliaksandraBLR7Bokcor7
Kuratnik Aliaksandra6
Dziominskaya Karyna4
15Hnyp SolomiaUKR-7Lviv - Ska6
50Tretiakova IrynaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM0
Hnyp Solomia58
Kutaladze Teona6*10
47Kutaladze TeonaGEOGeorgia6
18Nurmanova MuniraUZBUzbekistan4
Kutaladze Teona4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
31Tratsiak NatalliaBLR2Rcop4
34Narimanidze KhatunaGEO6Shuakhevi6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
Dziominskaya Karyna6
63Abraham AbigailUSAUSA0
2Dziominskaya KarynaBLR3Mok Cor6