Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Recurve Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows (Session: 1, 2)]
 
Recurve Cadet Men [After 216 Arrows (Session: 1, 2)]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m
60m
50m
30m
60m-1
60m-2
.
.
Tot.
10+X
X
1KLEINER ShaharISR1Maccabi 21st Century Archery3192329332043481346133710000199910036
2SMIRNOV OleksiyUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm324133123301345332573313000019868220
3SMOLSKI YauheniBLR5Gomel311532273213341733033312000019568325
4BARLIUHOU StanislauBLR4Mg Uor311632093252342532743284000019537327
5USTINOV ArtemUKR-4LVIV - Electron309733113059341632293236000019317323
6ZAVATSKI AndreiBLR2Rcop3133323630112337103142031021000018985617
7BORYK MaksumUKR-16LVIV - Kolos2991832443125333173171331118000018965514
8SLIPETS OstapUKR-4LVIV - Electron3114304212971433515320113227000018895215
9KOSTYK StefanUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm3041130419295163452325631514000018887123
10LEONONKO EhorUKR-12Sumy - Djussh 'spartakivets'30793022230210333183211031810000018836119
11HORDEY YuriyUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm30213321828924338930827324500001882569
12MAKIEVI TemuriGEO1Makgi2962332353078335143102431120000018825512
13HONCHARUK DmytroUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor29917319102872733416333230928000018815816
14ANTONENKO DanyloUKR-26CHERKASY - Cherkasy2981930123308733220324831611000018795018
15MALAYEU ArtsiomBLR5Gomel304123111230210330243161531416000018775220
16KRAUCHANKA DaniilBLR5Gomel2893031013296153424317143208000018745622
17SERGIIENKO AndriiUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM2922430418310633025326530333000018655117
18YARMAK DmytroUKR-23Kharkiv - KHDVUFK № 1301143161129318331223072831512000018635518
19ARTEMOVYCH VolodymyrUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia292253081428825335133102130334000018364615
20HUSAK DanyloUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh30982982828628331233052930531000018343915
21CHEPIK OleksiyUKR-4LVIV - Electron30115304172832933221302313092700001831459
22MASTICH ArtsiomBLR4Mg Uor2823630026271363398315193199000018264511
23SEMENOV MaksymUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh297202844229021335123092531025000018254816
24KUCHKOVSKII NazarUKR-10Rivne - Blisp29622301242902232727316162944100001824449
25LITVIN PavelBLR1Brest SDUSHOR291262714728726336113151831023000018105314
26FRENKEL NivISR1Maccabi 21st Century Archery28631278452941732926317123043200001808398
27MIREK DaliylUKR-7Lviv - Ska289282923229120314432884631513000017893515
28STARICHEK RuslanUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia28533292342733332431299343141700001787379
29KHYLCHENKO MykhailoUKR-16LVIV - Kolos30016286382783130255310233102400001786377
30GUK DaniloUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - Tavria276422933126838333193013331119000017824115
31TRYFANOV TarasUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM284353042025444318383151730730000017824111
32SVEREDA YuriyUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh278403012526937308513092531515000017803410
33ROZINER EyalISR1Maccabi 21st Century Archery286312883529713307522933930135000017724915
34MAROZAU AlehBLR1Brest SDUSHOR297213061627930321322953827452000017723716
35KURLENKA FilipBLR5Gomel30710287372674032135293402934200001768288
36TABAKA IhorUKR-4LVIV - Electron28138292332723432134297352944000001757286
37GULICH OlehUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM281373002726341327282854929937000017553513
38ISALSKYI LyubomyrUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia29027296292444832530310212864500001751429
39HELEY DanyloUKR-7Lviv - Ska28434286392931931740285482864600001751278
40TSAREHORODTSEV DenysUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM280392953027135320362835129936000017483812
41HORYK YaroslavUKR-4LVIV - Electron26844288362753231739301322943900001743348
42LEVCHUK VitaliiUKR-10Rivne - Blisp263473071526242313452874730926000017413111
43MOTYKA RostyslavUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo263462635128923321332963629144000017233314
44FEDORYUK OleksandrUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor28929284412444928659304303102200001717344
45MICHALAK MaciejPOLPoland25350254562683932629288453082900001697389
46ZANKO OlegUKR-16LVIV - Kolos27741280442594331837284502735300001691307
47KORDUNSKIY MarkoUKR-4LVIV - Electron26445271462514631346291412814800001671244
48PERKOV IvanUKR-4LVIV - Electron25448283432085631541290442914300001641328
49RADIUK YuriiUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia236522854024350299562696028647000016182311
50OGLASHENNYY OleksandrUKR-4LVIV - Electron21957266492405231542280522795000001599246
51ANISIMOV RomanUKR-8NOVA-KAHOVKA - Tavria26943263521955730354295372575900001582278
52YAKOVENKO PavloUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu20860255552544530950274532804900001580251
53TALIMONCHYK VolodymurUKR-4LVIV - Electron23553265502225431049291422466200001569264
54BONDARENKO ArtemUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu24651263531736031344274552943800001563255
55SOROKIN IllyaUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu23554253572255329957273562675500001552151
56BOHATYROV DanyloUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo25449267482405129658272572196300001548238
57BULASHEV VladyslavUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo20262215612474731048269592585800001501243
58VAKSMAN KonstyantynUKR-4LVIV - Electron21958256541486231147291432715400001496243
59DATSKEVICH RamanBLR6Brest UOR21956250581666130353272582785100001488247
60ZBARAGSKIY KonstyantynUKR-17Kiev - School №27522355245592175528460259612576000001485103
61KARPENKO SvyatoslavUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo21859220601885927762243622655600001411104
62TALYZIN DanyloUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo2046118763193582546422964202650000126981
63GALAYKO VitaliyUKR-31Chernihiv1286518464896428161274542645700001220105
64SAPOZHNYKOV OleksijUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo1886417065130632426523663247610000121391
65SAPOZHNIKOV AndrijUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo1936319562886527263209652176400001174125