Zolota Osin '2019 Zolota Osin '2019
Lviv Archery Federation (LVIV)
Lviv (UKR), from 09-09-2019 to 14-09-2019
Zolota Osin '2019
Recurve Women [After 216 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [After 216 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
70m
60m
50m
30m
70m-1
70m-2
.
.
Tot.
10+X
X
1SICHENIKOVA LidiyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm3131233043232351132553311000019738637
2DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaBLR3Mok Cor32353281132713391833013223000019697728
3MARCHENKO VeronikaUKR-7Lviv - Ska3151133053223350432923184000019647425
4DUBROVINA KaterynaUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM32813261231410350332363176000019587622
5PAVLICHENKO DariaUKR-21Kharkiv - SHVSM32183296318534311315113262000019527120
6RODIONOVA PolinaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm3233328930425350232273157000019427934
7TRAPEZNIKOVA SolomiyaUKR-7Lviv - Ska32343281031683486312143148000019417430
8SOBAL NinaBLR2Rcop3161033423062034312326431311000019386919
9MARUSAVA HannaBLR3Mok Cor321633233131233438318931212000019306521
10KURATNIK AliaksandraBLR7Bokcor32523241530816342133171031015000019266816
11NAUMOVA ZhannaUKR-7Lviv - Ska3217328831113335333111631310000019196520
12DOROKHOVA TetyanaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm3121531626315933530328331014000019166219
13SENYUK OlgaUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia317932973091432949309203185000019115515
14CHYBISOVA EvgeniyaUKR-7Lviv - Ska30625322183184342143121530031000019006219
15HNYP SolomiaUKR-7Lviv - Ska30723334130228339213043030817000018946122
16SIKALO YelyzavetaUKR-26CHERKASY - Cherkasy2954132513317634673072329934000018895614
17VIKHROVA AnnaUKR-12Sumy - Djussh 'spartakivets'30821306403131133725318830621000018885817
18NURMANOVA MuniraUZBUzbekistan302333172330131343103141230524000018826216
19ATROSHCHANKA YaninaBLR2Rcop30822316243167334362993530916000018826022
20SNAHOSCHENKO LesyaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'31216311323032734953003330622000018815214
21PUTKARADZE TsikoGEO6Shuakhevi30724313293022934493072230525000018786118
22KUZNIATSOVA AlenaBLR3Mok Cor313133192130523338223082129246000018755518
23SOKOLENKO KaterynaUKR-16LVIV - Kolos29443321203013033626306263149000018725015
24SHVETS NadzeyaBLR2Rcop296383211930620341173072430032000018715214
25KUKURUZYAK OleksandraUKR-7Lviv - Ska304303192229734339203062830620000018714919
26KHOCHYNA IrynaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm305273231630915335322934030228000018675515
27ONISHCHUK ValeriiaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM312143034329637331443101831013000018626118
28SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaUZBUzbekistan30332316253042433723299363032700001862488
29BADULINA YevgeniiaUKR-12Sumy - Djussh 'spartakivets'304293093630326335313111728850000018504515
30YUNUSOVA KamolaUZBUzbekistan29540303453081733341305293062300001850359
31TRATSIAK NatalliaBLR2Rcop310193142728845333433062529837000018494613
32DMYTRENKO AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron311173083730718327513003429443000018475213
33SUSLENSKA YevheniyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm300363093528943337243131329935000018474715
34NARIMANIDZE KhatunaGEO6Shuakhevi303313241428747329463062729836000018474616
35VEPRINCEVA OlgaUKR-19Kiev - Csk Zsu294423133130719333392874930718000018414413
36ORLYK YanaUKR-27Chernivtsi - Sdyushor30920310332953834582845129542000018385920
37ALSHAEVA TatyanaUKR-24Kharkiv - Dynamo30428314282854932752300323052600001835458
38SHABALITOVA KaterynaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo306263044229341334342874830619000018305119
39RUSNAK OleksandraUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh30234287583062233628293383003300001824358
40ONYSHKEVYCH KatrinUKR-4LVIV - Electron29937288572973533627310192904700001820439
41HAPON BogdanaUKR-13Sumy - Kdjussh 'dynamo'292463093429539341152943728651000018175120
42ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonUZBUzbekistan310183221730032321552645929047000018075719
43PUL DianaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM289483054129042333392924229738000018065114
44ARIFOVA LyudmylaUKR-1Chernivtsi - Kbu Dyussh29147313302894431759293413012900001804328
45CHEREP YuliyaUKR-28Chernivtsi - Shvsm279572985229636334372933929640000017964912
46GVINCHIDZE MedeaGEO4Tbilisi 2014283542995129440334352914429245000017934416
47KUTALADZE TeonaGEOGeorgia295392965328352336292894629444000017934111
48SMAL UiliiaUKR-14Sumy - Shvsm287493063827057329482914329639000017794713
49ZASTAVNA IrynaUKR-7Lviv - Ska281553063928154330452894728949000017763811
50TRETIAKOVA IrynaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM30035302482795531758300312755700001773329
51ZAHARUK IrynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron293442925629733339192725727955000017724712
52HOMYTSKA Solomiia-YarynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron28056302462855032850284522865200001765347
53ULASIUK NatalliaBLR7Bokcor285513005028451310622845329641000017593810
54MOSHOVSKA MariaUKR-2LVIV - Olimpia27162302472775634116279552815300001751408
55ANTONOVA KsenyaUKR-4LVIV - Electron285522836028648333412904527058000017473410
56PARKHOMENKO Anna I.UKR-20Kiev - Cshvsm292452826126658324532825430030000017464213
57KAROL KseniyaBLR2Rcop27459285592874632254259602765600001703326
58YASHCHYSHYN TetianaUKR-5LVIV - Dynamo271613014928253329472765624163000017003610
59NESTEROVA KaterynaUKR-22Kharkiv - KZ "KHMSDUSSHOR "KOM28750295552536131561254622805400001684206
60ARJEVANIDZE IraGEO5Tolia27558257632645932156286502665900001669247
61SERHIIEVYCH AnastasiiaUKR-4LVIV - Electron273603034424262316602665825060000016502110
62BULACH YevaUKR-7Lviv - Ska28453295542536031063244632446200001630278
63ABRAHAM AbigailUSAUSA269632636222663285642566123864000015372311
64KOLOS Anna-KhrystynaUKR-4LVIV - Electron25564245641896431857232642496100001488217