2019 Asia Cup World Ranking Tournament Stage 3 2019 Asia Cup World Ranking Tournament Stage 3
World Archery Asia (WAA)
Clark city, Philippines, from 08-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
2019 Asia Cup World Ranking Tournament Stage 3
Start List by Target
 
Compound Woman/Recurve Man
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AROBLES AndreaPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
1BKAEWCHOMPHU KanoknapusTHATHAILANDCompound Women
1CMAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahMASMALAYSIACompound Women
2ATINDUGAN Abbigail PinedaPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
2BJUNSOOK NareumonTHATHAILANDCompound Women
2CMOHD ASMI Nurul SyazheraMASMALAYSIACompound Women
3ADE LA CRUZ Rachelle AnnePHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
3BPRATUMSUWAN KodchapornTHATHAILANDCompound Women
3CNORAZAM Iman AisyahMASMALAYSIACompound Women
4ACHAN Jennifer DyPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Women
4BMANEESOMBATKUL KanyaveeTHATHAILANDCompound Women
4CWANG Lu-YunTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
5AONG Madeleine Xue LiSGPSINGAPORECompound Women
5BSAN Nu LwinMYAMYANMARCompound Women
5CHSU Yen-HuaTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
6ALOW Luan Eng JocelynSGPSINGAPORECompound Women
6BKHAT Khat ToneMYAMYANMARCompound Women
6CWENG Yi-TingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Women
7ALOH Tze Chieh ContessaSGPSINGAPORECompound Women
7BSU SU HlangMYAMYANMARCompound Women
7CSHUM Kit PuiHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Women
14ASOITHONG AitthiwatTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
14BMORENO Luis GabrielPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
14CZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
15ATHEPNA DenchaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
15BFELICIANO Jason EmmanuelPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
15CKAMARUDDIN HaziqMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
16APATHAIRAT TanapatTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
16BHASTIE Carson FrancisPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
16CNOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
17ATHAMWONG WitthayaTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
17BMATAN Florante F.PHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Men
17CMOHAMAD Khairul AnuarMASMALAYSIARecurve Men
18ATHIHA Htet ZawMYAMYANMARRecurve Men
18BQI XiangshuoCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
18CYANG Huie-JheTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
19AKAUNG Khant MawMYAMYANMARRecurve Men
19BTA LaCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
19CHUANG Guan-JhongTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
20ANAY Lin OoMYAMYANMARRecurve Men
20BSHI ZhenqiCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
20CLIN Zih-SiangTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
21AOO Htike LinMYAMYANMARRecurve Men
21BXU ZhiweiCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
21CLIU Shih-WeiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
22AFISCHER Dylan Wei YingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
22BBINALI AbdalelahKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
22CNG Justin Wei QingSGPSINGAPORERecurve Men
23AMA Hing KinHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
23BALBAWARDI SamiKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
23CTEO Kee Hui KeithSGPSINGAPORERecurve Men
24ACHUI Chun ManHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
24BALOTAIBI TurkiKSASAUDI ARABIARecurve Men
24CTAN SilieSGPSINGAPORERecurve Men
25ARUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
25BISLAM Md TamimulBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
25CJEFFERIES ScottAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
26ASHANA Md RumanBANBANGLADESHRecurve Men
26BBILAL DaniyalPAKPAKISTANRecurve Men
26CBOUKOUVALAS PeterAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
Compound Man/Recurve Woman
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ATSUI Wai HungHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Men
1BOLANO Andrei JohanPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
1CCHATACHOT NitiphumTHATHAILANDCompound Men
2ALAU Chi HungHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Men
2BBADIOLA RobertoPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
2CPHOHIRAN KhwanchaiTHATHAILANDCompound Men
3AWONG Ching PangHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Men
3BROJAS ArnoldPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
3CCHAINAK SirapopTHATHAILANDCompound Men
4ACHAN Hung KingHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Men
4BDE LA CRUZ Paul MartonPHIPHILIPPINESCompound Men
4CITSARANGKUN NA AYUTTHAYA DhansaritTHATHAILANDCompound Men
5AMAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiMASMALAYSIACompound Men
5BSFAR HassyAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
5CMHU Zin Thu RainMYAMYANMARCompound Men
6AMOHANARAJA KhambeswaranMASMALAYSIACompound Men
6BPAGE MatthewAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
6CMYO KhantMYAMYANMARCompound Men
7AJAFAR SyahrizanMASMALAYSIACompound Men
7BSHELTON DavidAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
7CHEIN Htet AungMYAMYANMARCompound Men
8ARUSLAN ZulfadhliMASMALAYSIACompound Men
8BJERSEY LiuAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men
8CCHEN Hong-YiTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
9ALEE Chung Hee AlanSGPSINGAPORECompound Men
9CZHANG Hao-XunTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
10AGOH Jun HuiSGPSINGAPORECompound Men
10CLIN Chia-ChingTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound Men
14AGHAPAR Nur AliyaMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
14BKAO Chia-PingTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
14CHONGITAN Kareel MeerPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
15AABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
15BYEH Yu-ChenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
15CBIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
16ALOKE Shin HuiMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
16BTIEN Wen-TzuTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
16CAMISTOSO Phoebe NicolePHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
17AMAZLAN Nuramalia HaneeshaMASMALAYSIARecurve Women
17BCHANG Rong-JiaTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
17CBIDAURE Gabrielle MonicaPHIPHILIPPINESRecurve Women
18AWU JiaxinCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
18BARTSALEE SatapornTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
18CSANDAR OoMYAMYANMARRecurve Women
19AMENG FanxuCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
19BPHUTDEE WarapornTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
19CHNIN Pyae SoneMYAMYANMARRecurve Women
20AZHANG XinyanCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
20BINKHAM NattapatTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
20CNWE ThidarMYAMYANMARRecurve Women
21ACAO HuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
21BKHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraTHATHAILANDRecurve Women
21CMURRAY JoannaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
22ALAVENDER KimAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women
22BRAY BeautyBANBANGLADESHRecurve Women
22CSPINOCCHIA MelissaAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women