Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019 Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Long Mynd Archers (LMA)
New House Farm, Church Stretton, Shropshire, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ANDERSON David5A780BOWBROOK AYork - Longbow GentlemenSes. 1
ANDERSON Lyn8B780BOWBROOK AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve LadiesSes. 1
BAKER Mike5D95CROESOSWALLT AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
BANNISTER Imogen9C1035DERWENT BHereford/Bristol 1 - Barebow LadiesSes. 1
BARKLEY Kevin3C786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
BARNES Ross11C786LONG MYND ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
BARON David2B786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
BECKER Joe4C780BOWBROOK AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
BECKETT James2C780BOWBROOK AYork - Compound GentlemenSes. 1
BEER Anne7A788THE AUDCO AHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound LadiesSes. 1
BOOTH Izabela8D786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve LadiesSes. 1
BOWEN Edward11A786LONG MYND ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
BRADSHAW Leigh1D789A OF TEMEYork - Compound GentlemenSes. 1
BRINDLE Lilly14A95CROESOSWALLT ABristol 5 - Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
C - D - E - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CASEWELL Ian5C780BOWBROOK AYork - Barebow GentlemenSes. 1
CASEWELL Jasmine11D799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
CLEETON Micheal1A1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
DIXON Sam6D780BOWBROOK AYork - Longbow GentlemenSes. 1
EDGINGTON Adam7D786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
EDGINGTON Tony6C786LONG MYND AYork - Longbow GentlemenSes. 1
EVANS Thomas (Tommy)1B780BOWBROOK AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
FERRIDAY Leah11B799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
GERRARD Mark4B775WHITCHURCH BYork - Compound GentlemenSes. 1
GILLMAN Robbie10A786LONG MYND ABristol 2 - Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
GULLIVER Martin4D788THE AUDCO AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
H - L - M - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HIGGINS Peter8A786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound GentlemenSes. 1
HOLDEN Ryan3D4ARCHERYGBYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
LAMBERT Phil4A786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
LEWIS Oliver2D1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
MCFARLANE Ella14B786LONG MYND ABristol 5 - Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
MILLOY Ken6A789A OF TEMEYork - Longbow GentlemenSes. 1
MUNDY-GILL Katie13A799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
PREECE Martin2A4ARCHERYGBYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
PRIOR Dean5B780BOWBROOK AYork - Barebow GentlemenSes. 1
R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
RAWLINGS Anja12C799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Longbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
SCOTT Finlay7B786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
SOCKETT Daniel13B799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Recurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
SPALDING Will6B95CROESOSWALLT AYork - Longbow GentlemenSes. 1
SZULC Michelle9A780BOWBROOK AHereford/Bristol 1 - Longbow LadiesSes. 1
TAYLOR Georgina9B971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Hereford/Bristol 1 - Barebow LadiesSes. 1
TERRILL Paul3A786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
TONKINSON Katie10B787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 2 - Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
TURNER Shaun1C786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WALKER Ian3B1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Compound GentlemenSes. 1
WALKER Violet14C1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY ABristol 5 - Compound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
WEBB Peter13C786LONG MYND ABristol 4 - Recurve GentlemenSes. 1
WIGGIN Toby10C787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 2 - Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
WIGGIN Tom12A787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 4 - Barebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1