Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019 Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Long Mynd Archers (LMA)
New House Farm, Church Stretton, Shropshire, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
2RS2Bristol 2 - Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
010BTONKINSON KatieSes. 1
2RS3Bristol 2 - Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
010AGILLMAN RobbieSes. 1
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
010CWIGGIN TobySes. 1
3RS4Bristol 3 - Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
799BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
011BFERRIDAY LeahSes. 1
3RS5Bristol 3 - Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
011CBARNES RossSes. 1
011ABOWEN EdwardSes. 1
4BS4Bristol 4 - Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
799BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
011DCASEWELL JasmineSes. 1
4BS7Bristol 4 - Barebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
787THE AUDCO A JUNIOR
012AWIGGIN TomSes. 1
4LS6Bristol 4 - Longbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
799BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
012CRAWLINGS AnjaSes. 1
4RMBristol 4 - Recurve Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
013CWEBB PeterSes. 1
4RS6Bristol 4 - Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
799BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
013AMUNDY-GILL KatieSes. 1
4RS7Bristol 4 - Recurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
799BOWBROOK JUNIOR A
013BSOCKETT DanielSes. 1
5CS8Bristol 5 - Compound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY A
014CWALKER VioletSes. 1
5RS8Bristol 5 - Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
014BMCFARLANE EllaSes. 1
95CROESOSWALLT A
014ABRINDLE LillySes. 1
HBWHereford/Bristol 1 - Barebow Ladies
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1035DERWENT B
009CBANNISTER ImogenSes. 1
971WILFORD B (NOTTS)
009BTAYLOR GeorginaSes. 1
HCMHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
008AHIGGINS PeterSes. 1
HCWHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound Ladies
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
788THE AUDCO A
007ABEER AnneSes. 1
HLWHereford/Bristol 1 - Longbow Ladies
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
780BOWBROOK A
009ASZULC MichelleSes. 1
HRS1Hereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
786LONG MYND A
007DEDGINGTON AdamSes. 1
007BSCOTT FinlaySes. 1
HRWHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Ladies
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
780BOWBROOK A
008BANDERSON LynSes. 1
786LONG MYND A
008DBOOTH IzabelaSes. 1
YBMYork - Barebow Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
780BOWBROOK A
005CCASEWELL IanSes. 1
005BPRIOR DeanSes. 1
YCMYork - Compound Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY A
003BWALKER IanSes. 1
775WHITCHURCH B
004BGERRARD MarkSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
002CBECKETT JamesSes. 1
789A OF TEME
001DBRADSHAW LeighSes. 1
YLMYork - Longbow Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
780BOWBROOK A
005AANDERSON DavidSes. 1
006DDIXON SamSes. 1
786LONG MYND A
006CEDGINGTON TonySes. 1
789A OF TEME
006AMILLOY KenSes. 1
95CROESOSWALLT A
006BSPALDING WillSes. 1
YRMYork - Recurve Gentlemen
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY A
001ACLEETON MichealSes. 1
002DLEWIS OliverSes. 1
4ARCHERYGB
003DHOLDEN RyanSes. 1
002APREECE MartinSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
004CBECKER JoeSes. 1
001BEVANS Thomas (Tommy)Ses. 1
786LONG MYND A
003CBARKLEY KevinSes. 1
002BBARON DavidSes. 1
004ALAMBERT PhilSes. 1
003ATERRILL PaulSes. 1
001CTURNER ShaunSes. 1
788THE AUDCO A
004DGULLIVER MartinSes. 1
95CROESOSWALLT A
005DBAKER MikeSes. 1