Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019 Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Long Mynd Archers (LMA)
New House Farm, Church Stretton, Shropshire, from 15-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
Shropshire County Outdoor Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ACLEETON Micheal1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
1BEVANS Thomas (Tommy)780BOWBROOK AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
1CTURNER Shaun786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
1DBRADSHAW Leigh789A OF TEMEYork - Compound Gentlemen
2APREECE Martin4ARCHERYGBYork - Recurve Gentlemen
2BBARON David786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
2CBECKETT James780BOWBROOK AYork - Compound Gentlemen
2DLEWIS Oliver1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
3ATERRILL Paul786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
3BWALKER Ian1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY AYork - Compound Gentlemen
3CBARKLEY Kevin786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
3DHOLDEN Ryan4ARCHERYGBYork - Recurve Gentlemen
4ALAMBERT Phil786LONG MYND AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
4BGERRARD Mark775WHITCHURCH BYork - Compound Gentlemen
4CBECKER Joe780BOWBROOK AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
4DGULLIVER Martin788THE AUDCO AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
5AANDERSON David780BOWBROOK AYork - Longbow Gentlemen
5BPRIOR Dean780BOWBROOK AYork - Barebow Gentlemen
5CCASEWELL Ian780BOWBROOK AYork - Barebow Gentlemen
5DBAKER Mike95CROESOSWALLT AYork - Recurve Gentlemen
6AMILLOY Ken789A OF TEMEYork - Longbow Gentlemen
6BSPALDING Will95CROESOSWALLT AYork - Longbow Gentlemen
6CEDGINGTON Tony786LONG MYND AYork - Longbow Gentlemen
6DDIXON Sam780BOWBROOK AYork - Longbow Gentlemen
7ABEER Anne788THE AUDCO AHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound Ladies
7BSCOTT Finlay786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
7DEDGINGTON Adam786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
8AHIGGINS Peter786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Compound Gentlemen
8BANDERSON Lyn780BOWBROOK AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Ladies
8DBOOTH Izabela786LONG MYND AHereford/Bristol 1 - Recurve Ladies
9ASZULC Michelle780BOWBROOK AHereford/Bristol 1 - Longbow Ladies
9BTAYLOR Georgina971WILFORD B (NOTTS)Hereford/Bristol 1 - Barebow Ladies
9CBANNISTER Imogen1035DERWENT BHereford/Bristol 1 - Barebow Ladies
10AGILLMAN Robbie786LONG MYND ABristol 2 - Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
10BTONKINSON Katie787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 2 - Recurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
10CWIGGIN Toby787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 2 - Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
11ABOWEN Edward786LONG MYND ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
11BFERRIDAY Leah799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
11CBARNES Ross786LONG MYND ABristol 3 - Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
11DCASEWELL Jasmine799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
12AWIGGIN Tom787THE AUDCO A JUNIORBristol 4 - Barebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
12CRAWLINGS Anja799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Longbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13AMUNDY-GILL Katie799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13BSOCKETT Daniel799BOWBROOK JUNIOR ABristol 4 - Recurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
13CWEBB Peter786LONG MYND ABristol 4 - Recurve Gentlemen
14ABRINDLE Lilly95CROESOSWALLT ABristol 5 - Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
14BMCFARLANE Ella786LONG MYND ABristol 5 - Recurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
14CWALKER Violet1868CLEOBURY COUNTRY ABristol 5 - Compound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12