43° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA 43° INDOOR DELL'ORTICA
A.S.D. COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELL'ORTICA (08042)
S. Giovanni di Novellara (RE), from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1 Sabato Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ASERAFINI Sandro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BZAGO Luigi06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CCARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABARBIERI Lisetta08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
3BMUNARI Giacinta08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CBACCHI Anna Laura08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3DLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4ABURSI Davide08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BPENZO Giuseppe04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ACASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BDALLARI Maurizio08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DLONGHINI Giorgio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ANOCI Anna08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
6BGRISENDI Annalisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CTASSINI Francesca04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DFIGLIOLA Simone08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7APOPPI Luca08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BDERIU Viviana08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CMORSELLI Gloria08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7DIOTTI Silvia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ACARRARA Federico06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9BZONATO Mattia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DRAIOLA Stefano08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
10ASCALTRITI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DPARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AADAMI Nazzareno06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
11BCHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CBECCARI Franco05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
11DBAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
12AMILANI Giuseppe06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
12BBERTAGNOLI Davide06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
12CZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
12DDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
Turno 2 Sabato Sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ABRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BTOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVIDA Sandro05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BGABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
4ABERTAZZONI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BVALENTI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CGRANDI Maria08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DROVERSI Renzo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AQUERCIALI Franco08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BRABITTI Alice08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CFINETTI Franco08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ABENATTI Luca08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6BPALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CMORINI Bruno08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBOTTI Sergio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BSCARPA Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CFENZI Cristian05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AFENZI Mattia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8BCIGARINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CCAPORALE Sara05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BURSACHI Serghei06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CCONTE Emiliano08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
10ALUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
10BBRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
10DBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
Turno 3 Domenica Mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZANELLATO Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1BGIGLIOLI Mirko08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBENASSI Luciano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ADALLARI Giada08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2BBEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
2CGHINELLI Martina08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2DTRAIANO Elvira08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
3ASALA Valter08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BMORISCO Francesco08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CALDINI Domenico08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DMUZZARELLI Gian Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AMAZZOCCHI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4BVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CDI MATTEO Isabella08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5AFORNACCIARI Samuele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5BMARASTONI Matteo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5CFILIPPI Emma08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5DZANINI Simone08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6ADUGARIA Alice05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BBOSSI Laura Elisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CCOMUZZI Arianna08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6DANDRUSCOV Snejana08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
7AMORETTI Martina08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BBOTTARO Luca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCAPONE Pablo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DTOZZETTI Gianfranco08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8CPANE Marcello15051ASD PRIMAVERA CARDITOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8DTORELLI Maurizio Massimo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ABERNARDELLI Stefano08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BRIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CFORMENTINI Michele08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DSESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ASOSSELLA Lauro06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BLUCENTI Daniela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
10CDEFLORIAN Nicola06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DRINALDINI Maurizia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
11APARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
11BVEZZALI Massimiliano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CLEVRATTI Alice04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DZACCO Luca08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
12ACERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
12BSOVERINI Alessandro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CANDREOLI Enrico08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
12DPERGREFFI Paolo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AZACCO Francesco08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BINTORRE Giuseppe08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13DFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
Turno 4 Domenica Pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ALEONE Gaia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
1BSTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
1CMUSSINI Davide08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2ABARANI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BSERENI Filippo08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
2CPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2DCARAMASCHI Elia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3AAPPOLONI Angelo05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BBIGNARDI Lucio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CLEONE Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4AFACCIOLI Alessandro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
4BROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4CGANDOLFI Jenni08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DCASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5ATANI Elisa08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
5BBARALDI Marika08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5CTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5DROVACCHI Federica08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6AZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6BBORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
6CPEDRAZZI Elena08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
6DMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
7ABORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
7CDANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DBASAGLIA Roberto04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ASANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
8BPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DROSSI Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ACONTINI Francesco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BSARTORI Gianluca06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPRANDINI Fabrizio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AMORINI Elisa08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BPERINOTTO Elena06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
10CZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11AMODERANI Andrea08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CFERRARI Claudio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
11DSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AAJETI Albert05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12CAPPOLONI Matteo05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
12DBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13ASILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
13BVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
13CZUCCARDI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
13DDOTTI Stefano08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile