1° TORNEO EXPRESSAMENTE FUORI PORTA 1° TORNEO EXPRESSAMENTE FUORI PORTA
ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLE (05017)
Rovereto, from 08-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
1° TORNEO EXPRESSAMENTE FUORI PORTA
Stampa Piazzole
 
18m express
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATERLIZZI Michele21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BBROGGI Massimiliano21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CCASILLO Giorgio05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
1DBENAZZI Gisberto04117PRODESENZANO S.C.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2APANTALEO Domenico21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BKULUNDZIJA Milanko21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
2CFUSARI Paolo05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DLAZZAROTTO Stefano06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AALFI Katia21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Master Femminile
3BGIRELLI Elisa06064A.S.D. COMP.ARC.BOVOLONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3CVIGHESSO Fabio05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3DBONI Antonio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ADI VALERIO Enrico05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4BSTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4CBOTTAMEDI Massimiliano05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DSOPRANA Luciano06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5AARRA Francesca21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco olimpico Master Femminile
5BTOMELIN Monica05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Femminile
5CBADALINI Christian21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
5DBEZZOLATO Roberto21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ADALLAFIOR Matilde05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
6BRIEDO Matteo06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CAJETI Albert05006A.S.D. ARCIERI VIRTUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6DLANG Matthias21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AWINKLER Maximilian21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7BDEFLORIAN Nicola06011ASD COMP.ARCIERI LEGNAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CLEGAME Elias21002ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7DCONTINI Francesco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8AKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BMOSNA Lucia05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8CTOMASI Jessica12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DROSSELLI Francesco05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Master Maschile
9ASUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BELLER Hartmann21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CBOTTAMEDI Nicholas05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DDALSASS Daniele05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BMAULE Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10CBRUNELLO Antonio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
10DCAPOVILLA Claudio21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AFREI Arnold21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco Compound Master Maschile
11BMARTINO Marzia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CSTEINER Daniel21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11DCARLINI Mariano05017ARCIERI VALLI DI NON E DI SOLEArco Compound Senior Maschile