Riga Indoor Open 2019 Riga Indoor Open 2019
Latvijas Loka šaušanas federācija (LLŠF)
Rīga (LAT), from 23-11-2019 to 23-11-2019
Riga Indoor Open 2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1BLĀZE DāvisLAT-ODIOdisejs285/ 1291/ 1283/ 4285/ 111447536
2KIVILO KarlEST-JVKJärvakandi Ilves276/ 3285/ 2286/ 1282/ 211296842
3BRUŽIS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja275/ 7282/ 3286/ 1279/ 411226246
4KAASIK TanelEST-KLVTallinna Kalev284/ 2281/ 4273/16274/1011126038
5KOMAROV AndreyRUS-L21Luch21275/ 9277/ 7277/ 9280/ 311095346
6KOZLOV SergeiRUS-DYNDynamo276/ 5273/10283/ 5276/ 711085943
7MICHALAK SlawomirPOL-ROKROKiS Radzymin276/ 4278/ 6284/ 3270/1311085543
8KAZUSS MarkLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga273/13281/ 5279/ 7274/1111074753
9LAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAmazones276/ 6272/12273/15277/ 610984649
10SIŅŅIKOVS NikolajsLAT-AIMAiM Archery275/ 8268/16275/11276/ 910944450
11MICHALAK MaciejPOL-DRUDrukarz Warszawa267/16266/19281/ 6278/ 510924951
12SPĀĢIS AigarsLAT-TEBTebras loki272/14271/13275/12273/1210914644
13HMEĻEVSKIS MakssLAT-ALArchery Liepāja273/11263/22274/13264/1510744050
14OPOLČENOVS AleksejsLAT-ODIOdisejs274/10266/18275/10258/1810734146
15ŠUKIS ArmandsLAT-STIStiegra258/21264/21274/14276/ 810724045
16KUZNECOVAS DmitrijusLSKLankininkų sporto klubas263/18274/ 9264/18264/1610653252
17IKKO JevgeniEST-KSKKajamaa SK273/12274/ 8266/17250/2410634245
18KUCOWSKI GawelPOL-DRUDrukarz Warszawa242/26267/17278/ 8266/1410533847
19SOLOVJOVS VitālijsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja268/15272/11254/23259/1710533642
20LUTERS KasparsLAT-CURCurland264/17265/20261/19255/2310452851
21KONONOVS GļebsLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga261/20258/24256/22258/1910332343
22MARKOV MaximRUS-DYNDynamo262/19270/14242/29248/2610223238
23SMELOV PhilippLAT-FRMFram250/24270/15256/21242/2710182543
24FROLOVS MihailsLAT-FRMFram253/23260/23252/24237/3010021939
25OZOLIŅŠ KristapsLAT-AIMAiM Archery240/27248/26260/20250/259982540
26HULEUSKI IharBLR-BAFBAF-Minsk240/28256/25245/27256/209972834
27RABKEVIČS IvarsLAT-AMAAmazones255/22238/29242/28256/229911735
28KAVALIAUSKAS GiedriusKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai245/25229/30246/26256/219761834
29MOROZKOV SamirLAT-AMAAmazones236/29242/28246/25240/289641537
30PERCOVS AndrejsLAT-AIMAiM Archery235/30246/27237/30230/339482334
31AVSJUKOVS AndrisLAT-AMAAmazones218/33227/31231/31239/299151734
32CARONE LeonardoLAT-AIMAiM Archery226/32219/33219/32236/319001423
33KOČERGINS JurijsLATLatvia149/34222/32218/33233/328221620
34KROTOVS AleksejsLAT-FRMFram234/31196/34163/34195/347881030
35ANDRULIS DominykasKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai134/35171/35124/35132/355611213
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1LILIENTHAL TriinuEST-JVKJärvakandi Ilves269/ 4282/ 1278/ 1274/ 411035442
2MATVEJEVA RimmaLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga266/ 6275/ 2276/ 2278/ 110955340
3DEŅISENOKA Līga IlonaLAT-AMAAmazones273/ 1263/ 6273/ 3276/ 210854049
4TRINKŪNA Kintija LaimaLAT-LINLindales uguns267/ 5269/ 4272/ 4269/ 510773751
5SIKSNA EvijaLAT-AMAAmazones270/ 3265/ 5267/ 6274/ 310764637
6KONONOVA JeļenaLAT-AMRAmazones / Rīga271/ 2272/ 3270/ 5258/ 710714541
7SKELTONA MaijaLAT-AMJAmazones / Jūrmala255/ 8253/ 8260/ 9268/ 610362449
8MAREMÄE AneteEST-TVK2Tartu VK / Tartu Valla SK234/10245/ 9266/ 7249/ 89943230
9SPĀĢE MadaraLAT-LINLindales uguns221/11258/ 7265/ 8238/ 99822736
10PAVASARE IneseLAT-AMAAmazones239/ 9236/11231/10231/109371829
11JANVĀRE LauraLAT-ALArchery Liepāja199/12233/12204/12192/128281423
12MKRJANA KarineLAT-AMAAmazones173/14163/16222/11180/137381225
13FROLOVA KarolinaLAT-FRMFram159/15198/13177/14159/156931513
14MIHAILOVA AnnaLAT-AMAAmazones149/17174/15183/13168/14674517
15ANDRULIENĖ VikaKLLKlaipėdos lankininkai182/13194/14130/16153/16659715
16RODINA Patrīcija TīnaLAT-AMAAmazones150/16133/17167/15194/11644516
17KREICBERGA AneteLAT-AMJAmazones / Jūrmala257/ 7241/10004981226
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1ŠIGAUSKAS VladasKSAKauno sporto asociacija284/ 5296/ 1291/ 2289/ 211608930
2LESHCHENKO MikhailRUS-KHIKhimki288/ 1287/ 5294/ 1289/ 211587842
3LAVRENTIEV OlegBLRArchery Club Belarus285/ 4291/ 2288/ 4291/ 111557545
4STRAZDIŅŠ TomsLAT-ĶŠĶekavas šautra286/ 2289/ 3291/ 2282/ 611486851
5MEĻEŠKEVIČS SergejsLAT-ODIOdisejs286/ 2285/ 6280/ 9274/1111254870
6ŠKAPARS JurisLAT-ĶŠĶekavas šautra281/10287/ 4276/12280/ 811244770
7LUTŠKA ViktorEST-TLNTallinna Vibukool283/ 7278/12276/12287/ 411244574
8KORHONEN MarkusFIN-ASCAscella282/ 9281/ 7281/ 7279/ 911234868
9JONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK280/11278/11282/ 5281/ 711214670
10KARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKauno sporto asociacija278/12279/10276/12282/ 511153585
11VAGANOVS RobertsLAT-AMAAmazones283/ 6281/ 8274/15273/1311113877
12BĒNIŅŠ AndrisLAT-AIMAiM Archery275/15277/13280/ 9273/1211053479
13AVSJUKS ViktorsLAT-ODIOdisejs275/14280/ 9281/ 7267/1811034667
14TITOVS AleksandrsLAT-ODIOdisejs271/16277/14282/ 5265/2010953373
15JAKUBANECS JānisLAT-AMAAmazones276/13277/14276/11264/2210932689
16ŠILOVS EdgarsLAT-AIMAiM Archery282/ 8270/19261/21274/1010872976
17LIGNICKIS ArnisLAT-SAVSavage archer271/16267/21273/16269/1610802279
18MEDNIS MuntisLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers269/19272/16267/18272/1410802180
19KUZŅECOVS AndrisLAT-SAVSavage archer269/18271/17267/19268/1710751978
20MEDNIS HaraldsLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers259/21270/18271/17271/1510712271
21AIGARS JānisLAT-ALArchery Liepāja268/20268/20264/20266/1910662369
22FRANCS VadimsLAT-AIMAiM Archery250/22240/22232/22264/21986953
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
18m-3
18m-4
Total
10
9
1OLEKSEJENKO JulijaLAT-ATLAtlantis295/ 1291/ 1292/ 1291/ 111698931
2TSUKANOVA MarinaBLRArchery Club Belarus285/ 2279/ 3279/ 4289/ 211325464
3ĀDMINE-LIEPA KristīneLAT-AMAAmazones270/ 3279/ 2279/ 2275/ 311033375
4KARĒLE AleksandraLAT-ODIOdisejs268/ 4273/ 4279/ 2249/ 610692579
5MEDNE VivaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers267/ 5260/ 6268/ 5255/ 410501867
6GASPERSONE JūlijaLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers262/ 6264/ 5266/ 6253/ 510451468
7ZĪLE MartaLAT-AIMAiM Archery253/ 7232/ 7251/ 7219/ 7955646
8SIRIUSA DarijaLAT-AIMAiM Archery207/ 8175/ 8209/ 8169/ 8760540
Barebow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1RÖSLER JaanEST-VVVKVana-Võidu VK246/ 1254/ 1005001514
2ĀRENIEKS ViestursLAT-TEBTebras loki238/ 2246/ 2004841215
3BURKEVICS ModrisLAT-CURCurland228/ 7244/ 300472418
4LAUREN AareEST-LVLLääne230/ 6234/ 50046477
5SHKNAI SergeiBLRArchery Club Belarus223/ 8236/ 400459127
6POPOVS PāvelsLAT-CURCurland232/ 5226/ 700458711
7KLEINS MārtiņšLAT-TEBTebras loki235/ 4219/ 900454711
8SVEILE TālivaldisLAT-AIZAizpute237/ 3208/1100445610
9MEGNIS JānisLAT-TEBTebras loki214/11219/ 800433513
10BOGDANS JānisLAT-CURCurland219/ 9212/1000431106
11KRŪZE ValdisLAT-TEBTebras loki217/10208/120042537
12ATONEN AleksanderEST-KSKKajamaa SK193/13229/ 600422215
13GŪTMANIS RaimondsLAT-ALArchery Liepāja204/12193/140039738
14LEUSHUNOU AntonBLRArchery Club Belarus185/14194/1300379210
15VILCIŅŠ ArtisLAT-AIMAiM Archery182/15176/150035836
16BĒRZIŅŠ RaimondsLAT-TEBTebras loki176/16169/160034516
17RONIS JānisLAT-CURCurland141/17109/170025012
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1LAUREN AireEST-LVLLääne238/ 1214/ 200452910
2UKSTIŅA EstereLAT-CURCurland224/ 3227/ 100451313
3STANCHYK NastassiaBLRArchery Club Belarus229/ 2210/ 300439410
4MOROVSKA SantaLAT-STIStiegra140/ 4155/ 40029535
Instinctive - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1KORHONEN MarkusFIN-ASCAscella202/ 1194/ 100396511
2POSSE MārisLAT-SMSmiltene162/ 3183/ 20034536
3DZENIS GintisLAT-LUBLubāna175/ 2159/ 30033429
4KOROĻS DmitrijsLAT-FRMFram153/ 4137/ 50029042
5VEINBERGS AigarsLAT-RIRīga112/ 5144/ 40025623
Instinctive - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1JÄRVE PilleriinEST-TLNTallinna Vibukool160/ 1160/ 10032035
2ZĀLĪTE AgateLAT-AIMAiM Archery120/ 2135/ 20025535
3STAHIEVICH KiraBLRArchery Club Belarus108/ 369/ 40017701
4KUKMILKA AivaLAT-RIRīga24/ 470/ 3009401
Longbow - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1NOVADS KristapsLAT-SAVSavage archer227/ 1230/ 100457712
2DARKHANOV ValentinRUS-ARCArcotarget214/ 4228/ 300442411
3KONTUS UrmasEST-KSKKajamaa SK225/ 2206/ 700431814
4KIRILOVS PēterisLAT-SAVSavage archer216/ 3212/ 500428614
5ŠVEICIS AndisLAT-SAVSavage archer200/ 6228/ 20042849
6ANDERSONS MārisLAT-FWAFree Wind Archers199/ 7216/ 40041568
7LAPSIŅŠ EduardsLAT-AMAAmazones191/ 9205/ 80039649
8GREMZDE JānisLAT-SAVSavage archer186/11209/ 60039558
9TENNER HeinoEST-TLNTallinna Vibukool196/ 8198/ 90039437
10MELECIS AndrisLAT-SAVSavage archer191/10194/120038535
11DREIMANIS EdgarsLAT-SAVSavage archer211/ 5171/1400382310
12SHCHERBAKOV IvanBLRArchery Club Belarus170/12196/100036627
13NESPORS MārtiņšLAT-AMAAmazones140/17196/110033606
14AIGARS KasparsLAT-ZIEZiemeļnieks157/15164/150032132
15BĒRZIŅŠ SEN. JānisLAT-STIStiegra162/13144/170030654
16LIGNICKIS GunārsLAT-SAVSavage archer159/14143/180030232
17AMBAROVS AinisLAT-SAVSavage archer117/20174/130029145
18VILIBERG LauriEST-TLNTallinna Vibukool156/16134/190029025
19ZĀLĪTIS AinarsLAT-STIStiegra130/19148/160027825
20PANCIS AleksandrsLAT-AMJAmazones / Jūrmala133/18112/200024503
Longbow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
18m-1
18m-2
-
-
Total
10
9
1SIRKEL-SUVISTE IngeEST-KSKKajamaa SK187/ 1225/ 10041278
2KRĒGERE DaceLAT-ZIEZiemeļnieks115/ 3122/ 30023722
3IESALNIECE PaulaLAT-AMAAmazones113/ 4123/ 20023634
4BĒRZIŅA InetaLAT-STIStiegra127/ 295/ 50022232
5GROMULE IlzeLAT-ZIEZiemeļnieks88/ 5116/ 40020411
6GOLUBKOVA AnnaLATLatvia60/ 665/ 60012510