5° 25+18 m indoor Cittŕ di Oggiono 5° 25+18 m indoor Città di Oggiono
Compagnia Arcieri Lariani a.s.d. (04009)
I.I.S. Bachelet
Via Bachelet,6
23848 Oggiono (LC), from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
5° 25+18 m indoor Cittŕ di Oggiono
Stampa Piazzole
 
primo turno
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1A
1B
1C
1D
2AGABRIELE Carlo04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BCECCON Davide06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CSAMBRUNA Marco Giovanni04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DRASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3ATUCI Roberto04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BCANOSSA Valerio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
3CDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
3D
4AFICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BMOLINARI Fabiano04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CCHIAPPA Giuseppe Ludovico04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DPONTIGGIA Walter04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AZANCAN Arturo04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BCRIPPA Marino04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CBATTAGLIA Giuliano04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
5D
6ARANGHETTI Sandro04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BPOLLONI Maurizio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CDAVERIO Oscar04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6D
7AERBA Sergio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BPAPA Margherita Emilia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
7CMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7D
8AVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BBERNINI Massimo04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8CMONTANARI Stefano04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
8DVILLA Alberto04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9A
9B
9C
9D
10A
10B
10C
10D
secondo turno
Piazzola
Atleta
SocietĂ 
Nome SocietĂ 
Evento
1A
1B
1C
1D
2AFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
2BTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CBERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
2DCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3BGIULINI Francesco Maria04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CFUMAGALLI Michele04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3DGUGLIELMETTI AndreaSUISWITZERLANDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AFRISON Massimo04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BTESSARO Giorgio04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CCASIRAGHI Lorenzo04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DCANZI Simone04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AVIRZI' Massimiliano04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CTIRINI Antonio04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DPERUZZI Riccardo Alessio04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AFRISON Marco04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BPELLEGRINO PaoloSUISWITZERLANDArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CCORTI Maria Carla04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DCRESCENZI Michela04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
7ABROGGI Silvano04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BTERRUZZI Gianni Luca04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CVEZZOLI Santo04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DCONTI Fabrizio04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ALONGONI Ruggero04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BPIROVANO Giuseppe04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CCAGNAZZI Alberto04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
8DCECCHETTO Maurizio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ABARLERA Fabio04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BSPEZIALE Giuseppe04159POLISPORTIVA MONTICELLESE ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CBERTOSSI Franco04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
9DLIBERATORE FrancoSUISWITZERLANDArco olimpico Master Maschile
10ANOZZA Paolo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BDI GIOIA Michele04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Compound Master Maschile
10CBETTINELLI Lisa08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
10DBENVENUTI MarcoSUISWITZERLANDArco Compound Master Maschile