VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME” VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”
ASD Arcieri dell'Elice (01055)
Peveragno, from 13-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CON
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTAINA Matteo2BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BOTTERO Leonardo2CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
FERRARI Leonardo2AArco Nudo Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
GIORDANENGO Marco6BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GOLYAEVA Valvara1AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MORLINO Donato6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
PICOLLO Andrea2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
SCARAFONE Alessandro7DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ALBERTI Simona4AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTO Anna3BArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
GIUSTETTO Marcello10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
JULINI Emiliano Francesco11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MACAGNO Giuseppe7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ROVERA Claudio10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01052ASD ARC. VARIAN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEDENO Rosario Armando4CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORDIGNON Alberto8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRUNO Michele5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
DAPERNO Luca8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE MARCHIS Marco5CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SASIA Gabriella3CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGIA Daniele4BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORGNA Patrizia3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
MARABOTTO Elio10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIURATO Davide5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIUBELLINO Marco1BArco Nudo Allievi MaschileTurno 1
NATALI Alessandro5DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARGENTO Cesare6AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ASTEGIANO Marco8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BEN FEKIH ALI Saber9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
CANTINI Renato6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GIBALDO Emanuele7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LOSI Gianmaria9DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
03021ASD ARCIERI LA FENICE D'ORO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIMOLATO Stefano1CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DELL'ABATE Graziano9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
SIRI Flavio7CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SQUARCI Bruno11DArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIBERTO Samuele4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
RIBERTO Samuele4DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1