VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME” VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”
ASD Arcieri dell'Elice (01055)
Peveragno, from 13-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
VIII TROFEO
“LA PORTA DELLE ALPI MARITTIME”
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AGOLYAEVA Valvara01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1BGIUBELLINO Marco01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
1CCIMOLATO Stefano03021ASD ARCIERI LA FENICE D'OROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2AFERRARI Leonardo01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
2BBERTAINA Matteo01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CBOTTERO Leonardo01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DPICOLLO Andrea01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3ABORGNA Patrizia01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3BBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
3CSASIA Gabriella01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Master Femminile
4AALBERTI Simona01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BBERGIA Daniele01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CCEDENO Rosario Armando01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DRIBERTO Samuele09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5ABRUNO Michele01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BCHIURATO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CDE MARCHIS Marco01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DNATALI Alessandro01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AARGENTO Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BGIORDANENGO Marco01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CMORLINO Donato01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DCANTINI Renato03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AGIBALDO Emanuele03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BMACAGNO Giuseppe01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CSIRI Flavio03021ASD ARCIERI LA FENICE D'OROArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSCARAFONE Alessandro01010A.S.D. ARCIERI DI CUNEO AR.CONArco olimpico Master Maschile
8AASTEGIANO Marco03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BBORDIGNON Alberto01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CDAPERNO Luca01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ABEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CDELL'ABATE Graziano03021ASD ARCIERI LA FENICE D'OROArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DLOSI Gianmaria03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10AGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
10BMARABOTTO Elio01068A.S.D. - G.A.M.Arco Compound Master Maschile
10CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
11AJULINI Emiliano Francesco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
11DSQUARCI Bruno03021ASD ARCIERI LA FENICE D'OROArco Compound Master Maschile