10° INDOOR GIOVANILE Mirasole Cittŕ di OPERA - Memorial Attilio BOSSI 10° INDOOR GIOVANILE Mirasole Città di OPERA - Memorial Attilio BOSSI
ASD Mirasole Città di Opera (04072)
Palazzetto dello Sport, Via Giovanni XXIII 1, 20090 OPERA (MI), from 12-10-2019 to 13-10-2019
10° INDOOR GIOVANILE Mirasole Cittŕ di OPERA - Memorial Attilio BOSSI
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
006CTODESCHINI ElisaSabato Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
006AVILLA GiorgiaDomenica Pomeriggio
ANGMArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
001BMILANI LucaDomenica Mattina
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
003CTIRONI SamueleDomenica Pomeriggio
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESIN
010CMOCCIA Andrea NicoleSabato Pomeriggio
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
007BVERTEMATI EdoardoDomenica Pomeriggio
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
005CBONAFE AsiaSabato Pomeriggio
004BMARCOLIN AlessiaSabato Pomeriggio
008ASILVESTRI GiuliaSabato Pomeriggio
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
009ABOCCARDI MichelaDomenica Pomeriggio
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
008DANDREETTA Giulia ClaudiaSabato Pomeriggio
010BCOEREZZA Elisa EsterSabato Pomeriggio
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
003DAGRATI CamillaDomenica Mattina
003AMOTTA ChiaraDomenica Mattina
005APATRI SaraDomenica Mattina
002CSALA SabrinaDomenica Mattina
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
006BMERLIN ShariDomenica Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
007CBONETTI AlessiaDomenica Mattina
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
004CBUSCETTA SofiaSabato Pomeriggio
002DCORINI MartaDomenica Pomeriggio
002BGAMBARO CaterinaDomenica Mattina
005CPASTORE GiadaDomenica Pomeriggio
004CPOLINELLI SaraDomenica Pomeriggio
005BSAVIO AlessandraDomenica Pomeriggio
006BVIALETTO AlessiaDomenica Mattina
04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASD
008BIANNONE GaiaSabato Pomeriggio
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
006DORIETTI AnnalisaDomenica Mattina
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
008CAMOROSO Irene SofiaSabato Pomeriggio
003DCRESPI GaiaDomenica Pomeriggio
04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO
004ASTROPPA LetiziaSabato Pomeriggio
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
006BGIAVALDI ClaraSabato Pomeriggio
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
010CPAVONE ChiaraDomenica Pomeriggio
008CPRANDINI BeatriceDomenica Pomeriggio
009DROTA GiorgiaDomenica Pomeriggio
OLGFArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDA
002BFONTANA NoemiSabato Pomeriggio
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
001CPEDOTO ChiaraDomenica Mattina
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
003AZANONI Beatrice ZoeSabato Pomeriggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
003CCAVALIERI ElenaSabato Pomeriggio
002CMICALIZZI GaiaSabato Pomeriggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
001CALFANO RebeccaDomenica Pomeriggio
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
001BSPINELLI MartinaDomenica Pomeriggio
OLGMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
001AGALBIATI ThomasSabato Pomeriggio
002APOMARICO ChristianSabato Pomeriggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
001CBARIGOZZI SamueleSabato Pomeriggio
04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASD
003BPASQUALATO PietroSabato Pomeriggio
001AROBERTI GiulioDomenica Mattina
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
001DCASTELLI RiccardoSabato Pomeriggio
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
001ASIOLI WilliamDomenica Pomeriggio
OLJMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
008DPALMIERI MattiaDomenica Pomeriggio
007ASPAGNOLO Valerio XavierDomenica Mattina
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
004CMORANDIN MirkoDomenica Mattina
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
007APOLETTI MicheleSabato Pomeriggio
009AROCHESTER EricSabato Pomeriggio
04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANI
010BGRAZIOLI SamueleDomenica Pomeriggio
006CVENTURELLI DiegoDomenica Pomeriggio
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
008AFALCIANI GioeleDomenica Mattina
009BMAGGIONI RiccardoSabato Pomeriggio
009CVAGLIETTI AlbertoSabato Pomeriggio
04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
004APEDOTO PietroDomenica Mattina
002ASINIGAGLIA FrancescoDomenica Mattina
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
010DMANGERINI AlessioDomenica Pomeriggio
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
003BCERUTI NicolaDomenica Pomeriggio
002BDILECCE RiccardoDomenica Pomeriggio
003APALUMBO CarloDomenica Pomeriggio
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
006CARMARI RobertoDomenica Mattina
005CDAL ZOVO MarcoDomenica Mattina
007DTIRONI Kristian MicheleDomenica Pomeriggio
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
007CFIORE SamueleDomenica Pomeriggio
004BGIUDICI DavideDomenica Mattina
005BMASSARENTE AlbertoDomenica Mattina
009BZINI GiorgioDomenica Pomeriggio
04072MIRASOLE CITTĂ€ DI OPERA ASD
007BAFFER Alessandro MarcoSabato Pomeriggio
004BCARDELLINO GabrieleDomenica Pomeriggio
005ACASELLA GiacomoSabato Pomeriggio
006ADU JackieSabato Pomeriggio
008AGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo GiorgioDomenica Pomeriggio
010AMARINONI GiorgioDomenica Pomeriggio
009DNARDON PietroSabato Pomeriggio
007BPALMIRA AlbertoDomenica Mattina
008BPASTA DanieleDomenica Pomeriggio
009CRUFFINO SANCATALDO MattiaDomenica Pomeriggio
006DSILVESTRINI Giorgio AlfredoDomenica Pomeriggio
002CZAMBETTA Nicolo'Domenica Pomeriggio
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
009BNOVATI FedericoDomenica Mattina
006AVILLA IvanDomenica Mattina
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
007AALFANO RiccardoDomenica Pomeriggio
008CBACCO GabrieleDomenica Mattina
010ABORSANI MatteoSabato Pomeriggio
005BROSSI AlessandroSabato Pomeriggio
005ASCOLIERI LorenzoDomenica Pomeriggio
004AVALASSINA MattiaDomenica Pomeriggio
002AZAFFARONI MattiaDomenica Pomeriggio
04132A.S.D. ARCO BUSSERO
007CERBA MattiaSabato Pomeriggio
04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCE
009DBELLOTTI SimoneDomenica Mattina
008BBERGAMO LucaDomenica Mattina
009CGRASSI MarcoDomenica Mattina
009APARINETTI EmanueleDomenica Mattina
OLRMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
04038ARCIERI DEL SOLE
003BDI STEFANO GiacomoDomenica Mattina