South East Field Archery Challenge 2019 South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Enniscorthy Archery Club (EAC)
Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Y21 XE33, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
BRENNAN Jake5DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBNovice Youth MaleSes. 1
BYRNE Garrett16CWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
BYRNE Paul10ASEASOUTH EAST ARCHERSBarebow MenSes. 1
CALLISTER Alan3BWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
COONEY Michael20BHHHARBOUR HOUSECompound MenSes. 1
COWAN Angela10BBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Mark16AWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
DEMPSEY Peadar6AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBCompound blue Master MenSes. 1
DEVOY KELLY Ann16BLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master WomenSes. 1
DOUGAN Ryan10CLCLOUGH CUAN BOWMENBarebow MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah21CHHHARBOUR HOUSERecurve WomenSes. 1
E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
EDWARDS Aislinn15CWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Youth WomenSes. 1
EDWARDS Gerry15BWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
FENG Ethan3CDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSInstinctive MenSes. 1
FITZSIMMONS Shay23DWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
FOX Tom21BWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GALVIN James20DDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm23BWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
HANLON Keith23CHHHARBOUR HOUSEBarebow MenSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe14AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin24BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBLongbow MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Michael15ABAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Tess15DBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth WomenSes. 1
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
KAIKOV Michael20ALEIXLIPLEIXLIP ARCHERSCompound MenSes. 1
KELLY Alan18BLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
KELLY Amber5AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth WomenSes. 1
KELLY Se5BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane7AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master WomenSes. 1
MACPHERSON Joff6CWWWICKLOW ARCHERSBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MCCOURT Matthew9BBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth MaleSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan7CBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Youth MaleSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine9ABAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
MURPHY Tony21AWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve MenSes. 1
O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
O'BRIEN Darren5CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm21DLALIFFEY ARCHERSCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Alan20CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBCompound MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Luke14CEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla23AEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow WomenSes. 1
PATTERSON Marion9CBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Compound WomenSes. 1
PIERCE Jonathan24CWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
REID Cillian14DWWWICKLOW ARCHERSRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
RUSSELL Ashley7BBAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Compound Master WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL COWAN Shannon18ABAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUBCompound WomenSes. 1
S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
STOKES Conor24AWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
TCACIUC Andrei18CHHHARBOUR HOUSECompound MenSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Stephen3DDUNDUNDRUM ARCHERSInstinctive MenSes. 1
WALLACE Ken6BEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1
WARD Jane14BWWWICKLOW ARCHERSInstinctive WomenSes. 1
WEBB Richard3AWWWICKLOW ARCHERSLongbow MenSes. 1
WILSON Joe6DEACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Master MenSes. 1