South East Field Archery Challenge 2019 South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Enniscorthy Archery Club (EAC)
Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Y21 XE33, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COWAN Angela10BBarebow WomenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Michael15ABarebow MenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Tess15DBarebow Youth WomenSes. 1
MCCOURT Matthew9BBarebow Youth MaleSes. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan7CBarebow Youth MaleSes. 1
MEHAFFEY Romaine9ABarebow WomenSes. 1
PATTERSON Marion9CBarebow Compound WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL Ashley7BBarebow Compound Master WomenSes. 1
RUSSELL COWAN Shannon18ACompound WomenSes. 1
DUNDUNDRUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FENG Ethan3CInstinctive MenSes. 1
GALVIN James20DCompound Master MenSes. 1
WALL MORRIS Stephen3DInstinctive MenSes. 1
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRENNAN Jake5DNovice Youth MaleSes. 1
DEMPSEY Peadar6ACompound blue Master MenSes. 1
HEANEY Caoimhe14ABarebow Junior WomenSes. 1
HEANEY Kevin24BLongbow MenSes. 1
KELLY Amber5ABarebow Youth WomenSes. 1
KELLY Se5BBarebow MenSes. 1
LANGLEY Jane7ABarebow Master WomenSes. 1
O'BRIEN Darren5CBarebow MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Alan20CCompound MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Luke14CBarebow Junior MenSes. 1
O'CONNOR Orla23ABarebow WomenSes. 1
WALLACE Ken6BBarebow Master MenSes. 1
WILSON Joe6DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
HHHARBOUR HOUSE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COONEY Michael20BCompound MenSes. 1
DUNNE Sarah21CRecurve WomenSes. 1
HANLON Keith23CBarebow MenSes. 1
TCACIUC Andrei18CCompound MenSes. 1
LALIFFEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEVOY KELLY Ann16BCompound Master WomenSes. 1
KELLY Alan18BCompound Master MenSes. 1
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm21DCompound Master MenSes. 1
LCLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DOUGAN Ryan10CBarebow MenSes. 1
LEIXLIPLEIXLIP ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KAIKOV Michael20ACompound MenSes. 1
SEASOUTH EAST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Paul10ABarebow MenSes. 1
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BYRNE Garrett16CRecurve MenSes. 1
CALLISTER Alan3BLongbow MenSes. 1
CUNNINGHAM Mark16ARecurve MenSes. 1
EDWARDS Aislinn15CRecurve Youth WomenSes. 1
EDWARDS Gerry15BRecurve MenSes. 1
FITZSIMMONS Shay23DBarebow Master MenSes. 1
FOX Tom21BRecurve Master MenSes. 1
GRIFFIN Colm23BBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MACPHERSON Joff6CBarebow Master MenSes. 1
MURPHY Tony21ARecurve MenSes. 1
PIERCE Jonathan24CLongbow MenSes. 1
REID Cillian14DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 1
STOKES Conor24ALongbow MenSes. 1
WARD Jane14BInstinctive WomenSes. 1
WEBB Richard3ALongbow MenSes. 1