South East Field Archery Challenge 2019 South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Enniscorthy Archery Club (EAC)
Allenrue Woods, Wilton, Bree, Enniscorthy, Co Wexford Y21 XE33, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
South East Field Archery Challenge 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCMWBarebow Compound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
007BRUSSELL AshleySes. 1
BCWBarebow Compound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
009CPATTERSON MarionSes. 1
BEMMCompound blue Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
006ADEMPSEY PeadarSes. 1
BJMBarebow Junior Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
014CO'CONNOR LukeSes. 1
BJWBarebow Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
014AHEANEY CaoimheSes. 1
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
015AHUMPHREYS MichaelSes. 1
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
005BKELLY SeSes. 1
005CO'BRIEN DarrenSes. 1
HHHARBOUR HOUSE
023CHANLON KeithSes. 1
LCLOUGH CUAN BOWMEN
010CDOUGAN RyanSes. 1
SEASOUTH EAST ARCHERS
010ABYRNE PaulSes. 1
BMMBarebow Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
006BWALLACE KenSes. 1
006DWILSON JoeSes. 1
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
023DFITZSIMMONS ShaySes. 1
023BGRIFFIN ColmSes. 1
006CMACPHERSON JoffSes. 1
BMWBarebow Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
007ALANGLEY JaneSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
010BCOWAN AngelaSes. 1
009AMEHAFFEY RomaineSes. 1
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
023AO'CONNOR OrlaSes. 1
BYMBarebow Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
009BMCCOURT MatthewSes. 1
007CMCKINNEY EthanSes. 1
BYWBarebow Youth Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
015DHUMPHREYS TessSes. 1
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
005AKELLY AmberSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
020CO'CONNOR AlanSes. 1
HHHARBOUR HOUSE
020BCOONEY MichaelSes. 1
018CTCACIUC AndreiSes. 1
LEIXLIPLEIXLIP ARCHERS
020AKAIKOV MichaelSes. 1
CMMCompound Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUNDUNDRUM ARCHERS
020DGALVIN JamesSes. 1
LALIFFEY ARCHERS
018BKELLY AlanSes. 1
021DO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmSes. 1
CMWCompound Master Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LALIFFEY ARCHERS
016BDEVOY KELLY AnnSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
BAVBALLYVALLY ARCHERY CLUB
018ARUSSELL COWAN ShannonSes. 1
IMInstinctive Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
DUNDUNDRUM ARCHERS
003CFENG EthanSes. 1
003DWALL MORRIS StephenSes. 1
IWInstinctive Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
014BWARD JaneSes. 1
LMLongbow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
024BHEANEY KevinSes. 1
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
003BCALLISTER AlanSes. 1
024CPIERCE JonathanSes. 1
024ASTOKES ConorSes. 1
003AWEBB RichardSes. 1
NYMNovice Youth Male
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
EACENNISCORTHY ARCHERY CLUB
005DBRENNAN JakeSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
014DREID CillianSes. 1
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
016CBYRNE GarrettSes. 1
016ACUNNINGHAM MarkSes. 1
015BEDWARDS GerrySes. 1
021AMURPHY TonySes. 1
RMMRecurve Master Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
021BFOX TomSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
HHHARBOUR HOUSE
021CDUNNE SarahSes. 1
RYWRecurve Youth Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
WWWICKLOW ARCHERS
015CEDWARDS AislinnSes. 1