7° TROFEO DEL FORTE 7° TROFEO DEL FORTE
Arcieri del Forte (08085)
Castelfranco Emilia, from 10-11-2019 to 10-11-2019
7° TROFEO DEL FORTE
Stampa Piazzole
 
domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACHIOSSI Giovanni08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CDELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DMARTINELLI Marcello08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BTORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CDAVIDDI Andrea08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3APINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AMATASSINI Claudio08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BMINGARELLI Mattia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CMAZZANTI Sergio08056LANDA TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DFACCIOLI Alessandro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5ASASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BDI MATTEO Isabella08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6BMILIOLI Lisa08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7ABIAVATI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7BBASSI Iuana03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Femminile
7CTRAIANO Elvira08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Femminile
7DBERTAZZONI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
8ABIGNARDI Lucio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BGIGLIOLI Mirko08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CGIOMMONI Moreno08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DCOCCHI Umberto08063A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEI GRAFFITIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9AALDINI Domenico08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BGABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CPELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DTORRICELLI Graziano08110ASD HUNTER ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
10ABENASSI Luciano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BGUBBELINI Denis08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Master Maschile
10CSERAFINI Sandro08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Master Maschile
10DMORI Corrado08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
11AMARASTONI Matteo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BGHEDINI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11CFORNACCIARI Samuele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DZAMBONINI Alissa08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12APOPPI Luca08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BMORINI Bruno08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12CMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
12DBELLONE Aurelio08050CORTE DEL POGGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13ASANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
13BDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
13CTIOLI Nicolo'08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13DVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
14APEDRAZZI Elena08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BGRISENDI Annalisa08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CMORSELLI Gloria08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14DBORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
15AFIGLIOLA Simone08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15BTOZZETTI Gianfranco08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
15CMARINO FRANSONI Stefano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15DGUIDETTI Sergio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
16ABURSI Davide08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
16BCAPONE Pablo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
16DSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
17ADANIELUK Marco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BSTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CBOSCO Augusto Antonio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
17DLUBRANO Primo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ABALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BCONTINI Francesco08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18CSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18DBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19ABRAGLIA Corrado08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
19BPARENTI Andrea08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19CPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
19DTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
20ABELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20BZUNTINI Claudio08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
20CCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
20DPERGREFFI Paolo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
21AFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BBATTISTINI Fabio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Compound Senior Maschile
21CBAIADA Giacomo08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
22AFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22BCREAZZO Nicola08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
22CCARPANELLI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
22DLEVRATTI Alice04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
23APARZIALE Carmela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
23BFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
23CRINALDINI Maurizia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
23DFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
24ALAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
24BTASSINARI Andrea08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
24CVENTURELLI Alessandro08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
24DVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
25AMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
25BGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
25CBOTTAZZI Mara08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
25DLUCENTI Daniela08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Master Femminile
domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFIORINI Francesco08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BMERIGHI Sara08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CDALLARI Giada08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DLEONE Gaia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Giovanissimi Femminile
2AFINETTI Franco08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BBERTUZZI Simone08081RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CLEONE Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AQUERCIALI Franco08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BORDINE Reginaldo08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DBENATTI Luca08061A.S.D. ARCIERI BONDENOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ABEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4BSTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
4CPADOVANI Angela08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
4DGANDOLFI Jenni08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5BIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CCHIAVARINI Eleonora08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5DGRANDI Maria08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6ACARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CBARANI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DD'AMBROSIO Massimo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AMORISCO Francesco08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
7BBENFENATI Alessandro08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
7DBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
8ATOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BSIOTTO Luigi08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
8CFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
9ACARAMASCHI Elia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BZUCCHI Giovanni08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CMONTANARI Giacomo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9DZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10ABARALDI Marika08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10BTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CBORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10DSIMONETTI Licia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11AROVACCHI Federica08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BBERTUZZI Sofia08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11CVERESHCHAK Yana Paola08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11DZAMBONINI Zaira08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12AMORINI Elisa08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12BPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12CROVERSI Ines08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12DVERESHCHAK Sofia Maria08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
13ASERRA Francesco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BFARINELLA Alessandro08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CPRANDINI Fabrizio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DDALLARI Maurizio08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14APOZZI Giacomo08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CFERRARI Claudio08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DZANNONI Christian08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15AMONTECCHI Filippo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15BMANFREDINI Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15CCORSINI Niccolo'08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
15DMODERANI Andrea08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16ATANI Elisa08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
16BCASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CROSSI Ivan08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
16DPEDINI Damiano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
17ADELIA Fabio08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17BMARI Giovanni08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
17CBUSSOLATI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
17DBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
18AMICHALEK Anna08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18BCASALI Emma08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18CFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
18DMASINI Martina08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19APINI Elia08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19BPIATTI Giacomo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19CDRAGHICI Gabriel08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19DGRASSI Mirko Sebastian08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20AOLEARI Enrico08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
20BLUGLI Alberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
20CFORTINI Paola08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
20DFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
21AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21CSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
21DTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
22ASANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22BPEDRINI Demetrio08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
22CSIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
22DMALAVASI Cristiano08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
23AANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
23BZUFFI Simeone08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23CDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
23DBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
24ASILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
24BBERTOCCHI Chiara08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24CTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
24DCOSTANTINI Denis08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
25ACORTELLA Fabio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile
25BVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
25CGASPERINI Luciano08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
25DSPADONI Flaminio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Compound Master Maschile