2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open 2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Global Archery Alliance (GAA)
Macau (MAC), from 06-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C - D - F
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AHMAD HAFIZ Adam mukhreez hafiz10BMASMALAYSIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
AHMAD HAFIZ Alisya shaqeera7BMASMALAYSIARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
AHMAD SABRI Mohamad Shah Idzuwan9BMASMALAYSIATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ALI Azarudin8BMASMALAYSIATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ALISTAIR Duncan15CAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ARJUN AJAY SINGH Arjun Ajay Singh7BINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ARJUN AJAY SINH Arjun Ajay Sinh5BINDINDIASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
BASHKIREV Alexey17DRUSRUSSIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
BELLA Chris16CAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
BIN SALIM Abdul Kadir10BMASMALAYSIATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
BOEGE PICKLER Bruna9BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
CASTAÑEDA Eric John5DPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAI SAM Lei6AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHAN Jor Shing1AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Kin Shing1CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Li Hsuan26BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Li-Hsuan27DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHAN Po Lam2CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Wah kwan4AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHAN Wah Kwan15AMACMACAORecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHANG Shengze13DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
CHE Yuhang4BHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
CHE Yuhang6DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
CHEHREH Fatemeh21BIRIIRANRecurve Cadet Women Under 15
CHEHREH Fatemeh21DIRNIRANSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
CHEN Bohong27CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Dawei30CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Huiting12CCHNPR CHINABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Jiejun11CCHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Jile22ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Kang Tong17BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
CHEN KangtongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHEN Kangtong30DCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
CHEN Xing18CCHNPR CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Xinyan23DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
CHEN Yu Xie4CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Yuelin29CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Yutong4ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Ziyu2CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Ziyu11BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
CHENG Hao ZhongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHENG Hao Zhong30ACHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
CHERUKURI Dolly Sivani6BINDINDIARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEUNG Sum Him Moses28DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses26CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHOOSATHAN Matthew Chayut30DTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHOW Lok Man5AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHU Wai Kuan29CMACMACAORecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
COTTIER Chris19BAUSAUSTRALIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
COTTIER Kevin18BAUSAUSTRALIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DAVID Barnes22DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DENG Yijun24DCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
DENG Zongkui5ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
DEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya Chowdary31DINDINDIARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
DEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya Chowdary22BINDINDIASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
DEVINENI Jayavardhan8BINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
DONG XinLei2DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
DONG Yiwei22CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
DONG Yiwei25BCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
DUNCAN Alistair3DAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Kaye16BAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DUNCAN Michael4DAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Michael27DAUSAUSTRALIARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DUNCAN Natalie14CAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Natalie17BAUSAUSTRALIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FAN Man Chong16CMACMACAORecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FAN Man-Chong1AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
FANG Cheng4ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
FANG Cheng6CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
FANG Weichen2CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
FANG Weichen8CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
FELIPE Allysa Faye4DPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FENG Peng6CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
FENG Qiang17DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
FONG Ka Lo Maria Carmella2BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FONG Ka Lo Maria Carmella29AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Women
FORNOFF Vincent32DGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
G - H - I - J - K - L
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
GARCIA Girvin Cullen Nigel30BPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
GARCIA Giuliana Vernice5BPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
GUO Guang Can2ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
GUO Guang Can3ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
GUO Pei Lin1ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
GURURAJAN Adhitya Aayush19DINDINDIACompound Open
HAILY C.Macalinao4BPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HARITS 9DINAINDONESIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HE Lei13CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
HE Xiao Biao15DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HE Yanzifan1BCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HE Yanzifan8ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HE Zi Ru20ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HE Zi Ru28ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
HONG Xiaojia28ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
HU Jingyan4DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HU Jingyan9DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HU Wei12AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
HU WenWei15AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HU Yixuan11CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HUANG Ming Chen4ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HUANG Sichao1ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HUANG Sichao12CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HUANG WenyiCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HUANG Wenyi28BCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
HUANG Zhi Hua4BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HUANG Zi Chen2ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HUANG Zi Chen5CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HUANGFU Jiang14BCHNPR CHINABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
IO Kou Chim25BMACMACAORecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
JI Zhongliang6ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
JIANG Wenya22CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
JIANG Wenya20CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
KANG Qiao26CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
KETMAK Thitiwit3BTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
KHAMSING Sattanet4BTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
KOU CHIM Io7CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy Anne24BUSAUSARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy Anne29BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAI Deyi25DCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LAI Seng Kit22BMACMACAORecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAI Seng Kit8CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LAI Si Ken18DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
LAI Si Ken23CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
LAU Ka Kwan1DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAU Sheung Ki3CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAU Swee San Michelle29DSINSINGAPORERecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAU Xing Yi Janice22BSINSINGAPORERecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LAVITPICHAYAWONG Phattrapol6BTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LAW Kwan Shing29DHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEE Shan Tung2AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEELATHITIWONG Phakawat28DTHATHAILANDCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEELATHITIWONG Phawat5BTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LEI Iok Peng9AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LEI Iok Peng28CMACMACAORecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEONG Sut Cheng1BCHNPR CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEONG Sut Cheng10AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LEONG Wai Teng13DMACMACAOBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEUNG Hiu Yan Hester24AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEUNG Ngo Kiu23DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Bo30ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Jiancheng27CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Jun Hao8DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LI Jun Hao26AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Jun Jie11DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LI Liang12CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
LI Mingluo16DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI Mingze24CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Mingze18CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
LI Shiduo22ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI Shiduo33BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LI ShiQi6BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LI Ting3BCHNPR CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI TongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI Tong29BCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LI Xincheng7ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LI Xincheng10ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LI Yihan3BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LI Ying Xu Elaine2DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIANG Xinchu1DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIANG Xinchu3DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIANG Zhi Hua1DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LIANG Zihan1CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIM Megan Rae Xi5DSINSINGAPORERecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIN Hong Xu3ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIN Jingbo4DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIN Jingbo4DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIN KairuiCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIN Kairui29ACHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIN Siu Tung3CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIN Siu Tung9ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIN Xiao25CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LIN Xiao Yang9CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Bowen25ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Cheng Gong8ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Haoran34CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Haotian5CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Haotian6ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Jiayu7CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Jiming1BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Jiming9ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Shen5BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Shen22CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LIU Tai-Yen26DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU XuanCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Xuan27BCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIU Yanran8CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIU Yanran10CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Yifeng20BUSAUSASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Yifeng23BUSAUSARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Yiran24CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIU YuCheng11BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Zhiming23ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Zhiming29BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Zhuoyue29ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LO Wang Fu8AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LONG Xuan Da4CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LONG Xuan Da9CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LU Bin18ACHNPR CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LUAN Xinchang3AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LV Zhiheng27ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
MA Kin Keong7AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA Kin Keong24BMACMACAORecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MA Weng Kin2BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA YuqinCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA Yuqin29CCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
MAANDIG Jerand Rosch31BPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
MAI Hao Yun1DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
MAI Hao Yun3DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
MALAPATI Maruthi Aarush Reddy6BINDINDIASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
MALAPATI Maruthi Aarush Reddy9BINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
MAN Kam Sing5CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MAN Wing Wa4AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MENG XiangHui11CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MI Wen Yong17AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MO Fei9CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
MOHD SALLEH Said Hawa8DMASMALAYSIATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MORENO GUERERO Juan Camilo3CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
NAKPEEMOEU Rapeesak23DTHATHAILANDRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
NG Wing Wai4CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
NI Qi23ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
NORHISYAM Ismail12BMASMALAYSIABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
OOSTHUIZEN Danie20BAUSAUSTRALIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ORTIZ Vincent Leo3DPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
OSMAN Zainurin11BMASMALAYSIATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
OU Zi Qing1BCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
OU Zi Qing9CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
OZDEMIR Ibrahim15BTURTURKEYRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
PAN Hao16AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
PANG Bo10CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
PANG Chon Wai27BMACMACAORecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
PANG Chonwai3AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
PATIL Rakshak24CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
QIN Lintao20ACHNPR CHINACompound Open
QUAN Jinhui12ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
RANE Ajinkya21BUSAUSASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
RANE Ajinkya24BUSAUSARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
RAVINDRAN Nantavarsini27DINDINDIACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
REGA Brad20CUSAUSACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
REYES Sydrene Yvonne3BPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
ROQUE Karen Joy2DPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
RUAN Hua Dong13BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
RUAN Huadong17CCHNPR CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
RUAN Xiao Jie7BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
SHAO Jingran7CCHNPR CHINATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SHEN JinRan8ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
SHEN JinRan10ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
SHEN Yi Ting21CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
SHEN Yi Ting23BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
SHENG Hengzheng6ACHNPR CHINATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SHI Zengrui33ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SHI Ziyu2BCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
SHIH Sindi28BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SINTHUPINYO Kasama23BTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
SMITKESTRIN Supin12DTHATHAILANDBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SU Haobo33DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SUBRAMANIAN Ravindran18DINDINDIACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SUHAIRI AZHA Ariffin13BMASMALAYSIABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SUN Chuan Zu19BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
SUN Chuan Zu28CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SUN Yuyang6CCHNPR CHINATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TAN Jiongzhao13ACHNPR CHINABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TAN Yaning5ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
TAN Yunyi22ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
TANG Yi Le30CCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
TIAN Xinyuan25BCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
TONG Caleb23CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
TSE Yuen Lam25AHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
V - W - X - Y
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
VINE HALL John15CAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Hongxi19DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Hongxi29DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Jun10CCHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Pengbo23CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Pengbo28BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Runze21ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WANG Sijia25CCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Wenhao25ACHNPR CHINARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Xiaoyang7ACHNPR CHINATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Yan14BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Yanxi3DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WANG Yixiong7BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Yixiong11ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WANG Youdao2BCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WANG Youdao6CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Zehan27BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Zhou Zhou2CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Zhou Zhou9BCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WANG Zi Yi24ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WEI Guiyuan26ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WEN Ting Hon Ryan6DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WEN Ting Hon Ryan12DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WEN Xuanhe3CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WEN Xuanhe11ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WONG Daniel3BHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WONG Daniel7DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WONG Kent15DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WONG Wai Hou23BMACMACAORecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WONG Wing Tat5CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WONG Wing Tat16AMACMACAORecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WU Chao Wei11AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
WU ChengjiaCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Chengjia27CCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Hongyu2DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WU Hongyu2DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WU Jin Ying14DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Ruo TongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Ruo Tong27ACHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Yu FeiCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Yu Fei30BCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Yuhe2ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WU Yutong7ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WU Yutong11CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WU Zhong Gang11DMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Zhong Hao3CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WU Zhong Hao5ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIA Guanghao21CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XIA Guanghao32ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XIA Zixuan18ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XIA Zixuan33CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XIA Zongming1CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIA Zongming10CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIAO Ka11ACHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
XIAO Mai Chak Remy5DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIAO Mai Chak Remy9DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIE Huilin22DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
XIE Minghan5CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIONG Chuqiao7CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIONG Chuqiao9BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIONG Zitong21DCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
XU Bo Xiang19CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU Bo Xiang27ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XU JiaYang2CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU Jin12BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU Pei14ACHNPR CHINABarebow Open
YAN Yong Zhan23ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
YANG Artix Yuchen32BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
YANG Artix Yuchen20DNZLNEW ZEALANDSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
YANG Bo Rui13AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
YANG Feng Ze6ACHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YANG Hui Long21BCHNPR CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Hui Long28CCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
YANG Likun17ACHNPR CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Qifan6BCHNPR CHINATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Shuhan1CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YANG Shuning7ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
YANG Shuning8BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
YANG Yi1BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
YANG Ziyin9ACHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YE Wen Bin2AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
YEO Tabitha6DSINSINGAPORERecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YI Taiwai/david8ACHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YIP Michael23CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YIP Pui Lam21AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YU Jennifer1DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YU Jennifer10DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
YU Leg Hung19AHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YU Yuan Yuan14AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
YU Yuanjian21ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
YU Yuanjian26ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
YU Zhiwei6CCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YU Zhiwei9ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar10DINAINDONESIARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZENG Xiong Fei1CMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZENG Xiong Fei8CCHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZENG Zining12ACHNPR CHINABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHANG Chenghao3ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHANG Chenghao8CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahao4CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahao7CCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHANG Jiahua10CCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahui24DCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHANG Jing Ye1ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Le16BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
ZHANG Phoenie Tianyu25CHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHANG Tian Shuo31ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHANG Tian Shuo19ACHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
ZHANG Weili28ACHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHANG Xiang34ACHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHANG Xiqiong9CCHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHANG YaoHua8BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHANG ZhaoKen4BCHNPR CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHAO Jingzhao18BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Jingzhao31CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHAO Tiancheng22DCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Tiancheng24ACHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHAO Ziyao23DCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Ziyao26BCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHEN Li5AMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHENG Ke Jiang15BMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
ZHENG Manhua13CCHNPR CHINABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHENG Tim7DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHENG Tim10DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
ZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing5BHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHOU Yi Xin5DHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHOU Yi Xin8DHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHOU Zhaofeng10ACHNPR CHINATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHU Dezhen23ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHU Xianzhe2BCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHU Xianzhe10ACHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZUO Yuxin32CCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM