2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open 2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Global Archery Alliance (GAA)
Macau (MAC), from 06-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALISTAIR Duncan15CRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
BELLA Chris16CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
COTTIER Chris19BCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
COTTIER Kevin18BCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DAVID Barnes22DRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DUNCAN Alistair3DSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Kaye16BRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DUNCAN Michael4DSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Michael27DRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DUNCAN Natalie14CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
DUNCAN Natalie17BCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
OOSTHUIZEN Danie20BCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
VINE HALL John15CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHNPR CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN Bohong27CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Dawei30CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Huiting12CBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Jiejun11CTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Jile22ARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN KangtongSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHEN Kangtong30DCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
CHEN Xing18CCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHEN Xinyan23DRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
CHEN Yu Xie4CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Yuelin29CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEN Yutong4ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Ziyu2CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
CHEN Ziyu11BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
CHENG Hao ZhongSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHENG Hao Zhong30ACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
DENG Yijun24DRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
DENG Zongkui5ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
DONG Yiwei22CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
DONG Yiwei25BRecurve Junior Women Under 17
FANG Cheng4ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
FANG Cheng6CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
FANG Weichen2CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
FANG Weichen8CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
GUO Guang Can2ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
GUO Guang Can3ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
GUO Pei Lin1ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HE Yanzifan1BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HE Yanzifan8ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HE Zi Ru20ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HE Zi Ru28ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
HONG Xiaojia28ARecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
HU Yixuan11CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HUANG Ming Chen4ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HUANG Sichao1ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HUANG Sichao12CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HUANG WenyiSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HUANG Wenyi28BCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
HUANG Zi Chen2ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
HUANG Zi Chen5CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
HUANGFU Jiang14BBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
JI Zhongliang6ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
JIANG Wenya22CRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
JIANG Wenya20CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
KANG Qiao26CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LAI Deyi25DRecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEONG Sut Cheng1BRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Bo30ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Jiancheng27CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Mingze24CRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Mingze18CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
LI Shiduo22ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI Shiduo33BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Ting3BRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI TongSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI Tong29BCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LI Xincheng7ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LI Xincheng10ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIANG Zihan1CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIN Hong Xu3ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIN KairuiSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIN Kairui29ACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIN Siu Tung3CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIN Siu Tung9ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIN Xiao25CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LIU Bowen25ARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Cheng Gong8ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Haoran34CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Haotian5CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Haotian6ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Jiayu7CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Jiming1BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Jiming9ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIU Shen22CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LIU XuanSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Xuan27BCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIU Yanran8CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIU Yanran10CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIU Yiran24CRecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIU Zhiming23ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Zhiming29BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Zhuoyue29ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LONG Xuan Da4CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LONG Xuan Da9CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LU Bin18ACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LV Zhiheng27ARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MA YuqinSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA Yuqin29CCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
MO Fei9CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
NI Qi23ARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
OU Zi Qing1BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
OU Zi Qing9CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
QIN Lintao20ACompound Open
QUAN Jinhui12ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
RUAN Huadong17CCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SHAO Jingran7CTraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SHEN JinRan8ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
SHEN JinRan10ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
SHEN Yi Ting21CRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
SHEN Yi Ting23BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
SHENG Hengzheng6ATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SHI Zengrui33ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SHI Ziyu2BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
SU Haobo33DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SUN Chuan Zu19BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
SUN Chuan Zu28CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SUN Yuyang6CTraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TAN Jiongzhao13ABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TAN Yaning5ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
TAN Yunyi22ARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
TANG Yi Le30CCompound Junior Open Under 17
TIAN Xinyuan25BRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Jun10CTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Pengbo23CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Pengbo28BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Runze21ARecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WANG Sijia25CRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Wenhao25ARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Xiaoyang7ATraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WANG Yixiong7BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Yixiong11ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WANG Youdao2BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WANG Youdao6CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Zehan27BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Zhou Zhou2CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WANG Zhou Zhou9BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WANG Zi Yi24ARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WEI Guiyuan26ARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WEN Xuanhe3CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WEN Xuanhe11ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WU ChengjiaSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Chengjia27CCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Ruo TongSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Ruo Tong27ACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Yu FeiSecondary Tournament Compound JuniorSecondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Yu Fei30BCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WU Yuhe2ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WU Yutong7ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WU Yutong11CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WU Zhong Hao3CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WU Zhong Hao5ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIA Guanghao21CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XIA Guanghao32ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XIA Zixuan18ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XIA Zixuan33CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XIA Zongming1CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIA Zongming10CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIAO Ka11ATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
XIE Huilin22DRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
XIE Minghan5CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIONG Chuqiao7CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
XIONG Chuqiao9BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIONG Zitong21DRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
XU Bo Xiang19CSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU Bo Xiang27ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
XU Pei14ABarebow Open
YAN Yong Zhan23ARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
YANG Feng Ze6ARecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YANG Hui Long21BCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Hui Long28CCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
YANG Likun17ACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Qifan6BTraditional University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YANG Shuhan1CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YANG Shuning7ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
YANG Shuning8BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
YANG Ziyin9ATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YI Taiwai/david8ATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YIP Michael23CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YU Yuanjian21ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
YU Yuanjian26ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
YU Zhiwei6CRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YU Zhiwei9ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZENG Xiong Fei8CTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZENG Zining12ABarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHANG Chenghao3ASecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHANG Chenghao8CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahao4CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahao7CSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHANG Jiahua10CRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Jiahui24DRecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHANG Jing Ye1ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHANG Tian Shuo31ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHANG Tian Shuo19ASecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
ZHANG Weili28ACompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHANG Xiang34ARecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHANG Xiqiong9CTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHANG ZhaoKen4BRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHAO Jingzhao18BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Jingzhao31CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHAO Tiancheng22DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Tiancheng24ARecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHAO Ziyao23DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHAO Ziyao26BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ZHENG Manhua13CBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHOU Zhaofeng10ATraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHU Dezhen23ARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHU Xianzhe2BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHU Xianzhe10ARecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZUO Yuxin32CRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
FORNOFF Vincent32DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Jor Shing1ARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Kin Shing1CRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Po Lam2CRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHE Yuhang4BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
CHE Yuhang6DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
CHEUNG Sum Him Moses28DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
CHEUNG Sum Hin Moses26CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHOW Lok Man5ARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FONG Ka Lo Maria Carmella2BRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FONG Ka Lo Maria Carmella29ARecurve Women
HU Jingyan4DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HU Jingyan9DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LAI Si Ken18DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
LAI Si Ken23CRecurve Cadet Women Under 15
LAU Ka Kwan1DRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAU Sheung Ki3CRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAW Kwan Shing29DCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEE Shan Tung2ARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEUNG Hiu Yan Hester24ARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEUNG Ngo Kiu23DRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
LI Jun Hao8DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LI Jun Hao26ARecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Jun Jie11DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LI Ying Xu Elaine2DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
LIANG Xinchu1DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LIANG Xinchu3DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIN Jingbo4DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
LIN Jingbo4DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LUAN Xinchang3ARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MAI Hao Yun1DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
MAI Hao Yun3DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
MAN Kam Sing5CRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MAN Wing Wa4ARecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
NG Wing Wai4CRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TONG Caleb23CRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
TSE Yuen Lam25ARecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
WANG Hongxi19DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WANG Hongxi29DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
WANG Yanxi3DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WEN Ting Hon Ryan6DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WEN Ting Hon Ryan12DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
WONG Daniel3BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WONG Daniel7DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
WONG Kent15DRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WU Hongyu2DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
WU Hongyu2DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
XIAO Mai Chak Remy5DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
XIAO Mai Chak Remy9DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YIP Pui Lam21ACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
YU Jennifer1DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YU Jennifer10DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
YU Leg Hung19ACompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHANG Phoenie Tianyu25CRecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
ZHENG Tim7DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
ZHENG Tim10DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
ZHENG Yuk Yeung Laughing5BRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ZHOU Yi Xin5DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZHOU Yi Xin8DSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
INAINDONESIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARITS 9DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ZEN Dzar El Ghifar10DRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
INDINDIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARJUN AJAY SINGH Arjun Ajay Singh7BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
ARJUN AJAY SINH Arjun Ajay Sinh5BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
CHERUKURI Dolly Sivani6BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
DEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya Chowdary31DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
DEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya Chowdary22BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
DEVINENI Jayavardhan8BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
GURURAJAN Adhitya Aayush19DCompound Open
MALAPATI Maruthi Aarush Reddy6BSecondary Tournament Recurve Under 12Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
MALAPATI Maruthi Aarush Reddy9BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
PATIL Rakshak24CRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
RAVINDRAN Nantavarsini27DCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
SUBRAMANIAN Ravindran18DCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
IRIIRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEHREH Fatemeh21BRecurve Cadet Women Under 15
IRNIRAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEHREH Fatemeh21DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
MACMACAO
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOEGE PICKLER Bruna9BSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
CHAI SAM Lei6ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHAN Wah kwan4ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
CHAN Wah Kwan15ARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHANG Shengze13DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
CHEN Kang Tong17BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
CHU Wai Kuan29CRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
DONG XinLei2DSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
FAN Man Chong16CRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FAN Man-Chong1ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
FENG Peng6CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
FENG Qiang17DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HE Lei13CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
HE Xiao Biao15DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HU Wei12ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
HU WenWei15ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
HUANG Zhi Hua4BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
IO Kou Chim25BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
KOU CHIM Io7CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LAI Seng Kit22BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAI Seng Kit8CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LEI Iok Peng9ASecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LEI Iok Peng28CRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LEONG Sut Cheng10ASecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LEONG Wai Teng13DBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LI Liang12CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
LI Mingluo16DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LI ShiQi6BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LI Yihan3BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LIANG Zhi Hua1DSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
LIN Xiao Yang9CSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Shen5BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU YuCheng11BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LO Wang Fu8ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA Kin Keong7ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MA Kin Keong24BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MA Weng Kin2BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MENG XiangHui11CSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MI Wen Yong17ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
MORENO GUERERO Juan Camilo3CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
PAN Hao16ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
PANG Bo10CSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
PANG Chon Wai27BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
PANG Chonwai3ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
RUAN Hua Dong13BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
RUAN Xiao Jie7BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
WANG Yan14BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WONG Wai Hou23BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WONG Wing Tat5CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WONG Wing Tat16ARecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
WU Chao Wei11ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
WU Jin Ying14DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
WU Zhong Gang11DSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU JiaYang2CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
XU Jin12BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
YANG Bo Rui13ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
YANG Yi1BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
YE Wen Bin2ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
YU Yuan Yuan14ASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
ZENG Xiong Fei1CSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHANG Le16BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
ZHANG YaoHua8BSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHEN Li5ASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
ZHENG Ke Jiang15BSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
MASMALAYSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD HAFIZ Adam mukhreez hafiz10BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
AHMAD HAFIZ Alisya shaqeera7BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
AHMAD SABRI Mohamad Shah Idzuwan9BTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
ALI Azarudin8BTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
BIN SALIM Abdul Kadir10BTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
MOHD SALLEH Said Hawa8DTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
NORHISYAM Ismail12BBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
OSMAN Zainurin11BTraditional OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SUHAIRI AZHA Ariffin13BBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
NZLNEW ZEALAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
YANG Artix Yuchen32BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
YANG Artix Yuchen20DSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17
PHIPHILIPINES
Name
Target
Event
Session
CASTAÑEDA Eric John5DRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
FELIPE Allysa Faye4DRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
GARCIA Girvin Cullen Nigel30BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
GARCIA Giuliana Vernice5BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
HAILY C.Macalinao4BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
MAANDIG Jerand Rosch31BRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
ORTIZ Vincent Leo3DRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
REYES Sydrene Yvonne3BRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
ROQUE Karen Joy2DRecurve University OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASHKIREV Alexey17DCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SINSINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAU Swee San Michelle29DRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LAU Xing Yi Janice22BRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LIM Megan Rae Xi5DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
YEO Tabitha6DRecurve Girl Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
THATHAILAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHOOSATHAN Matthew Chayut30DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
KETMAK Thitiwit3BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
KHAMSING Sattanet4BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LAVITPICHAYAWONG Phattrapol6BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
LEELATHITIWONG Phakawat28DCompound Junior Open Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LEELATHITIWONG Phawat5BRecurve Boy Under 12Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
NAKPEEMOEU Rapeesak23DRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
SINTHUPINYO Kasama23BRecurve Cadet Women Under 15Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
SMITKESTRIN Supin12DBarebow OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Li Hsuan26BRecurve MenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
CHAN Li-Hsuan27DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
LIU Tai-Yen26DRecurve Cadet Men Under 15Youth: RCM, RJM
SHIH Sindi28BRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
TURTURKEY
Name
Target
Event
Session
OZDEMIR Ibrahim15BRecurve Master OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
USAUSA
Name
Target
Event
Session
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy Anne24BRecurve Junior Women Under 17Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
LACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy Anne29BRecurve WomenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
LIU Yifeng20BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
LIU Yifeng23BRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
RANE Ajinkya21BSecondary Tournament Junior Recurve Under 17Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
RANE Ajinkya24BRecurve Junior Men Under 17Youth: RCM, RJM
REGA Brad20CCompound OpenQualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO