2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open 2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Global Archery Alliance (GAA)
Macau (MAC), from 06-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Start List by Target
 
Qualification rounds for RM, RW, RMO, CO, BO, TO, RUO, TUO
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACHAN Jor ShingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
1BLEONG Sut ChengCHNPR CHINARecurve University Open
1CCHAN Kin ShingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
1DLAU Ka KwanHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
2ALEE Shan TungHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
2BFONG Ka Lo Maria CarmellaHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
2CCHAN Po LamHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
2DROQUE Karen JoyPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University Open
3ALUAN XinchangHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
3BLI TingCHNPR CHINARecurve University Open
3CLAU Sheung KiHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
3DORTIZ Vincent LeoPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University Open
4AMAN Wing WaHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
4BZHANG ZhaoKenCHNPR CHINARecurve University Open
4CNG Wing WaiHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
4DFELIPE Allysa FayePHIPHILIPINESRecurve University Open
5ACHOW Lok ManHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
5BZHENG Yuk Yeung LaughingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
5CMAN Kam SingHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve University Open
5DCASTAÑEDA Eric JohnPHIPHILIPINESRecurve University Open
6ASHENG HengzhengCHNPR CHINATraditional University Open
6BYANG QifanCHNPR CHINATraditional University Open
6CSUN YuyangCHNPR CHINATraditional University Open
7AWANG XiaoyangCHNPR CHINATraditional University Open
7CSHAO JingranCHNPR CHINATraditional University Open
8AYI Taiwai/davidCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
8BALI AzarudinMASMALAYSIATraditional Open
8CZENG Xiong FeiCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
8DMOHD SALLEH Said HawaMASMALAYSIATraditional Open
9AYANG ZiyinCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
9BAHMAD SABRI Mohamad Shah IdzuwanMASMALAYSIATraditional Open
9CZHANG XiqiongCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
10AZHOU ZhaofengCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
10BBIN SALIM Abdul KadirMASMALAYSIATraditional Open
10CWANG JunCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
11AXIAO KaCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
11BOSMAN ZainurinMASMALAYSIATraditional Open
11CCHEN JiejunCHNPR CHINATraditional Open
12AZENG ZiningCHNPR CHINABarebow Open
12BNORHISYAM IsmailMASMALAYSIABarebow Open
12CCHEN HuitingCHNPR CHINABarebow Open
12DSMITKESTRIN SupinTHATHAILANDBarebow Open
13ATAN JiongzhaoCHNPR CHINABarebow Open
13BSUHAIRI AZHA AriffinMASMALAYSIABarebow Open
13CZHENG ManhuaCHNPR CHINABarebow Open
13DLEONG Wai TengMACMACAOBarebow Open
14BHUANGFU JiangCHNPR CHINABarebow Open
15ACHAN Wah KwanMACMACAORecurve Master Open
15BOZDEMIR IbrahimTURTURKEYRecurve Master Open
15CALISTAIR DuncanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Open
15DWONG KentHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Master Open
16AWONG Wing TatMACMACAORecurve Master Open
16BDUNCAN KayeAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Master Open
16CFAN Man ChongMACMACAORecurve Master Open
17AYANG LikunCHNPR CHINACompound Open
17BDUNCAN NatalieAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open
17CRUAN HuadongCHNPR CHINACompound Open
17DBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Open
18ALU BinCHNPR CHINACompound Open
18BCOTTIER KevinAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open
18CCHEN XingCHNPR CHINACompound Open
18DSUBRAMANIAN RavindranINDINDIACompound Open
19AYU Leg HungHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Open
19BCOTTIER ChrisAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open
20BOOSTHUIZEN DanieAUSAUSTRALIACompound Open
20CREGA BradUSAUSACompound Open
21AYIP Pui LamHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Open
21BYANG Hui LongCHNPR CHINACompound Open
22ACHEN JileCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
22BLAI Seng KitMACMACAORecurve Men
22CLIU ShenCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
22DDAVID BarnesAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
23AZHU DezhenCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
23BWONG Wai HouMACMACAORecurve Men
23CYIP MichaelCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
23DNAKPEEMOEU RapeesakTHATHAILANDRecurve Men
24AWANG Zi YiCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
24BMA Kin KeongMACMACAORecurve Men
24CPATIL RakshakINDINDIARecurve Men
25AWANG WenhaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Master Open
25BIO Kou ChimMACMACAORecurve Men
25CLIN XiaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
26ALI Jun HaoHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
26BCHAN Li HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Men
26CCHEUNG Sum Hin MosesHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Men
27ALV ZhihengCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
27BPANG Chon WaiMACMACAORecurve Men
27CLI JianchengCHNPR CHINARecurve Men
27DDUNCAN MichaelAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men
28AHONG XiaojiaCHNPR CHINARecurve Women
28BSHIH SindiTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Women
28CLEI Iok PengMACMACAORecurve Women
29BLACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy AnneUSAUSARecurve Women
29CCHU Wai KuanMACMACAORecurve Women
29DLAU Swee San MichelleSINSINGAPORERecurve Women
Youth: RCW, RJW, CJO
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
21AWANG RunzeCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
21CSHEN Yi TingCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
21DXIONG ZitongCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
22ATAN YunyiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
22BLAU Xing Yi JaniceSINSINGAPORERecurve Cadet Women Under 15
22CJIANG WenyaCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
22DXIE HuilinCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
23ANI QiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
23BSINTHUPINYO KasamaTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet Women Under 15
23DCHEN XinyanCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Women Under 15
24ALEUNG Hiu Yan HesterHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
24BLACSON-VILLAFUERTE Cassidy AnneUSAUSARecurve Junior Women Under 17
24CLIU YiranCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
24DZHANG JiahuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
25ATSE Yuen LamHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
25CZHANG Phoenie TianyuHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
25DLAI DeyiCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
26AWEI GuiyuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Women Under 17
27AWU Ruo TongCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
27BLIU XuanCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
27CWU ChengjiaCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
27DRAVINDRAN NantavarsiniINDINDIACompound Junior Open Under 17
28AZHANG WeiliCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
28BHUANG WenyiCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
28CYANG Hui LongCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
28DLEELATHITIWONG PhakawatTHATHAILANDCompound Junior Open Under 17
29ALIN KairuiCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
29BLI TongCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
29CMA YuqinCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
29DLAW Kwan ShingHKGHONG KONG, CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
30ACHENG Hao ZhongCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
30BWU Yu FeiCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
30DCHEN KangtongCHNPR CHINACompound Junior Open Under 17
Youth: RCM, RJM
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
23AYAN Yong ZhanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
23BLIU YifengUSAUSARecurve Junior Men Under 17
23CTONG CalebHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
23DLEUNG Ngo KiuHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
24AZHAO TianchengCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
24BRANE AjinkyaUSAUSARecurve Junior Men Under 17
24CLI MingzeCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
24DDENG YijunCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
25ALIU BowenCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
25BTIAN XinyuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
25CWANG SijiaCHNPR CHINARecurve Junior Men Under 17
26AYU YuanjianCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
26BZHAO ZiyaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
26CKANG QiaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
26DLIU Tai-YenTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
27AXU Bo XiangCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
27BWANG ZehanCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
27CCHEN BohongCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
27DCHAN Li-HsuanTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
28AHE Zi RuCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
28BWANG PengboCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
28CSUN Chuan ZuCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
28DCHEUNG Sum Him MosesHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
29ALIU ZhuoyueCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
29BLIU ZhimingCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
29CCHEN YuelinCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
29DWANG HongxiHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
30ALI BoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
30BGARCIA Girvin Cullen NigelPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
30CCHEN DaweiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
30DCHOOSATHAN Matthew ChayutTHATHAILANDRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
31AZHANG Tian ShuoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
31BMAANDIG Jerand RoschPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
31CZHAO JingzhaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
31DDEVINENI Haswanth Mythreya ChowdaryINDINDIARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
32AXIA GuanghaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
32BYANG Artix YuchenNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
32CZUO YuxinCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
32DFORNOFF VincentGERGERMANYRecurve Cadet Men Under 15
33ASHI ZengruiCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
33BLI ShiduoCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
33CXIA ZixuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
33DSU HaoboCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
34AZHANG XiangCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
34CLIU HaoranCHNPR CHINARecurve Cadet Men Under 15
Youth: Under 12 RB (40 archers)
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AZHANG Jing YeCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
1BHE YanzifanCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
1CLIANG ZihanCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
1DLIANG XinchuHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
2AHUANG Zi ChenCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
2BWANG YoudaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
2CFANG WeichenCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
2DWU HongyuHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
3AGUO Guang CanCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
3BKETMAK ThitiwitTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12
3CWU Zhong HaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
3DMAI Hao YunHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
4AHUANG Ming ChenCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
4BKHAMSING SattanetTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12
4CZHANG JiahaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
4DLIN JingboHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
5ADENG ZongkuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
5BLEELATHITIWONG PhawatTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12
5CLIU HaotianCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
5DZHOU Yi XinHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
6AJI ZhongliangCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
6BLAVITPICHAYAWONG PhattrapolTHATHAILANDRecurve Boy Under 12
6CFANG ChengCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
6DCHE YuhangHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
7AYANG ShuningCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
7BARJUN AJAY SINGH Arjun Ajay SinghINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12
7CLIU JiayuCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
7DWONG DanielHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
8ALIU Cheng GongCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
8BDEVINENI JayavardhanINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12
8CZHANG ChenghaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
8DLI Jun HaoHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9ALIU JimingCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9BMALAPATI Maruthi Aarush ReddyINDINDIARecurve Boy Under 12
9CLONG Xuan DaCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9DHARITS INAINDONESIARecurve Boy Under 12
10AZHU XianzheCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
10BAHMAD HAFIZ Adam mukhreez hafizMASMALAYSIARecurve Boy Under 12
10CZHANG JiahuaCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
10DZEN Dzar El GhifarINAINDONESIARecurve Boy Under 12
Youth: Under 12 RB (10 archers) & RG
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AGUO Pei LinCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
1BOU Zi QingCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
1CYANG ShuhanCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
1DYU JenniferHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
2AWU YuheCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
2BSHI ZiyuCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
2CCHEN ZiyuCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
2DLI Ying Xu ElaineHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
3ALIN Hong XuCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
3BREYES Sydrene YvonnePHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12
3CWEN XuanheCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
3DWANG YanxiHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
4ACHEN YutongCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
4BHAILY C.MacalinaoPHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12
4CCHEN Yu XieCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
4DHU JingyanHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
5ATAN YaningCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
5BGARCIA Giuliana VernicePHIPHILIPINESRecurve Girl Under 12
5CXIE MinghanCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
5DLIM Megan Rae XiSINSINGAPORERecurve Girl Under 12
6AYANG Feng ZeCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
6BCHERUKURI Dolly SivaniINDINDIARecurve Girl Under 12
6CYU ZhiweiCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
6DYEO TabithaSINSINGAPORERecurve Girl Under 12
7AWU YutongCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
7BAHMAD HAFIZ Alisya shaqeeraMASMALAYSIARecurve Girl Under 12
7CXIONG ChuqiaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
8ASHEN JinRanCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
8CLIU YanranCHNPR CHINARecurve Girl Under 12
9ALIN Siu TungCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9BWANG Zhou ZhouCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9CMO FeiCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
9DXIAO Mai Chak RemyHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
10ALI XinchengCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
10CXIA ZongmingCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
10DZHENG TimHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
11AWANG YixiongCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
11CHU YixuanCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
11DLI Jun JieHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
12AQUAN JinhuiCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
12CHUANG SichaoCHNPR CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
12DWEN Ting Hon RyanHKGHONG KONG, CHINARecurve Boy Under 12
Secondary Tournament: IWS & Youth Under 17
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AFAN Man-ChongMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
1CZENG Xiong FeiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
2BMA Weng KinMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
2CXU JiaYangMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
3APANG ChonwaiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
3DDUNCAN AlistairAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
4ACHAN Wah kwanMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
4BHUANG Zhi HuaMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
4DDUNCAN MichaelAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
5AZHEN LiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
5BLIU ShenMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
5CWONG Wing TatMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
6ACHAI SAM LeiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
7AMA Kin KeongMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
8ALO Wang FuMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
8BZHANG YaoHuaMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Men (IWS)
9ALEI Iok PengMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
9CLIN Xiao YangMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
10ALEONG Sut ChengMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
10CPANG BoMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Recurve Women (IWS)
11BLIU YuChengMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
11CMENG XiangHuiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
11DWU Zhong GangMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
12BXU JinMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
13AYANG Bo RuiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
13BRUAN Hua DongMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
14BWANG YanMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
14CDUNCAN NatalieAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
14DWU Jin YingMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
15AHU WenWeiMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
15CVINE HALL JohnAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
15DHE Xiao BiaoMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
16CBELLA ChrisAUSAUSTRALIASecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
16DLI MingluoMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
17AMI Wen YongMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
17DFENG QiangMACMACAOSecondary Tournament Compound Men (IWS)
18AXIA ZixuanCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
18BZHAO JingzhaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
19BSUN Chuan ZuCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
19CXU Bo XiangCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
19DWANG HongxiHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
20AHE Zi RuCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
20BLIU YifengUSAUSASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
21AYU YuanjianCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
21BRANE AjinkyaUSAUSASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
21CXIA GuanghaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
22ALI ShiduoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
22DZHAO TianchengCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
23ALIU ZhimingCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
23BSHEN Yi TingCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
23CWANG PengboCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
23DZHAO ZiyaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Junior
Secondary Tournament: Youth Under 12
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AHUANG SichaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
1BLIU JimingCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
1CXIA ZongmingCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
1DMAI Hao YunHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
2AGUO Guang CanCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
2BZHU XianzheCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
2CWANG Zhou ZhouCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
2DWU HongyuHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
3AZHANG ChenghaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
3BWONG DanielHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
3CLIN Siu TungCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
3DLIANG XinchuHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
4AFANG ChengCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
4BCHE YuhangHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
4CLONG Xuan DaCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
4DLIN JingboHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
5AWU Zhong HaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
5BARJUN AJAY SINH Arjun Ajay SinhINDINDIASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
5CHUANG Zi ChenCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
5DXIAO Mai Chak RemyHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
6ALIU HaotianCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
6BMALAPATI Maruthi Aarush ReddyINDINDIASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
6CWANG YoudaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
6DWEN Ting Hon RyanHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
7ALI XinchengCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
7BWANG YixiongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
7CZHANG JiahaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
7DZHENG TimHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
8AHE YanzifanCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
8BYANG ShuningCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
8CFANG WeichenCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
8DZHOU Yi XinHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
9AYU ZhiweiCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
9BXIONG ChuqiaoCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
9COU Zi QingCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
9DHU JingyanHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
10ASHEN JinRanCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
10CLIU YanranCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
10DYU JenniferHKGHONG KONG, CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
11AWEN XuanheCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
11BCHEN ZiyuCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12
11CWU YutongCHNPR CHINASecondary Tournament Recurve Boy Under 12