2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open 2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Global Archery Alliance (GAA)
Macau (MAC), from 06-11-2019 to 8-11-2019
2019 Macau Indoor Archery Open
Recurve Junior Men Under 17 [After 60 Arrows]
 
Recurve Junior Men Under 17 [After 60 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1WANG SijiaCHNPr China291129415854613
2DENG YijunCHNPr China282328035621412
3LI MingzeCHNPr China279428025592823
4LIU BowenCHNPr China282227345552827
5TIAN XinyuanCHNPr China276526855442124
6LEUNG Ngo KiuHKGHong Kong, China257626275191621
7YAN Yong ZhanCHNPr China249726365121819
8TONG CalebHKGHong Kong, China249824484931318
9ZHAO TianchengCHNPr China2429227946946
10LIU YifengUSAUSA158111781033656
11RANE AjinkyaUSAUSA20010871128722